NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
130Amp power supply front and back..
$145.00
Out Of Stock
10-2945-02
Cisco Original 10-2945-02, QSFP-40G-SR-BD 40G QSFP Bi-Directional transceiver module, Duplex Multi-m..
$60.00
Out Of Stock
Copper Mountain 120-040-10, DML2LJDBAA 004921-1-01 G LITE 24 Port Module DML2LJDBAA Copper Mounta..
$40.00
Quantity Available: 69
130-1344-920
Ciena 130-1344-920 181381-044 2.5G XCVR L/S 193.70 THz card corestream 130-1344-920..
$325.00
Quantity Available: 7
130-1354-920
Ciena 130-1354-920, 2.5G XCVR L/S 194.20 THz card Corestream 130-1354-920..
$375.00
Out Of Stock
130-1794-921
Ciena 130-1794-921, Corestream 10G FEC XCVR, Module.Ciena 130-1794-921..
$419.00
Quantity Available: 2
130-2004-920
Ciena 130-2004-920, WMT6R04BAA 10G CORESTREAM OC-192, WMT6R04BAA ISS1..
$275.00
Quantity Available: 6
130-2104-920
Ciena 130-2104-920, 191481-004, 10G REGEN 191.80 THz 1563.05 nm Ciena 130-2104-920, 191481-004..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 4
130-2414-920
Ciena 130-2414-920 Corestream 10G XCVR 192.15 THZ (W/ PM FEC) CH. 14 FC/PHBR..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 1
Corestream OC-48 Module..
$895.00
Out Of Stock
3Com Office Connect Remote 812 ADSL Router..
$49.00
Out Of Stock
492
Tektronix 492 50 kHz to 21 GHz. Spectrum Analyzer. Unit has been power on tested and comes exactly..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
IBM 56X4927 ASP- CARD IBM 56X4927 ASP-..
$35.00
Out Of Stock
1631 SX RDX-31 12 MULDEM..
$60.00
Out Of Stock
AVAYA 70039427- S8720 MEDIA SERVER AVAYA 70039427- NO HARD DRIVES..
$595.00
Out Of Stock
BNJ27C S1:4 AM2
Lucent BNJ27C CRP1GXEAAD, 109492694 S1:4 AM2 UCR Wireless card BNJ27C..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 1
BNJ27C S1:5 AM2
Lucent BNJ27C CRP1GXEAAE, 109492694 S1:5 AM2 UCR Wireless card BNJ27C..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 3
BNJ27C S1:9 AM3
Lucent BNJ27C CRP1GXEAAJ, 109492694 S1:9 AM3 UCR Wireless card BNJ27C..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 1
ADC DSX-4B-M- DSX-3 DS3 XCONN MODULE T3PXC4A2AA ADC DSX-4B-M- 4-24922-5920..
$45.00
Quantity Available: 2
Juniper EX-PWR3-930-AC 930 W AC power supply with PoE+ capability CMUPABNBAA, 740-046492 ..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
EX-PWR3-930-AC
Juniper EX-PWR3-930-AC, CMUPABNBAA, 740-046492 930 W AC power supply with PoE+ capability EX-PWR3-93..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 6
EX-UM-4X4SFP
Juniper EX-UM-4X4SFP 611-044925 IPUIBVUMAA EX4300 4-port 1GbE/10GbE SFP+ Uplink Module for EX4300-24..
$335.00
Quantity Available: 85
Juniper EX4300 4-port 1GbE/10GbE SFP+ Uplink Module for EX4300 Series IPUIBVUMAA, EX-UM-4X4SFP, 611..
$475.00
Quantity Available: 9
GSS-4492R-K9
Cisco GSS-4492R-K9 GSS 4492R 74-4677-01 Global Site Selector Pentium CPU Processor, 2GB of RAM, 80GB..
$2,450.00
Out Of Stock
JXE-4FE-TX-S
Juniper JXE-4FE-TX-S, IPUIA15MTA, 750-013492 4 port Fast Ethernet card PIM SpareJXE-4FE-TX-S..
$40.00
Quantity Available: 1
M5500-SUP-8
AVAYA M5500-SUP-8 570-0005-041 407884923 4589-050 CAJUN 550/880 SUPERVISOR L2 MODULE 407884923..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 1
M5500-SUP-8
AVAYA M5500-SUP-8 570-0005-041 530-0012-041 407884923 4589-050 CAJUN 550/880 SUPERVISOR L2 MODULE 4..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 1
ME-4924-10GE
CISCO ME-4924-10GE COM4110BRE 800-22881-02 24x PORT 1GE SFP AND 2 PORT 10GE X2DUAL AC POWER PWR-C49..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 1
MGX-XF-UI
Half Height backcard with Console and 2-FE for RPM-XF Management BA5ASRYFAA 800-09492-02 73-5822-02 ..
$99.00
Quantity Available: 1
P2-100GE-CFP2
Juniper P2-100GE-CFP2, IP9IATJDAA, 750-049229 PTX 4x100GE PIC for 2nd generation FPC, CFP2 pluggable..
$4,995.00
Quantity Available: 2
PNS40
Sonus PNS40 1-Port Packet Network Server Module for Sonus GSX-9000HD Soft Switch PN: 812-04920 HEC..
$1,995.00
Quantity Available: 6
PWLA8492MF
INTEL PWLA8492MF Intel PRO/1000 MF Dual Port Server Adapter PCI-X low-profile fiber LC PWLA8492MF..
$25.00
Quantity Available: 1
Intel PRO1000 MF Dual Port Server Adapter PCI..
$89.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco Pwr-4450-ac 450 Watts Power Supply for Isr4451 PWR-4450-AC,IPUPANZAAA,341-0492-02,DCA2050X2..
$300.00
Quantity Available: 3
NEW Cisco Original QSFP-40G-SR-BD 40G QSFP Bi-Directional transceiver module, Duplex Multi-mode Fib..
$150.00
Out Of Stock
SI 4923
SCHLUMBERGER SI 4923 RADIO CODE ANALYZER SYSTEM This unit is loaded with the following rear modules..
$325.00
Out Of Stock
Seagate ST33000650SS, 3TB 7200RPM 64MB BUFFER 3.5INCH FORM FACTOR INTRNAL HARD DISK DRIVE, 005049291..
$80.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco WS-C4928-10GE Catalyst 4928, no p/s, 28x 1GBase-X SFP, 2x 10GBase-X X2 ..
$2,250.00
Out Of Stock
WS-X4597-E
Cisco WS-X4597-E, IPUCALCBAB, 800-26492-02 Fan for the cisco 4507R chassis Fan tray for 7-slot E+..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 1
WS-X4920-GB-RJ45
Cisco WS-X4920-GB-RJ45 Cisco Catalyst 4900M 20-port 10/100/1000 RJ-45 half card WS-X4920-GB-RJ45 ..
$65.00
Quantity Available: 17