NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
1062741006
Molex 1062741006 1x3 TRUNK CIRC CBL,MM,50/125, 36F, 100M, ELC and ROHS compliant..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 3
1062741009
Molex 1062741009 BRAND NEW 1x3 CIRC TRUNK CBL. 50/125,36F,10M, ENHANCED ELV ROHS COMPLIANT 10627410..
$20.00
Quantity Available: 280
1062741014
Molex 1062741014 CIRC TRUNK CBL, 50/125, 36F, 100M, EHAN, ELV and ROHS compliant..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 2
FTLF8528P3BCV
FINISAR FTLF8528P3BCV 8Gb Shortwave 850nmFTLF8528P3BCVUp to 8.5 Gb/s bi-directional data linksHot-pl..
$30.00
Out Of Stock
Gigamon TAP-251 Dual optical GigaTAP module, 50/50 Multimode, 850nm, 50/125 micron fiber, requires T..
$40.00
Quantity Available: 2
JUNIPER XFP-10G-SR transceivers operate at an 850nm optical wavelength, and are designed for 50┬Ám (5..
$150.00
Out Of Stock
XFP-10G-SR-AS
Agilestar XFP-10G-SR-AS transceivers operate at an 850nm optical wavelength, and are designed for 50..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 2