NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
IBM 02K3488 / Also IBM FRU: 76H4091 / Also Mitsushita Electric MPF920, 1.44MB Internal 3.5 inch flop..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
100-580-603
EMC 100-580-603, E02S, PowerEdge R710 Emc/Avamar/Dell Storage Server.Server has the following:6x Del..
$275.00
Out Of Stock
100-580-603
EMC 100-580-603, E02S, PowerEdge R710 Emc/Avamar/Dell Storage Server.Server has the following:6x Del..
$1,295.00
Out Of Stock
100FX-8S
Anda Smartswitch 100FX-8S MODULE 100FX 8 PORT VIA MMF SC WITH 4MB MEMORY100FX-8S..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 3
100FX-8S
Anda Smartswitch 100FX-8S MODULE 100FX 8 PORT VIA MMF SC WITH 4MB MEMORY100FX-8S..
$85.00
Quantity Available: 4
15500-XVRA-08D1
Cisco 15500-XVRA-08D1, WMOTAPSAAA T1-1.544Mbps Copper SFP w RJ-45 Interface15500-XVRA-08D1..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 20
350213
Motorola/ Emerson 350213, 01-W3964B 12B Motorola MVME147-011 25MHz, 4MB Single Board Computer. This..
$200.00
Out Of Stock
Avaya 3510GT-PWR+ AL3500A14-E6 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch Switch L3 managed 8 x 10/100/1000 ..
$595.00
Out Of Stock
Avaya 3549GTS-PWR+ AL3500A16-E6 48 x 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports, plus 2 Combo SFP ports (withports 47-48..
$1,450.00
Out Of Stock
3Com Module T1 1.544Mbps 2-Ports 3C13769..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
59104F
LUCENT 59104F 710-00148-13 B-STDX CNTL PROCESSOR 64MB LUCENT 59104F..
$375.00
Out Of Stock
SUN MICROSYSTEMS ULTRA 60 CREATER 3DWORKSTATION 600-5112-01INSTALED:• (X8) Virtium 128MB SU-X7004A ..
$300.00
Out Of Stock
6113E
RACAL INSTURMEMNTS 6113E This unit includes these Options:6113 C5242,B.O.S.S. Option 54, ALSO includ..
$1,195.00
Quantity Available: 1
ACCELERAID 352 Dual Channel SCSI Controller w64Mb Ram kr in Unisys cabinet (08P3778)..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 1
IBM 76H4091 / Also IBM P/N: 02K3488 / Also Mitsushita Electric MPF920, 1.44MB Internal 3.5 inch flop..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
RADWARE 904626 Fireproof Application Switch 2G+8FE 64MB RADWARE 904626 ..
$300.00
Quantity Available: 1
RADWARE 904664- WEB SERVER DIRECTOR WSD-NP Cat # 904664 5GB+16FE 128MB+Compat Flash 64Mb RADWARE 904..
$300.00
Out Of Stock
Seagate ST9146853SS 9SV066-175, 15K.3 146GB 15000RPM SAS 6Gbps 64MB Cache 2.5-inch Internal Hard Dri..
$45.00
Out Of Stock
Seagate 9TE066-175, 300GB 10000RPM SAS 6Gbps 64MB Cache 2.5-inch Internal Hard Drive, ST9300605SS ..
$80.00
Quantity Available: 1
Nortel BLN BCN FRE2-060E 64M with w ACC128 ctxt Used 64mb..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 2
BLN Octel sync wFRE2-060-64mb..
$325.00
Quantity Available: 5
BLN OCTAL PORT SYNC with FRE2-060 64MB..
$450.00
Quantity Available: 17
AV2400-R
Blue Coat Systems AV2400-R, 090-02896 AV 2400 Series Appliances Inline malware scanning and protecti..
$4,995.00
Quantity Available: 4
BAI3220GAA
Cisco BAI3220GAA BPX-BCC-4V 800-03580-06 8600 BPX Controller card, 20 Gbps, 128MB DRAM, 4MB BRAM BPX..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 6
BAI3E20DAC
Cisco BAI3E20DAC BPX-BCC-4V 800-03580-06 8600 BPX Controller card, 20 Gbps, 128MB DRAM, 4MB BRAM BPX..
$75.00
Out Of Stock
BAI3E20DAD
Cisco BAI3E20DAD BPX-BCC-4V 800-03580 8600 BPX Controller card, 20 Gbps, 128MB DRAM, 4MB BRAM BPX-BC..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 1
CPN5360-500-01
Motorola CPN5360-500-01 CompactPCI Peripheral Processor Intel® low-power processor module including:..
$275.00
Quantity Available: 1
Arista DCS-7010T-48-R 7010T, 48x RJ45 (100/1000), 4 x SFP+ (1/10GbE) switch, rear to front air, 2x A..
$1,495.00
Out Of Stock
DSX4R-24MB60-D24
ADC DSX4R-24MB60-D24 Fully loaded DSX 19" chassis with: 24x DSX-4R Rear Cross-connect 6-Port Module..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
G4E620-N
ITOX G4E620-N industrial motherboard with CPU and 1 GB RAM ITOX G4E620-N ..
$725.00
Out Of Stock
GigaVUE-2404MB
Gigamon GigaVUE-2404MB Chassis Controller card 8x 10G SFP (SFP+), 4x 10/100/1000 SFP for the GigaVue..
$450.00
Quantity Available: 8
GVS-432
Gigamon GigaVUE-2404 chassis w/ GigaVUE-2404MB (Port 2 Fails testing, and the password is unknown), ..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 7
Brocade ICX 7250-48 48× Fixed 10/100/1000Mbps RJ-45 ports 8× Fixed 1/10GbE SFP+ uplink/stacking po..
$900.00
Out Of Stock
HP A5830AF-48G, JC691A, BJNGA-AC0001 managed 48 port gigabit switch. Along with the 48 10/100/1000ba..
$215.00
Out Of Stock
PQ732334-10 24MB FLASH MEMORY CARD..
$45.00
Quantity Available: 1
MEM1800-32U64CF
Cisco 1801 1811 1821 64 meg flash Original REAL Cisco branded- MEM1800-32U64CF THNCF064MBACBB 90 d..
$20.00
Quantity Available: 92
MEM2600XM-64D-RF
Cisco MEM2600XM-64D-RF 64MB DIMM DRAM for the Cisco 2600XM Cisco MEM2600XM-64D-RF ..
$25.00
Quantity Available: 1
MIL2P/4/CPQ
MATROX MIL2P/4/CPQ 708-01 4MB PCI VIDEO CARD MATROX MIL2P/4/CPQ 708-01 ..
$35.00
Quantity Available: 1
MT8LSDT864HG-10EC5
MT8LSDT864HG-10EC5 PC100-222-620 64MB 144 pin RAM SYNCH 100MHZ CL2 ECCMT8LSDT864HG-10EC5..
$10.00
Quantity Available: 45
MT8LSDT864LHG-10EC5
MT8LSDT864LHG-10EC5 PC100-222-620 64MB SYNCH 100MHZ CL2 ECCMT8LSDT864LHG-10EC5..
$10.00
Quantity Available: 16
PC100-222-620 64MB SYNCH 100MHZ CL2 ECC..
$100.00
Quantity Available: 1
MVME147S-1
MVME 147S-1, 6060-0009 68030X 4MB/25MHZ Processor Module MVME 147S-1..
$450.00
Out Of Stock
NM-4/E3E
NM-4/E3E 4-Port 34Mbps E3 Network Module, BNC..
$1,895.00
Out Of Stock
NMCE-8/DS1E1E
NMCE-8DS1E1E 8-Port T1 1.544Mbps and E1 2.048Mbps Circuit Emulation Module..
$900.00
Out Of Stock
NMCE-8/DS1E1E
NMCE-8DS1E1E 8-Port T1 1.544Mbps and E1 2.048Mbps Circuit Emulation Module..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco 7600 Series Router Switch Processor 720Gbps with PFC-3CXL (RSP720-3CXL-10GE) includes: Two X2..
$7,900.00
Out Of Stock
S6040
NETWORK ASSOCIATES S6040- S6000 network monitoring chassis W/ 4x GE10, 7x serial optic converter SX,..
$350.00
Quantity Available: 1
SCP-P5-200
NOB SCP-P5-200 200MHz Pentium - 64MB DRAM Switch Control Processor, 16MB Flash.Fore Marconi TNX 1100..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 1
SGLG4044MB
Motorola SGLG4044MB 3G 19 Broad BND 1x Motorola SGLG4044MB..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 1
FORCE COMPUTER SP-SW/CPCI-F30/2T33L2 64MB SINGLE ETHERNET & SERI..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 10
SR2500ALBRPR
Riverbed SR2500ALBRPR, CAG-02100-F4 Server (NO HDD), This server comes with: 8x AP28K72A8BJE6S1 102..
$100.00
Quantity Available: 1
SSR 8-Port FETH 10/100Base-TX RJ45 4MB Mod...
$55.00
Out Of Stock
SSR 8-Port FETH 10/100Base-TX RJ45 4MB Mod...
$55.00
Out Of Stock
ST1000NM0011
Seagate ST1000NM0011 Constellation ES ST1000NM0011 1TB 7200 RPM 64MB Cache SATA 6.0Gb/s 3.5" Enterpr..
$25.00
Quantity Available: 1
Seagate ST33000650SS, 3TB 7200RPM 64MB BUFFER 3.5INCH FORM FACTOR INTRNAL HARD DISK DRIVE, 005049291..
$80.00
Out Of Stock
ST500NM0011
SEAGATE ST500NM0011 CONSTELLATION ES 500GB 7200 RPM SATA-6BPS HARD DISK DRIVE. 64MB BUFFER 3.5 INCH ..
$40.00
Out Of Stock
QCT Quanta T3040-LY3 10GBase-T top-of-Rack Datacenter and Cloud Computing switch. 1LY3BZZ0ST3 ..
$1,950.00
Quantity Available: 2
TS1000
AVOCENT CYCLADES TS1000, TS-1000 16-PORT CONSOLE TERMINAL SERIAL SERVERTS1000TES007016 x RS232 Seria..
$350.00
Out Of Stock
16-1837-01 24MB LINEAR FLASH CARD..
$100.00
Quantity Available: 13
WD1003FBYX
Dell 0V8FCR, WD1003FBYX-18Y7BO, 1TB 7200 RPM 64MB Cache SATA 3.0Gb/s 3.5" Internal Enterprise Hard ..
$55.00
Out Of Stock
WD1003FBYZ
Western Digital WD1003FBYZ 1TB 7200 RPM 64MB Cache SATA 6.0Gb/s 3.5" Enterprise Internal Hard Drive ..
$45.00
Quantity Available: 1
NEW Cisco WS-C2960S-24TS-S, CMMMR00ARA Catalyst 2960S 24 GigE, 2 x SFP LAN Lite. Brand: Cisco..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
NEW Cisco WS-C2960S-24TS-S, COMGJ00ARA, Catalyst 2960S 24 GigE, 2 x SFP LAN Lite Switch Brand: ..
$110.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco WS-C3560X-48T-S, Standalone 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports, with 350W AC power supply 1 RU, IP ..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 4