NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
000700-1
US Robotics 000700-1 128KBPS Plus Courier I- Modem (ADP/U) ISA US Robotics 000700-1 ..
$35.00
Quantity Available: 19
08K0293
IBM 08K0293 36GB 10K U320 SCSI Hard Disk Drive IBM 08K0293 ..
$20.00
Quantity Available: 36
08K0372
IBM 08K0372 73 GB Ultra 320 SCSI Drive with sled..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
08K0373
IBM 08K0373 , 06P5760, E SERVER X SERIES 73.4 GB 10000RPM IC35L073UCDY10 ULTRA60 SCSI DISK DRIVE I..
$20.00
Out Of Stock
08K0383
IBM 08K0383 36.4GB 10K ULTRA160 SCSI HOT-SWAP SL HDD IBM 08K0383..
$20.00
Out Of Stock
SORRENTO NETWORKS 11-00440-01- GMOSC WMC2408KAA GIGAMUX OPTICAL SD CHANNEL Dbl Slot card 11-00440-0..
$420.00
Quantity Available: 1
15454-E1000-2
Cisco 15454-E1000-2 2 PORT COPPER GIGABIT CERENT CARD..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 3
15454-G1000-4
15454-ONS 4 PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET CARD - INTERFACE MODULE..
$300.00
Out Of Stock
2430-02
TELCO SYSTEMS 2430-02- PSU HECI: DEPIW8K3AA2430-02-..
$50.00
Out Of Stock
Telco Systems card 4W E&M w/ TSAHECI: DEPIW8K3AA..
$50.00
Out Of Stock
78222
ADC Kentrox 78222 D-Serv DDC1F8K5AA..
$24.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco AIR-CT5508-K9, 800-31642-07 5500 Series Wireless Controller w/ Zero permanent APs and 500 eval..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
AP9553
APC AP9553 Basic Rack 3.68kVA PDU 19" rack mountable ..
$69.99
Quantity Available: 1
ASA5508-K9 Cisco ASA 5508 w/FirePOWER Security Appliance ..
$895.00
Quantity Available: 1
BAA65CTCAA
Cisco BPX-BXM-155-4D, BAA65CTCAA, 800-03094-03, 8600 4-p OC3/STM1 Module, 16K cons, 128k/256k cell b..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 5
8600 8-P T3 MOD 128K CELL BUFF E BAASHFGGAAA 800-03933-02..
$6,000.00
Out Of Stock
C6400-NRP-2
6400 Cisco Node Route Processor 2nd Generation w/GBIC..
$2,795.00
Out Of Stock
C7200-I/O-FE
CISCO C7200-I/O-FE- FAST ETHERNET INPUT/OUTPUT CONTROLLER 800-03347-08 73-4092-04 CN3I8K0AAA, CN3IH..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
Cordex CXRF 48-1.8kW, Pwr Mdl CXRF 48-1.8kW, 010-580-20-040-R 1800w Modular Switched Mode Rectifier ..
$175.00
Out Of Stock
D9096-1C8-K9
Cisco D9096-1C8-K9 D9096 single-channel 8-bit 4:2:2 AVC Encoder with 4 audio support. ..
$4,995.00
Quantity Available: 1
DCS-7050QX-32-F
Arista DCS-7050QX-32-F 7050, 32xQSFP+ switch, front-to-rear airflow and dual 460W AC power supplies...
$995.00
Out Of Stock
DCS-7050S-52-F
Arista DCS-7050S-52-F Arista 7050, 52xSFP+ Switch, front-to-rear airflow and dual 460W AC power supp..
$895.00
Out Of Stock
DCS-7050S-52-R
Arista DCS-7050S-52-R Arista 7050, 52xSFP+ Switch, rear-to-front airflow and dual 460W AC power supp..
$3,395.00
Out Of Stock
DCS-7050S-64-F
Arista DCS-7050S-64-F Arista 7050, 48xSFP+ & 4xQSFP+ switch, front-to-rear airflow and dual 460W AC ..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
Arista DCS-7050S-64-F Arista 7050, 48x SFP+ & 4xQSFP+ switch, rear-to-front airflow and dual 460W AC..
$1,995.00
Out Of Stock
DCS-7504-FM
Arista DCS-7504-FM Fabric Module for 7504 chassis Fabric Module for 7504 chassis, (includes integrat..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 54
Dell DF10MXL, 01C01H, TC3V1 Dell Force10 MXL 10/40GbE Switch IO Module ..
$250.00
Out Of Stock
DS-X9304-18K9
CISCO DS-X9304-18K9 COUIAMWCAA, 800-28504-02, 73-10688-07. 18 PORT SFP MODULE FOR THE MDS 9500 DS-X9..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 1
MDS 9500 MDS-9304-18K9 MDS 9304 Modules..
$895.00
Out Of Stock
DS-X9448-768K9
CISCO DS-X9448-768K9, CMUIAHUCAA 48PORT 16-GBPS Fibre Channel Switching Module for MDS 9700 Series, ..
$3,950.00
Out Of Stock
DS-X9448-768K9
We will try to beat any price- Free ship, 1 year warranty! CISCO DS-X9448-768K9, CMUIAHUCAA 48PORT 1..
$4,700.00
Out Of Stock
DS-X9448-768K9
CISCO DS-X9448-768K9, CMUIAHUCAA 48PORT 16-GBPS Fibre Channel Switching Module for MDS 9700 Series, ..
$4,995.00
Out Of Stock
Brocade ICX6430-24 24-port 1 GbE switch, 4×1 GbE SFP uplink/stacking ports, fanless Switch EM-ICX..
$100.00
Quantity Available: 1
ESW-520-48-K9
Cisco ESW-520-48-K9- ESW 520 Small Business Pro Switch 48-Port 10/100 + 4 x Exp 100-240VAC CISCO ES..
$135.00
Quantity Available: 3
FC9580L8C1-I03
Fujitsu FC9580L8C1-I03 IFA2-L8C1 FUJITSU OC48 Interface LR FC9580L8C1-I03 SN48K0ZAAA..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 1
FC9682HA09-I01
Fujitsu FC9682HA09-I01 WMW8K20AAA IFMA-HA09 FW7500 10G OPT LN CD Fujitsu FC9682HA09-I01 WMW8K20AAA ..
$1,795.00
Quantity Available: 3
G8M-GBCFM-02
RS 8x00 2-port 5th Generation GbE module..
$40.00
Quantity Available: 31
HTS548020M9AT00
HITACHI HTS548020M9AT00 TRAVELSTAR 20GB Internal 5400 RPM 2.5 in. 08K0636 HARD DRIVE HITACHI HTS5480..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
IC25N020ATMR04-0
HITACHI IC25N020ATMR04-0- TRAVELSTAR 20GB ATA/IDE 4200RPM 1.0A 08K0851 HARD DRIVE HITACHI IC25N020AT..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
HITACHI IC35L146UCDY10-0 ULTRASTAR O8K0273 146.8GB 10000RPM ULTRA320-80PIN SCSI HARD DRIVE ..
$35.00
Quantity Available: 2
ISDN GW 3241
Cisco/Codian TelePresence 1 Port Enabled. ISDN GW 3241 is a high-capacity and scalable gateway that..
$5,955.00
Out Of Stock
ISDN GW 3241
Cisco/Codian TelePresence 1 Port Enabled. ISDN GW 3241 is a high-capacity and scalable gateway th..
$1,500.00
Out Of Stock
DELL M8428-K Converged 10GbE Switch T42XJ DELL M8428-K-..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 2
ME-3400G-2CS-A
CISCO ME 3400 Series 2 Combo + 2 SFP AC ME-3400G-2CS-A..
$150.00
Out Of Stock
MULTITECH MT2834BL- 28.8KBPS INTELLEGENT MODEM MULTITECH MT2834BL-..
$125.00
Out Of Stock
MT2834ZDXB
MULTITECH MT2834ZDX- 28.8KBPS DATA/FAX MODEM RS232 PORT MULTITECH MT2834ZDX-..
$125.00
Out Of Stock
MT5600BA
MULTITECH MT5600BA- 05H9044 MULTIMODEM II MT5600BA-V92 SERIES MULTITECH MT5600BA- V.92Family Feature..
$115.00
Out Of Stock
MTA128NT
MULTITECH MTA128NT I WAY HOPPER 128KBPS 2B+D ISDN MODEM RS232 PORT MULTITECH MTA128NT..
$375.00
Quantity Available: 1
MTA128NT
MULTI-TECH MTA128NT- I WAY HOPPER 128KBPS 2B+D ISDN MODEM RS232 PORT MULTIMODEM MULTITECH MTA128NT-..
$125.00
Quantity Available: 1
Dell N2024, L2, 24x 1GbE + 2x 10GbE SFP+ fixed ports, Switch, Stacking, IO to PSU airflow, P8K2..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO N3K-C3064TQ-10GT Nexus 3064-T, 48 10GBase-T and 4 QSFP+ ports Switch with N3K-BAS1K9 Licensin..
$4,095.00
Quantity Available: 5
N3K-C3064TQ-32T
Cisco N3K-C3064TQ-32T Nexus 3064-T, 32 x 10GBase-T and 4 QSFP+ ports Nexus 3064-T, 32 x 10GBase-T..
$4,995.00
Out Of Stock
NORTEL NTDK48KAE6, Cabinet and Chassis Main Cable Kit, Contains Qty. 1 of the following: N0067774, N..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 4
NTN438KA 01
Nortel NTN438KA 01 OM3500 2xGigE/FC Compression card ..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 1
NORTEL NTN457AA 01 S/DMS EXPRESS FRONT TOP I/O CARD NORTEL NTN457AA ..
$175.00
Quantity Available: 3
OPB-SCE8K-2L-MM
Cisco OPB-SCE8K-2L-MM, 05-1295-01 Cisco SCE8000 Optical Bypass, Multimode For 2 Links OPB-SCE8K-2..
$1,450.00
Quantity Available: 20
OPB8K-HD-INT-PNL
Cisco OPB8K-HD-INT-PNL, 800-32032-01 Cisco SCE8000 High Density Internal Optical Bypass Panel C..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 5
PL8720 AC
Procera PacketLogic PL8720 AC 2U high, dual AC power supplies, This 2U server comes with 4x PL-09111..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
PowerConnect 2124
Dell PowerConnect 2124 The PowerConnect 2124 switch provide 24 10/100-Mbps Fast Ethernet ports plus ..
$30.00
Out Of Stock
PowerConnect 2848
Dell PowerConnect 2848, 48 1GbE Ports, 4 Ports with SFP option, Web Managed Switch PowerConnect 2848..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 5
PowerEdge R620
SeaChange/Dell PowerEdge R620 This unit come equipped with Windows Server 2008 R2 Standard, 2x Intel..
$595.00
Out Of Stock
Juniper QSFPP-4x10GE-LR, QSFP+ 4x10GbE BASE LR module, 740-054050, IPU3A8KHAA ..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 7
Juniper QSFPP-4x10GE-LR, QSFP+ 4x10GbE BASE LR module, 740-054050, IPU3A8KHAA ..
$895.00
Out Of Stock
DELL S50-01-10GE-2C 759-00031-01 K398K 2-PORT 10 GBE CX4 MODULE ..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 4
TELTRONICS SEBII128- 128K RAM GTE CUSTOMER NETWORKS SITE EVENT MODEM BUFFER TELTRONICS SEBII128- ..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 3
CISCO, SG500XG-8F8T-K9-NA, SG550XG-8F8T, 74-13063-02, 16-Port 10G Stackable Managed Switch SG500XG-..
$1,995.00
Out Of Stock
SR2500ALBRPR
Riverbed SR2500ALBRPR, CAG-02100-F4 Server (NO HDD), This server comes with: 8x AP28K72A8BJE6S1 102..
$125.00
Quantity Available: 1
ST3285N
ST3285N Seagate 249MB 4500RPM SCSI-2 Fast 128KB Cache Hard Disk Drive..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 1
SummitX150-48T
Extreme Networks Summit X150-48T 15203 48 PORTS 10/100 BASE-TX 2 GIGABIT SummitX150-48T General ..
$300.00
Out Of Stock
V23818-K305-B57
INFINEON V23818-K305-B57- SFP MULTIMODE 850 NM INFINEON V23818-K305-B57-..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco WS-C2960-48PST-S, 48 10/100 PoE ports with 2 1000BT +2 Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) uplin..
$85.00
Quantity Available: 1
New Open Box Cisco WS-C2960S-48FPS-L, Catalyst 2960S 48 GigE PoE 740W, 4 x SFP LAN Base Switch G..
$950.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO WS-C2960S-F24PS-L, CMMJG00ARA, 24 10/100 Fast Ethernet ports, 2xSFP, FlexStack stacking (requi..
$580.00
Quantity Available: 1
WS-C3550-24-FX-SMI
WS-C3550-24-FX-SMI CNMGB00ARH 24 Port FX 2 Port SX ETHERNET SWITCH WS-C3550-24FX-SMI CNMGB00ARHUPC..
$75.00
Out Of Stock
X350-24t
Extreme Networks X350-24t, 16201 20 10/100/1000BASE-TX, 4 gigabit combo ports (4 unpopulated gigabit..
$390.00
Out Of Stock