NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
122874-001
compaqa 48GB dat internal said replace with this ph..
$50.00
Out Of Stock
Dell 12xFC8ETH10-U, RX421, 752-00708-02, 749-01166-01, 600-00717-02, D01924, S5000-MOD-12xFC8ETH10-U..
$245.00
Quantity Available: 7
133-8GB1-B54
Ciena 133-8GB1-B54, WMOTAGEFAA Channel 54 1534.25nm B2C3 GBIC 133-8GB1-B54 ..
$135.00
Quantity Available: 8
Cisco 15-12288-01, 8gb Samsung Memory 1333 MHz Ddr3 SDRAM ECC M393B1K70CH0-YH9 ..
$21.95
Quantity Available: 31
202-573-925B
EMC 202-573-925B SYMMETRIX M5 8GB MEMORY BOARD EMC 202-573-925B..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
EMC 203-709-943A EMC DMX-4 8GB Cache..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
25L1860
IBM DNES-318350, 25L1860, 18GB MLC F42007 HARD DRIVE IBM DNES-318350 SCSI ..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
25L1920
IBM 25L1920, DNES-318350, 18GB SCSI HDD..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
72.8GB HD U320 15K 1IN HPLUG SCSI HOT SWAP..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
501-6636
Sun CPU 2 x 1.2GHZ BOARD, W/8Gb Memory..
$55.00
Quantity Available: 1
501-6962
Sun CPU w/ 2x 1.35GHZ board 8GB Memory..
$85.00
Quantity Available: 1
Sun CPU 2x1.35GHZ board with 8Gb Memory..
$400.00
Out Of Stock
Brocade 5140 40PT 8GB SWITCH 40 Active ports and 40 8 port SFP Dual AC..
$14,250.00
Out Of Stock
520-06-1013
CISCO-Starrent 520-06-1013 PACKET ACCELERATOR CARD EDC 8GB CISCO 520-06-1013- 530-06-2013 ST16-PAC-E..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 3
520-07-1013
Starrent 520-07-1013 Packet Accelerator 8GB card. ( Has no RAM )520-07-1013..
$390.00
Quantity Available: 11
8GB Memory Card - Outward Facing CCIN 302B..
$125.00
Quantity Available: 4
8GB Memory Kit 4X2GB 53P3232 IBM 4454..
$60.00
Quantity Available: 1
8GB Memory Card Inward Facing Ccin 302a..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 4
57-1000012-01
BROCADE Original 57-1000012-01 8Gbps SFP SW Transceiver..
$2.50
Quantity Available: 138
57-1000027-01
Brocade 57-1000027-01 Duplex SFP+. Brocade's 10GBASE-LR/LW Ethernet transceiver is rated for distanc..
$2.00
Quantity Available: 1
SUN MICROSYSTEMS 599-2173-01 4/8GB QIC SLR-5 External SCSI..
$100.00
Quantity Available: 1
8108GBIC
Nortel Passport DS1404009 8108GBIC 8 port GBIC module..
$175.00
Quantity Available: 16
8348GB
Nortel Passport 8348 Switch Module 48 SFP Ports..
$450.00
Quantity Available: 7
QLogic AFBR-57D9AMZ-QL 8GB SWL SFP 850nm SR Transceiver AFBR-57D9AMZ-QL ..
$12.00
Quantity Available: 3
Brocade AJ821A 8Gb SAN Switch for HP Enterprise BladeSystem c-Class, HSTNS-BC23-N, 56-1000243-02, 80..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 5
AppDirector 20016 XL
Radware AppDirector 20016 XL/ODS3XL/DUAL/16GB/HDD/SSL/ROHS MPN: 19238043AppDirector 20016 - OnDemand..
$5,995.00
Quantity Available: 2
AppDirector 3020
Radware AppDirector 3020 8GB IC+12 512M.MPN:1903661More info:Processor: Motorola PPC 7457 1.3 GhzSta..
$4,500.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco Systems ASA 5525-x with Software 8GBE Data 1GBE Management AC NPE ASA5525-K7, CMMGZ10ARA, A..
$1,195.00
Quantity Available: 1
Long Reach GBIC Optical Gigabit Ethernet - SM..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
ASR1000-RP2
Cisco ASR1000-RP2, COUCALNCAA ASR 1000 Route Processor 2, 8GB DRAM.ASR1000-RP2..
$2,895.00
Quantity Available: 1
BD07265A22
COMPAQ BD07265A22 72.8GB 10000RPM WIDE ULTRA3 SCSI COMPAQ BD07265A22..
$20.00
Out Of Stock
BF07288576
HP BF07288576 72.8GB 15K RPM WIDE ULTRA320 SCSI HARD DRIVE HP BF07288576..
$9.00
Out Of Stock
BF0728A4BA
HP BF0728A4BA 72.8GB 15000RPM 80PIN ULTRA-320 SCSI 3.5INCH form factor 1.0INCH height universal hot ..
$9.00
Quantity Available: 5
BF0728A4CB
HP BF0728A4CB- 72.8GB 15K RPM WIDE ULTRA 320 SCSI HARD DRIVE HP BF0728A4CB..
$9.00
Quantity Available: 1
HP BL685C, 405024-B21 Server Blade with 4x CPU (Replace with 2.8GHz 8220), 8GB RAM The HP ProLian..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 3
BROCADE BR-320-0008 300 - SWITCH - 8 X 8GB FIBRE CHANNEL + 16 X SFP PORTS ON DEMAND - RACK-MOUNTABLE..
$450.00
Quantity Available: 1
Brocade 300 Brocade 340 16 Port Full Fabric 8Gbps Fibre Channel Switch BR-340-0008 ..
$595.00
Out Of Stock
BR-5120-0008
Brocade BR-5120-0008 5120, 24 ports enabled with Full Fabric functionality, 2 Power Supplies, 8Gbps ..
$500.00
Out Of Stock
BR-5140-0008
Brocade BR-5140-0008 40 portBR-5140-0008..
$1,150.00
Out Of Stock
Brocade 5140 40PT 8GB SWITCH 40 Active ports and 40 8 port SFP Dual AC..
$1,195.00
Quantity Available: 3
Brocade BR-8000-0008 8000, 8P FC, 24P CEE,FCoE, 8 8Gb SWL SFP+, EGM ..
$475.00
Quantity Available: 1
CA05367-B321
FUJITSU CA05367-B321 MPE3064AT 6.48GB 5400RPM ATA-66 HARD DRIVE FUJITU CA05367-B321..
$30.00
Quantity Available: 1
Brocade Dell DL-M5424-0012, M5424, F855T, 80-1003806-07 8Gb Fibre Switch for PowerEdge M100E DL-M542..
$425.00
Quantity Available: 5
DP3020
NOB 1904685 Radware DP3020 AS4+SME 8GBIC +12*10/100/1000 512MB. 8 SFP port, 12port DefensePro unit...
$2,795.00
Quantity Available: 3
DP3020
Radware DP3020 AS4+SME 8GBIC +12*10/100/1000 512MB. 8 SFP port, 12port DefensePro unit. DP3020MPN: ..
$4,500.00
Out Of Stock
EMC DS-6510B 105-652-595, EM-6510-24-8G-R (NO LICENSING) 48-Port 16Gb/s Fibre Channel Switch with..
$1,995.00
Out Of Stock
DS-C9148-48P-K9
CISCO DS-C9148-48P-K9- MDS 9148 48 Port Switch with 48-Active PT 68-3690-05 COMPV00ARA DUAL AC POWER..
$475.00
Quantity Available: 1
Cisco DS-C9148D-8G48P-K9, 800-32049-02, COMPV00ARA, 68-3690-05, MDS 9148 48-Port Multilayer Fabric S..
$850.00
Quantity Available: 1
DS-X9232-256K9
Cisco DS-X9232-256K9 MDS 9000 Family Advanced Fibre Channel Switching Module - Switch - managed - 3..
$350.00
Quantity Available: 8
DS1404009
Nortel DS1404009 Passport DS1404009 8108GBIC 8 port GBIC module Nortel DS1404009 ..
$29.00
Out Of Stock
DS1404015
Nortel Networks, DS1404015, 8608GBIC Passport 8-port Gigabit Ethernet Routing Switch module Nortel ..
$1,465.00
Out Of Stock
DS1404015
Nortel Networks DS1404015, 8608GBIC Passport 8608GB Router Switch Module Nortel DS1404015..
$150.00
Out Of Stock
DS1404038
Nortel DS1404038, IPC5MY2FAA, Passport 8608GBE 8-Port 1000Base-X GBIC Mod. (Requires GBICs) Nortel D..
$40.00
Out Of Stock
DS1404038-E5
Nortel DS1404038-E5 Passport 8608GBE 8-Port 1000Base-X GBIC Module (Requires GBICs) Nortel DS1404038..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
DS1404038-E5
Nortel DS1404038-E5 Passport 8608GBE 8-Port 1000Base-X GBIC Mod. (Requires GBICs) Nortel DS1404038-E..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
DS1404122-E6
Avaya DS1404122-E6 Ethernet Routing Switch 8848GB - expansion module - 48 portsDS1404122-E6..
$1,495.00
Out Of Stock
ECE32075
IBM ECE32075 18GB 7200 RPM SCSI HDD..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 5
EMC DS-6510B 105-652-595, EM-6510-24-8G-R 48-Port 16Gb/s Fibre Channel Switch with dual AC power...
$3,250.00
Quantity Available: 1
ES-5832B
EMC / Brocade Connectrix ES-5832B, 100-652-561 Encryption switch. The EMC Connectrix ES-5832B is a h..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 2
ES-5832B
EMC / Brocade Connectrix ES-5832B, 100-652-561 Encryption switch. The EMC Connectrix ES-5832B is a h..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 2
F5-BIG-EGW-3900-8G-R
F5 F5-BIG-EGW-3900-8G-R BIG-IP Switch: EDGE Gateway 3900 8GB (1000 Concurrent Users) ROHS. ..
$1,395.00
Quantity Available: 6
NEW F5 Networks F5-BIG-LTM-2000S BIG-IP Switch: Local Traffic Manager 2000S Memory (RAM): 8GB Har..
$4,695.00
Quantity Available: 1
NOB F5 Networks F5-BIG-LTM-2000S BIG-IP Switch: Local Traffic Manager 2000S Memory (RAM): 8GB Har..
$4,495.00
Quantity Available: 2
F5 Networks F5-BIG-LTM-2000S BIG-IP Switch: Local Traffic Manager 2000S Memory (RAM): 8GB Harddri..
$2,695.00
Quantity Available: 11
Brocade FC8-48E, 105-000-271, 60-1001945-15 8GB Enhanced Port Blade ..
$550.00
Quantity Available: 1
FORTIGATE-3240C
Fortinet FORTIGATE-3240C, FG-3240C 12x 10 GE SFP+ slots, 16x SFP slots, 2x GE RJ45 ports, FortiASIC ..
$6,500.00
Quantity Available: 3
FTLF8528P3BCV
FINISAR FTLF8528P3BCV 8Gb Shortwave 850nmFTLF8528P3BCVUp to 8.5 Gb/s bi-directional data linksHot-pl..
$30.00
Out Of Stock
HDD-7845-H1-72
CISCO MEDIA CONVERGENCE SERVER 7845-H1 72.8GB U320 hotpluggable SCSI..
$25.00
Quantity Available: 8
HITACHI IC35L146UCDY10-0 ULTRASTAR O8K0273 146.8GB 10000RPM ULTRA320-80PIN SCSI HARD DRIVE ..
$35.00
Quantity Available: 2
LPE12002-M8
Emulex LPE12002-M8 LIGHTPULSE 8GB DUAL CHANNEL PCI-EXPRESS 3.3 LOW PROFILE FIBRE CHANNEL HOST BUS AD..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
HW ONLY MCS-7835-H1 w3.4-GHz 2-Gb ram Dual 72.8GB HD..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
HW ONLY MCS-7845-H1 4096MB RAM and Four 72.8GB Hard Drive New..
$7,995.00
Out Of Stock
HW ONLY MCS-7845-H1 4096MB RAM and Four 72.8GB Hard Drive..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 17
HW ONLY MCS-7845-H1 4096MB RAM and Four 72.8GB Hard Drive..
$550.00
Quantity Available: 11
HW ONLY MCS-7845-H1 4096MB RAM and Four 72.8GB Hard Drive..
$7,995.00
Out Of Stock
HW ONLY MCS-7845-H1 4096MB RAM and Four 72.8GB Hard Drive..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 12
HW ONLY MCS-7845-H1 4096MB RAM and Four 72.8GB Hard Drive..
$800.00
Quantity Available: 19
HW ONLY MCS-7845-H1 4096MB RAM and Four 72.8GB Hard Drive MCS-7845-H1-S31- 74-3717-02 MCS-7845-H1-CC..
$500.00
Quantity Available: 19
Juniper Networks 1 Port OC192/STM64 Microphone Requires Pluggable XFP Optics Sold Separate MIC-3D-1..
$8,995.00
Quantity Available: 1
N10-E0060
Cisco N10-E0060 6-port 8Gb FC/Expansion module/UCS 6100 Series Cisco N10-E0060 ..
$65.00
Quantity Available: 6
Cisco N20-B6625-1, 74-7334-02, UCS B200 M2 Blade Server for UCS 5100-Series Chassis Qty (4): 48GB..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 4
Cisco Original N7K-CPF-8GB, 17-8828-03 Nexus 7000 - Compact Flash Memory - 8 GB (Log Flash) ..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 10
Cisco N7K-SUP1, Nexus 7000 Series Supervisor Module, External 8GB Flash. with 2GB extention N7K-CFP-..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 3
Cisco N7K-SUP1, Nexus 7000 Series Supervisor Module, External 8GB Flash. with 2GB extention N7K-CFP-..
$325.00
Quantity Available: 1
N7K-SUP1
Cisco N7K-SUP1, Nexus 7000 Series Supervisor Module, External 8GB Flash. with 2GB extention N7K-CFP-..
$60.00
Quantity Available: 7
Cisco N7K-SUP1-8G, COUCANWCAA Nexus 7000 Series Supervisor Module upgraded with 8GB of RAM, External..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 40
Cisco N7K-SUP1-8GBUPG, 15-11026-01 Nexus 7000 Supervisor 1 8GB Memory Upgrade Kit (2x 4GB RAM sticks..
$200.00
Quantity Available: 4
NETBOOK/SLIM TABLET PC WITH KEYBOARD
FISHER DIGITAL FD-NETBK 10.1NETBOOK/SLIM TABLET PC WITH KEYBOARD OPERATING SYSTEM: ANDROID JELLYBE..
$80.00
Out Of Stock
Acme Packet NN2610, 800-0250-02 2U rack-mountable chassis, 120/240V AC powered, dual quad-core proc..
$2,995.00
Quantity Available: 11
NS-MPX-8xCu
Citrix MPX-7500 NS-MPX-8xCu MPX 7500 8xCu NetScaler Application Delivery Controller Eight 10/100..
$2,995.00
Quantity Available: 2
NORTEL NTPX51BF PACKET ACCELORATOR EDC 8GB 16000 NTPX51BF-..
$1,495.00
Quantity Available: 8
POWERCONNECT 6224
Dell POWERCONNECT 6224 TK308 24 10/100/1000BASE-T auto-sensing Gigabit Ethernet switching ports, 4 i..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 14
PowerConnect 6248P
Dell PowerConnect 6248P 48 Port POE Gigabit Ethernet L3 Switch , The PowerConnect 6248P is one of De..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 1
POWEREDGE 2550
DELL POWEREDGE 2550, SMP. 2x 330W pwr sup, 1x CPU( 2x CPU slots), 128MB RAM (4x RAM slots), 2x 18GB..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
PX4810402
Qlogic PX4810402, QLE2564 PCIE x8 8Gb FC Quad Port Fiber Channel with 4 Transceivers. Pulled from a ..
$30.00
Quantity Available: 1
QLogic 4 Port 8gb FC Host Bus Adapter HBA High Profile PX4810404-01, QLE2564L ..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 90
R38-GBCDM-04
RS 38000 4 PORT 1000BASE 4 GBIC MODULE..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 1
R38-GBCFM-04
RIVERSTONE R38-GBCFM-04- 4 PORTS 5TH GEN GBE MOD RIVERSTONE R38-GBCFM-04-..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 6
R38-GBCMM-04
RIVERSTONE NETWORKS R38-GBCMM-04- GBIC MLPS EXPANSION MODULE RIVERSTONE R38-GBCMM-04-..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 4
Tyan S7012 Intel Dual LGA 1366 Motherboard w/ 18x sticks of (ACT2GHR72P8G1333S) 2GB DDR3 RAM / 38GB ..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 17