NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
Summit 7i 28 1000BASE-T ports 4x GBIC ports 1 Power Supply and Basic Layer Extreme Networks 3..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 3
Extreme Netwrks Summit 7i-1000 Base -SX New open box..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 2
Summit 7i 28 1000BaseSX 4 GBIC 2 PS Basic L3 Extreme Networks..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
Summit 7i Power Supply with AC Cable..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 2
EXTREME 11708- SUMMIT7I EW LICENSE VOUCHER FULL LL3 UPGRADE 11708-..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 5
1537I LMQ Line Module 32?4Gbs ports - SW..
$3,995.00
Out Of Stock
15454-E1-42
Cisco 15454-E1-42 High-Density E1 Card Cisco 15454-E1-42 ..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
15454-G1K-4
CISCO 15454-G1K-4 15454-GIGABIT ETHERNET, 4 CKT., L1, GBIC, XC/XC-VT/XC-10G, WM7IY58GAB, 800-24899-0..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
15454-XC-10G
Cisco 15454-XC-10G, WM5ISXRCAA, WM7IN0MGAA, WM7I60MGAC Cross-Connect Card 15454-XC-10G..
$50.00
Out Of Stock
3EM12301AA
ALCATEL 3EM12301AA, LC7-007I 1677SL 1-Port OC-48 SR/IR LINE CARD WMI8UO6FAC ALCATEL 3EM12301AA ..
$425.00
Out Of Stock
4OC48/POS-LR-SC
Cisco 4OC48/POS-LR-SC CN7ICB6BAC 800-07928-04 4-Port Packet of Sonet line card for Cisco 12000 Cisco..
$325.00
Quantity Available: 1
4OC48/POS-SR-SC
Cisco 4OC48/POS-SR-SC CN7IDB6BAB 800-05517-03 Cisco 12000 4-port OC-48cSTM-16c Sonet SDH SR SC Cisco..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 1
NEXT LEVEL 660-0325-A0- SMVD3 NEXT LEVEL 660-0325-A0- BA7IUBFBAA ..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 3
90-7569-02
Alcatel/Newbridge 90-7569-02, BA7IGN0CAB 7470 OC-3C/STM-1 I/O90-7569-02..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
BA7IADNAAA
CISCO BA7IADNAAA 800-05052-04 PXM-HD- 8850 MGX Processor Switch Module Hard Disk for PXM45 BA7IADNAA..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 1
BA7IADYAAA
CISCO BA7IADYAAA 800-05052-05 PXM-HD- 8850 MGX Processor Switch Module Hard Disk for PXM45 ..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
BA7IADYAAB
CISCO BA7IADYAAB 800-05052-06 PXM-HD 8850 MGX Processor Switch Module Hard Disk for PXM45 ..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 2
BA7IBCLAAA
CISCO PXM-UI-S3 BA7IBCLAAA 8800 PXM USER INTF BC - STRATUM 3PXM1PXM45PXM45B 800-05787-02 BA71BCLAAA ..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 13
BA7IW8HAAA
Cisco SMB-8-T3, 800-05029-02, 73-4223-02 CISCO 8800 8 T3 Single Height Back Card, SMB Connectors800-..
$125.00
Quantity Available: 21
BA7IW9HAAA
Cisco BA7IW9HAAA, SMB-8E3, 800-04093-02. MGX 8800 8E3 single height back card BA7IW9HAAA ..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 2
CBL-PWR-10AC-STR-US
Juniper CBL-PWR-10AC-STR-US Juniper Networks AC Power Cable, US (10A, 2.5 m) - Straight Version. Req..
$5.00
Out Of Stock
CHAS-MP-M7i-1GE-S
M7i chassis only no RE's spare, 1 built-in GbE port..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 13
CHAS-MP-M7i-2FE-S
M7i chassis only no RE's spare, 2 built-in FE ports..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 4
EM-HDA-8FXS
CISCO EM-HDA-8FXS CN7IXU0BAA 800-07868-02 8-port voice/fax expansion module-FXS CISCO EM-HDA-8FXS ..
$145.00
Out Of Stock
EXS-7IO-1100
Lucen Excel EXS-7IO-1100 Rear SS7 IO module for the EXS-2000 (LNX-2000) Chassis Lucent EXS-7IO-1100..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 1
EXS-7IO-1300
LUCENT EXS-7IO-1300 Excel SS7 IO module LUCENT EXS-7IO-1300 ..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 2
EXS-7IO-1300R
Lucent Excel EXS-7IO-1300R Rear EXS CCS I/O Module for the EXS-2000 (LNX-2000) Chassis Lucent Excel ..
$65.00
Quantity Available: 5
FANTRAY-M7i-S
Juniper FANTRAY-M7i-S, CNUQABCJAA, 760-009470. Fan tray for M7i chassis.FANTRAY-M7i-S..
$150.00
Out Of Stock
FC9512VS27-I01
FUJITSU FC9512VS27-I01 FLASHWAVE 7200 10G TRANSPONDER UNIT FUJITSU FC9512VS27-I01 ..
$450.00
Quantity Available: 1
FC9512VU27-I01
Fujitsu FC9512VU27-I01, WMW8A5VAAA FUJITSU FLASHWAVE 7000 10G TRANSPONDER 10G TRSPDR FC9512VU27-I01..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 2
FUJITSU FC9512VU27-I02 WMW8A5VAAB TXP-VU27 FLASHWAVE 7200 10G TRANSPONDER UNIT FUJITSU FC9512VU27-I0..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 2
FC9512VU27-I02
FUJITSU FC9512VU27-I02 WMW8A5VAAB TXP-VU27 FLASHWAVE 7200 10G TRANSPONDER UNIT FUJITSU FC9512VU27-I0..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 1
FC9580M2C7-I01
Fujitsu FC9580M2C7-I01, SOUIAUXCAA OC-12 LR INTFC UNIT FC9580M2C7-I01 ..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
FC9580U827-I05
Fujitsu FC9580U827-I05, SNW5ACAAAA FLASHWAVE 4500 OC-48 1550NM I/F FC9580U827-I05FLASHWAVE 4500 (FLA..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
FC9580U837-I05
Fujitsu FC9580U837 I05 FW4500 OC-48 INTFC Issue 05 SNW5AHAAAA..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 1
Fujitsu FC9683PMS7-I03 MM 1300MM etherent SW 100FX 90508145 (installed in a Flashwave 7410) FC9683PM..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 1
Juniper FEB-M10i-M7i-E-S M7i M10i Enhanced CFEB, Spare 750-023594 ..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 2
FEB-M10I-M7I-S
Juniper Networks FEB-M10i-M7i-S, CNP5S00BAA, 750-010465 M10i/M7i Forwarding Engine SpareFEB-M10I-M7I..
$60.00
Quantity Available: 40
FEB-M7I-BB
JUNIPER NETWORKS M7i FEB-M7I-BB- Forwarding Engine Board with 128MB DRAM FEB-M7I-BB- CNP5TN0BAA..
$40.00
Quantity Available: 16
FEB-M7i-E-S
Juniper FEB-M7i-E-S COUCAHSBAA Enhanced Forwarding Engine Board FEB-M7i-E-S ..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 1
FEB-M7i-SVCS-MS-E-S
FEB-M7i-SVCS-MS-E-S COUCAHUBAA M7i enhanced forwarding engine with built-in Multiservices module..
$475.00
Quantity Available: 6
FEB-M7I-SVCS-S
Juniper FEB-M7I-SVCS-S, CNP5R00BAA M7i Forwarding EngineFEB-M7I-SVCS-S..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 2
FEB-M7i-SVCS-S
M7i Forwarding engine - Spare option with built-in Adaptive Services..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 2
FEB-M7I-SVCS-S
Juniper FEB-M7I-SVCS-S, CNP5R00BAA M7i Forwarding EngineFEB-M7I-SVCS-S..
$175.00
Quantity Available: 1
LNX-7IO-1000
LUCENT EXCEL LNX-7IO-1000 Rear EXS SS7 REDUNDANT I/O Module for the EXS-2000 (LNX-2000) Chassis LUCE..
$350.00
Quantity Available: 1
M10i-AC-4GE-P
Juniper M10i-AC-4GE-P CONFIG. CHAS-MP-M10i, 1x RE-B-1800X1-4G, 2x HCM-M10i, 1x FEB-M10i-M7i-E, 3x PW..
$1,995.00
Quantity Available: 1
M7i (AC, US Cable, 1 GE Port, RE-400-768, CFEB..
$1,395.00
Quantity Available: 2
M7i, 1x AC , 2 FE Ports, RE-400-768, CFEB..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 5
M7i-AC-1GE-MS-RE400-B. DC. Fixed Interface Card with 1-port GbE and 1-port GbE PIC...
$1,395.00
Out Of Stock
M7i router , 5GE Port MLTSRV RE850-1536 CFEB IQ2 PIC..
$4,995.00
Quantity Available: 1
M7i AC 5GE Re850 AC power..
$3,995.00
Quantity Available: 1
Juniper M7i router w RE-400 FEB 1 AC 1 port SFP New open box..
$4,995.00
Out Of Stock
Juniper M7i router w RE-400 FEB 1 AC 1 port SFP..
$6,995.00
Out Of Stock
Juniper M7i Router AC1 GE Port Services Module..
$6,995.00
Out Of Stock
M7i-AC-2FE-ASM-US-B
Juniper M7iBASE-AC-2FE Router1 x RE850-1536 850Mhz Routing Engine..
$1,895.00
Out Of Stock
M7i-AC-2FE-US-B
USED Juniper M7i router w RE-400 FEB 1 AC..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 2
Juniper M7i M7i-AC-2GE-ASM-US-B RE-400 1 x AC 2 GE Ports..
$11,995.00
Out Of Stock
Juniper M7i M7i-AC-2GE-ASM-US-B RE-400 1 x AC 2 GE Ports..
$6,895.00
Out Of Stock
Juniper M7i router w RE-400 FEB 1 DC 1 port SFP..
$1,295.00
Out Of Stock
M7I-FIC-2FE-TX
Juniper M7I-FIC-2FE-TX, 750-009098 PICS card M7I-FIC-2FE-TX ..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 1
M7IBASE-AC-1GE
JUNIPER M7IBASE-AC-1GE w1x RE-850-1536, M7I MULTISERVICE EDGE ROUTER SINGLE AC POWER, 1x RE-850-153..
$850.00
Quantity Available: 5
M7iBASE-AC-2FETX
Juniper M7i router w RE-400 FEB 1 AC M7iBASE-AC-2FETX..
$895.00
Quantity Available: 1
Juniper M7i router w RE-400 FEB 1 AC..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 3
M7iE-AC-RE1800-1GE-B
JUNIPER M7iE-M7iE-AC-RE1800-1GE-B M7I MULTISERVICE EDGE ROUTER 2x PWR-M10i-M7i-AC AC Power Supplys, ..
$5,995.00
Out Of Stock
M7iE-AC-RE1800-1GE-B
JUNIPER M7iE-M7iE-AC-RE1800-1GE-B M7I MULTISERVICE EDGE ROUTER 2x PWR-M10i-M7i-AC AC Power Supplys, ..
$3,795.00
Out Of Stock
M7iE-AC-RE400-1GE-B
Juniper M7iE-AC-RE400-1GE-B M7i base unit: 4 PIC slot Chassis 1 built-in Gigabit Ethernet port (opti..
$2,995.00
Out Of Stock
M7iE-AC-RE400-2FETX-B
Juniper M7iE-AC-RE400-2FETX-B M7i base unit: 4 PIC slot chassis, 2 built-in Fast Ethernet ports (RJ ..
$1,495.00
Quantity Available: 1
M7iE-AC-RE850-1GE
Juniper M7iE-AC-RE850-1GE M7i Base Unit: 4 PIC slot chassis, 1 built-in Gigabit Ethernet Port (optic..
$1,995.00
Quantity Available: 5
M7iE-DC-RE400-1GE-B
Juniper M7iE-DC-RE400-1GE-B M7i base unit: 4 PIC slot Chassis 1 built-in Gigabit Ethernet port (opti..
$1,295.00
Quantity Available: 1
M7iE-DC-RE400-2FETX-B
Juniper M7iE-DC-RE400-2FETX-B M7i base unit: 4 PIC slot chassis, 2 built-in Fast Ethernet ports (RJ ..
$1,495.00
Quantity Available: 1
MEM-FEB-256-S
JUNIPER NETWORKS MEM-FEB-256-S OPTIONAL M10IM7I FORWARDING ENGINE NEWMEM-FEB-256-S..
$300.00
Quantity Available: 9
P-1GE-SFP-QPP
Juniper P-1GE-SFP-QPP, IP7I140HAA 1-Port Gigabit Ethernet PIC QPPP-1GE-SFP-QPP..
$170.00
Quantity Available: 13
PA-2FE-TX
Cisco 7200 Series 2-Port Fast Ethernet 100Base-Tx Port Adapter VXR..
$30.00
Quantity Available: 1
PB-1GE-SFP-QPP
Juniper PB-1GE-SFP-QPP, IP7IZ40HAA, 710-007902, 750-007643 Ethernet 1000base-x Sfp ModulePB-1GE-SFP-..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
PB-2GE-SFP-QPP
Juniper PB-2GE-SFP-QPP, IP7IZ30HAB, 710-012067, 750-012063 Gigabit Ethernet IQ, 2-port SFP ..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
MARCONI PC-2/CH155IMASMIR2- ASX-4000 2-PORT OC-3C MARCONI PC-2/CH155IMASMIR2- BA7IXBCHAA..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 1
PE-1CHOC12SMIR-QPP
PE-1CHOC12SMIR-QPP Single port Channelized OC3 IQ, SM, IR for the M7i, M10i..
$1,295.00
Out Of Stock
PE-1CHOC3-SMIR-QPP
Juniper PE-1CHOC3-SMIR-QPP, IPUIAMFMAB Single port Channelized OC3 IQ, SM, IR for the M7i, M10iPE-1C..
$775.00
Quantity Available: 14
PE-1GE-SFP
Juniper PE-1GE-SFP IPUIADJMAA M5, M10, M7i, M10i 1-port Gigabit Ethernet PIC Juniper PE-1GE-SFP IPU..
$35.00
Quantity Available: 41
PE-1GE-SFP
Juniper PE-1GE-SFP, IPUIADJMAA M5, M10, M7i, M10i 1-port Gigabit Ethernet PICPE-1GE-SFP..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 2
Juniper PE-1GE-SFP, IPUIADJMAA M5, M10, M7i, M10i 1-port Gigabit Ethernet PIC PE-1GE-SFP ..
$175.00
Quantity Available: 1
PE-1GE-SFP-QPP
Juniper PE-1GE-SFP-QPP, IP71240HAA M7i/M10i 1-port GigE PIC w/ QPP PE-1GE-SFP-QPP..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 4
PE-1OC12-ATM2-SMIR
JUNIPER NETWORKS PE-1OC12-ATM2-SMIR, IP02CHEBAA PIC MODULE for M5 / M10 / M10i / M7i Systems PE-1OC1..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 2
PE-1OC12-SON-MM
Juniper Networks PE-1OC12-SON-MM, IPOLB2MDAA for the M5 M10 M7i M10i PE-1OC12-SON-MM..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 8
PE-2DS3
Juniper PE-2DS3, IPI5LEGDAA 2-port Channelized DS3 PIC M5 M10 M7i..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 6
PE-2OC3-ATM2-MM
Juniper Networks PE-20C3-ATM-MM, IP02BGFBAA 2-Port STM-1/OC-3 PIC Module M5 M10 M7iPE-2OC3-ATM2-MM..
$65.00
Quantity Available: 1
PE-2OC3-ATM2-SMIR
Juniper PE-2OC3-ATM2-SMIR, IPU3ABDHAA 2-port OC-3/STM-1 ATM2 IQ PIC, single mode, intermediate reach..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 8
PE-2OC3-SON-SFP
Juniper PE-2OC3-SON-SFP, IPUIA6XMTA, 750-014731 2-Port OC3 Sonet M7i M10i PICPE-2OC3-SON-SFP..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 1
Juniper Networks PE-4E3 4 Port E3 IPI2MMUAAA PIC for the Juniper M5, M7i, M10, M10i routers PE-4E3..
$700.00
Out Of Stock
PE-4FE-TX
Juniper Networks PE-4FE-TX, IPI2NMYAAB 4-Port 10/100TX Fast Ethernet PIC M5/M10/M7i/M10i PE-4FE-TX..
$45.00
Out Of Stock
PE-4FE-TX
Juniper Networks PE-4FE-TX, IPI2NMYAAB, 750-002992 4-Port 10/100TX Fast Ethernet PIC M5/M10/M7i/M10..
$165.00
Quantity Available: 2
PE-AS
PE-AS PE-AS2 Adaptive Service Module M5, M10, M7i, M10i..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
PE-AS2
Juniper PE-AS2, IPUIAJUMAA Adaptive Service Module II M5, M10, M7i, M10iPE-AS2..
$425.00
Out Of Stock
PE-AS2
JUNIPER NETWORKS PE-AS2 Adaptive Service Module II M5, M10, M7i, M10i New open box PE-AS2..
$695.00
Out Of Stock
PE-ASII
PE-AS2 Adaptive Service Module II M5, M10, M7i, M10i..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 2
PWR-M10i-M7i-AC-S
Juniper PWR-M10i-M7i-AC-S, 740-008537, CNP7P90EAA M10i-M7I- AC Power supply PWR-M10i-M7i-AC-S..
$49.00
Quantity Available: 32
PWR-M10i-M7i-DC-S
Juniper PWR-M10i-M7i-DC-S, 740-008985, 740-008537, CNP7N80EAA 293W DC Power supply PWR-M10i-M7i-DC-..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 23
PWR-M10i-M7i-DC-S
Juniper M10I-M7I- DC Power supply..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
RE-400-256-S
Juniper Networks RE-400-256-S, CNP5PT0BAB Routing Engine RE-400 for M10i, M7i with 256 MB Mem spare ..
$115.00
Quantity Available: 12
RE-400-768-S
Juniper Networks RE-400-768-S, IPUCAL5CTA Routing Engine RE-400 for M10i, M7i with 768 MB Mem spare ..
$275.00
Out Of Stock