NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
10051
Extreme Networks 10051 SX Mini GBIC New Sealed Box Extreme Branded. New Sealed 10051 Extreme Networ..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
10Gx3
Extreme Networks 6800 10GX3 1-port 10GBASE-X XENPAK Module 54005..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
23412968-000-0
Datum 23412968-000-0 PRP-10 Output Exp Module 23412968-000-0..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 1
Citrix NetScaler MPX 3003720-ED (11500 13500 14500 16500 18500 17550 19550 21550) 960W AC Power Supp..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 3
4050-00015
Extreme Networks 4050-00015, 10112 10GBASE-ER XENPAK Transceiver. XENPAK is the most mature and w..
$695.00
Quantity Available: 3
Extreme BlackDiamond 6800 iPower -48VDC Power Supply..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
51034
WDMi 6800 1-port 8-Channel Wavelength Division Multiplexing..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
53012
BlackDiamond P3cSi 6800 4-port SONET/SDH OC-3c/STM-1 PoS SMF..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 2
BlackDiamond P12cSi 6800 2-port SONET/SDH OC-12c/STM-4 PoS SMF..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 4
53042
Extreme Networks BlackDiamond 53042 6800 SMA 53042 Module Extreme Networks BlackDiamond 53042 ..
$45.00
Quantity Available: 4
54005
Extreme Networks 6800 10GX3 1-port 10GBASE-X XENPAK Module..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
1631 SX ES-34A-1 23 MULDEM HMU..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
622-9680-002
LUCENT 622-9680-002 1631-SX TRANCEIVER MODULE LUCENT 622-9680-002..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 3
1631-SX TRANSCEIVER..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
694-4068-001
Alcatel 694-4068-001 52240920018 Fully Protected M13 DMX-3003 28 Port DS1 New Open Box Alcatel 694-4..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 1
MODULE FEILD PROGRAMMABLE M13+MULTIPLEXER PM13-48..
$695.00
Out Of Stock
Alcatel 6800-24 90227110 Ominstack 24-port 10/100/1000BASE-TX (RJ-45) Gigabit Ethernet managed stack..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 2
90227410
OmniSwitch OS6800-48 90227410 48 x 10/1000Base-TX 4 x 10/100/1000Base-T Stackable switch available ..
$125.00
Quantity Available: 2
902292-10
ALCATEL 902292-10 OS6800-BPS-MOD OmniSwitch DC-DC CONVERTER MODULE ALCATEL 902292-10..
$85.00
Quantity Available: 2
902292-10
ALCATEL 902292-10 OS6800-BPS-MOD OmniSwitch DC-DC CONVERTER MODULE ALCATEL 902292-10..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 1
90234710
Alcatel OmniSwitch OS6800-48L, 90234710 48 x 10/100Base-TX 4 x 10/100/1000Base-T 2 x stacking ports,..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
90234910
Alcatel 6800-24 90234910 Ominstack 24-port 10/100/1000BASE-TX (RJ-45) Gigabit Ethernet managed stack..
$125.00
Quantity Available: 9
90235010
OmniSwitch OS6800-48 90235010 48 x 10/1000Base-TX 4 x 10/100/1000Base-T Stackable switch..
$125.00
Quantity Available: 10
90235110
ALCATEL 90235110 OmniSwitch OS6800-U24, 24-PORT Gigabit Ethernet Switch (20 mini-GBIC (SFP ports, 4..
$300.00
Quantity Available: 3
902378-90
Alcatel OmniSwitch OS6800-48L, 902378-90 48 x 10/100Base-TX 4 x 10/100/1000Base-T 2 x stacking ports..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 1
90237810
Alcatel OmniSwitch OS6800-48L, 90237810 48 x 10/100Base-TX 4 x 10/100/1000Base-T 2 x stacking ports,..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 14
BQ6800
TANBERG BQ6800 Broadcast QAM 1U-Series 6..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 2
BT-6800
Sixnet BT-6800, SN-6800-XX Rugged HSPA Modem No Power Adapter Total Cost of Ownership Advantag..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 1
Cisco C6800IA-48FPD, IPMZ700DRA Catalyst 6800 Instant Access POE+ Switch. ..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco C6800IA-48FPDR, C6800IA Instant Access POE+ Switch w Redundant PS capability (Comes w/ 2x AC p..
$1,495.00
Out Of Stock
CWA2-0650-10-TY016
COLDWATT CWA2-0650-10-TY01, 471776800001 650W Power supplyCWA2-0650-10-TY01..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 5
Arista DCS-7500R-48S2CQ-LC, ASY-51834-104 7500R Series 48 port 1/10GbE SFP+ and 2 port 100GbE QSFP w..
$18,000.00
Quantity Available: 8
F5-BIG-LTM-6800-4GB-RS
F5-BIG-LTM-6800-4GB-RS BIG-IP Switch: Local Traffic Manager 6800 4G MEM F5-BIG-LTM-6800-4GB-RS ..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 6
F5-BIG-LTM-6800-E2-RS
F5, F5-BIG-LTM-6800-E2-RS BIG-IP Switch: LTM 6800-E2 4GB MEM, 2GBCMP, 20KSSL F5-BIG-LTM-6800-E2-RS ..
$795.00
Out Of Stock
FGS-2XGC
Foundry FGS-2XGC 2-port 10G Module (COMES WITH 1x GORE IBN6800-0.5 ETHERNET CABLE) FGS-2XGC..
$65.00
Quantity Available: 9
IPMUX-16/AC/R
RAD IPMUX-16/AC/R 1150680000 IPMUX-16 TDM IP DRIVEN REDUNDANT CHASSIS WITH 8T1 AND LAN-UTP/E MODULES..
$850.00
Quantity Available: 1
Nortel Power Supply for 6800 Series US, CA, CALA NTB446AAE6..
$5.00
Quantity Available: 4558
NTB446AAE6
Nortel Power Supply for 6800 Series US, CA, CALA. LIP-6899, NNTMMB3M,LG-Nortel Switching Power Supp..
$5.00
Quantity Available: 4130
OP-1551/AC/R(D)
RAD OP-1551/AC/R(D)- STM-1/OC-3 HIGH CAPACITY TERMINAL MULTIPLEXER OP-1551/AC/R(D)- 1680090000..
$2,900.00
Out Of Stock
Alcatel Modular 225w Backup Power Supply..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 25
ALCATEL OS6800 90237810 24L 20 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX LAN 4 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T LAN 2 x Stac..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
OS6800-BPS-C-1M
Alcatel-Lucent OS6800-BPS-C-1M, 120250-90 OmniSwitch 6800 1 meter Chassis connection cable between O..
$90.00
Quantity Available: 7
OS6800-BPS-C-1M
Alcatel-Lucent OS6800-BPS-C-1M, 120250-90 OmniSwitch 6800 1 meter Chassis connection cable between O..
$65.00
Quantity Available: 13
OS6800-BPS-C-2M
Alcatel-Lucent OS6800-BPS-C-2M, 120260-90 OmniSwitch 6800 2 meter Chassis connection cable between O..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 3
OS6800-BPS-C-2M
Alcatel-Lucent OS6800-BPS-C-2M, 120260-90 OmniSwitch 6800 2 meter Chassis connection cable between O..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 3
OS6800-BPS-MOD
OmniSwitch DC-DC Converter Module..
$30.00
Out Of Stock
OS6800-BPS-PS
Alcatel OS6800-BPS-PS, 90227990 Power Supply for OS6800-BPS-SHLF 90227990..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 7
OS6800-BPS-PS
Alcatel OS6800-BPS-PS, 90227910 Power Supply for OS6800-BPS-SHLF 90227910..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 16
OS6800-BPS-SHLF
ALCATEL OS6800-BPS-SHLF, 90227890, BACK UP POWER SHELF ALCATEL OS-6800-BPS-SHLF..
$115.00
Quantity Available: 2
OS6800-BPS-SHLF
ALCATEL OS6800-BPS-SHLF, 90227810, BACK UP POWER SHELF ALCATEL OS-6800-BPS-SHLF..
$115.00
Quantity Available: 5
OS6800-U24
OmniSwitch OS6800-U24, 24-port Gigabit Ethernet Switch (20 mini-GBIC (SFP ports, 4 Combo RJ4-45 and ..
$950.00
Quantity Available: 1
OS6800-XNI-U2
ALCATEL OS6800-XNI-U2 902277-90 OS6800 2-PORT 10G Ethernet expansion module. Supports XFP ALCATEL ..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 33
P12CSI
BlackDiamond P12cSi 6800 2-port SONET/SDH OC-12c/STM-4 PoS SMF..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 4
P3CSI
BlackDiamond P3cSi 6800 4-port SONET/SDH OC-3c/STM-1 PoS SMF..
$1,495.00
Out Of Stock
BQ6800 Broadcast QAM 1U-Series 6..
$1,295.00
Quantity Available: 2
WDMI
WDMi 6800 1-port 8-Channel Wavelength Division Multiplexing 51034..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 2
WS-F6700-DFC3BXL
CISCO CATALYST 6500 DIST FWR CARD 3BXL FOR WS-X67XX MODULES• DFC3BXL supports one million routes• De..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 11