NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
07N9673
HITACHI 07N9673 180GXP 40GB 7200RPM 2MB BUFFER IDE/ATA 40PIN 3.5INCH HARD DISK DRIVE HITACHI 07N967..
$20.00
Out Of Stock
10-2672-01
Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4, COUIA9JCAA, 10-2672-01 40GBASE-SR4, 4 lanes, 850 nm MMF, MPO-12 Connector type.1..
$50.00
Out Of Stock
10-2672-02
Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4, 40GBASE-SR4, 4 lanes, 850 nm MMF, Pull Tab Style10-2672-02COUIA9JCAB ..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 39
10-2945-02
Cisco Original 10-2945-02, QSFP-40G-SR-BD 40G QSFP Bi-Directional transceiver module, Duplex Multi-m..
$80.00
Quantity Available: 81
Avaya, 1151D1, 700434897, Power Supply Universal AC Input RJ45 type connectors accept D8W modula..
$30.00
Quantity Available: 4
Avaya, 1151D1, 700434897, Power Supply Universal AC Input RJ45 type connectors accept D8W modula..
$28.00
Quantity Available: 4
EXTREME NETWORKS 17121, VIM3-40G4X, 4 40GBASE-X QSFP+ ports ..
$695.00
Out Of Stock
SUN MICROSYSTEMS 380-0586-01 FJLA SUNFIRE V100 1.5 GB RAM, 40GB HDD SUN MICROSYSTEMS 380-0586-01..
$200.00
Quantity Available: 1
SUN MICROSYSTEMS 380-0586-03- 50/550 R1.30/40GB S08/512MB S05/CD24X SO3 SUN MICROSYSTEMS 380-0586-0..
$200.00
Quantity Available: 1
3HE07928AA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE07928AA, IPEQABYKAA 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Tranceiver ..
$475.00
Quantity Available: 90
5013C-M
CITRIX 5013C-M SUPERSERVER ACCESS GATEWAY 3Ghz/40GB/1GB/CDROM CITRIX 5013C-M..
$125.00
Quantity Available: 2
Edge Core Accton 5712-54X-O-AC-F - 48Port 10GbE SFP+ with 6x40GbE QSFP ONIE Software Dual AC PSU - F..
$3,795.00
Out Of Stock
Edgecore Network 5812-54X-O-AC-F - 48 Port SFP+ Atom with 6X40GB QSFP+ 2XAC PSU 5812-54X-O-AC-F ..
$2,795.00
Out Of Stock
IBM 59H2813 20/40GB Tape drive from 70250-F50..
$75.00
Out Of Stock
Dell N4032F, PowerConnect 8132F 24x 10Gb SFP+ (10Gb/1Gb) ports; upgradeable to 32 ports with optiona..
$2,395.00
Out Of Stock
Edgecore AS6700 32-Port 40GbE QSFP Switch w L2 SW, 2xAC PSU, Port to Power Airflow AS6700-32X-D2-..
$4,995.00
Quantity Available: 1
AS6700-32X option module FRU, 6x40G QSFP ports 6700-32X-MOD-40G ..
$2,495.00
Quantity Available: 1
Enterasys 71K11L4-24 7124, 24 ports 1/10Gb SFP+ with 4 10/40Gb QSFP+ ports, includes 2 reversible fa..
$5,895.00
Quantity Available: 3
Juniper QSFPP-40GBASE-SR4 740-032986 850nm 0-70C 40GBASE-SR4 OM3 100m ..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 5
Juniper 740-038623, QSFP+-40G-CU1M cable, 601100001 ..
$40.00
Quantity Available: 16
76-ES+T-2TG
Cisco 76-ES+T-2TG, IPU3ARWCAC 7600 Series ES Plus Transport, LAN/WAN PHY, OTN/G.709, 2x10GE, XFP ..
$1,595.00
Out Of Stock
Nuage Networks / Alcatel-Lucent 7850-VSG, With Dual AC Power and Fans 3HE08489AA At 96 ports..
$1,695.00
Quantity Available: 3
7850-VSG
Nuage Networks / Alcatel-Lucent 7850-VSG, 3HE08489AARA01, CSM1A00ARA (NO POWER or FANS) At 96 ports,..
$1,995.00
Quantity Available: 1
7940G
CISCO 7940G 68-1735-04 IP7940 PHONE CISCO 7940G..
$45.00
Out Of Stock
7940G
CISCO 7940G 68-1735-04 IP7940 PHONE CISCO 7940G..
$90.00
Out Of Stock
7KR4297-04
Enterasys 7KR4297-04 Platinum Distributed Forwarding Engine DFE Module four 10-Gbps Ethernet port ..
$3,250.00
Out Of Stock
81.71423-R5
81.71423-R5 TELLABS 7100N OC-768/STM-256 INTFC, 40G ..
$13,995.00
Out Of Stock
8900-40G6X-XM
Extreme Networks 8900-40G6X-XM 6-port 40GBASE-X QSFP+ ..
$3,995.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO, A9K-40GE-L, IP9IAF9CTD, 68-3531-04, 73-11519-04, ASR 9000 40-Port GE Low Queue Line Card, Re..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 2
A9K-MPA-2X40GE
Cisco A9K-MPA-2X40GE, IPU3A27CAA, 68-4212-02 Asr 9000 2 Port 40GE Modular PT Adapter.A9K-MPA-2X40GE..
$8,495.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco A9K-RSP440-SE, IPUCA6WBTB ASR9K Route Switch Processor with 440G/slot Fabric and 12GB. ..
$650.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco A9K-RSP440-TR, IPUCBB3BTB, 68-4872-02 ASR9K Route Switch Processor with 440G/slot Fabric and ..
$1,995.00
Out Of Stock
AFBR-79E4Z
Avago AFBR-79E4Z 40GB 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Short Wavelength Transceiver The Avago Technologies AFBR-79E..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
Dell, AFBR-79EEPZ-FT1, QSFP+, 0MV31, 40GB Extended Short Wave Transceiver ..
$69.00
Quantity Available: 2
Edge Core AS5600 - 48-Port 10G SFP+ with 4x40G QSFP uplinks, DCSS Layer 2 software, dual AC PSUs, po..
$4,295.00
Quantity Available: 2
Edge Core Accton AS5710-54X - 48-Port 10G SFP+ with 6x40G QSFP+ uplinks with ONIE software installer..
$2,495.00
Quantity Available: 1
CISCO ASR1000-ESP40 ASR1000 EMBEDDED SERV PROC, 40G ASR1000-ESP40, COUCANNCTB, 68-3213-20 ..
$4,995.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco ASR1000-RP1 ASR1000 Route Processor 1, 2GB DRAM 40GB HDD..
$3,300.00
Out Of Stock
ASX-4000 ATM switch PP256 40GB fabric 16 slot chassis DC power..
$11,995.00
Out Of Stock
ERX-1440 14slot base system 40g fabric no cards installed DC power..
$1,500.00
Quantity Available: 2
BIMG8-1GX40-GC
FOUNDRY BIMG8-1GX40-GC- 40 ETHERNET PORTS CARD FOR BIGIRON MG8 10/100/1000 FOUNDRY BIMG8-1GX40-GC-..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 13
Juniper BP3AM4CL-05, TXPCXGJL2CBTI40G-00 XFP 10G CWDM LR CH5: 1531NM MULTIRATE List price: $6000..
$695.00
Quantity Available: 20
BR-MLXE-16-MR2-M-AC
Brocade BR-MLXE-16-MR2-M-AC MLXe-16 AC system with one MR2 (M) management module, two high-speed sw..
$5,900.00
Out Of Stock
BR-MLXE-16-MR2-M-AC
Brocade BR-MLXE-16-MR2-M-AC MLXe-16 AC system with one MR2 (M) management module, two high-speed sw..
$4,495.00
Quantity Available: 2
Brocade BR-VDX8770-12X40G-QSFP-1, 12-port 40GE QSFP Line Card No Optics Included 80-1006293-02 ..
$2,495.00
Quantity Available: 4
Casa Systems C40G / C100G DS8x96 Downstream Module Kit C100G-DS8x96-KIT-8 ..
$14,895.00
Quantity Available: 1
C3KX-SM-10G
Cisco C3KX-SM-10G, CMUIAKACAA Catalyst 3K-X 10G Service Module Device Type: Expansion module For..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 3
IBM 20/40GB DDS4 INTERNAL 4MM DAT TAPE DRIVE..
$80.00
Out Of Stock
CA06820-B73000NK
Fujitsu MHW2040BS, CA6820-B73000NK, 40GB SATA 5400 RPM 2.5"Fujitsu MHW2040BS..
$25.00
Quantity Available: 13
CAB-Q-S-2M
Arista CAB-Q-S-2M 4 x 10GbE QSFP+ to 4 x SFP+ Twinax Copper Cable 2 Meter.CAB-Q-S-2MMedia: CopperWa..
$150.00
Out Of Stock
CAB-Q-S-3M
Arista CAB-Q-S-3M 4 x 10GbE QSFP+ to 4 x SFP+ Twinax Copper Cable 3 Meter.CAB-Q-S-3MMedia: CopperWa..
$90.00
Out Of Stock
cBR-CCAP-LC-40G
Cisco cBR-CCAP-LC-40G, CARFAADBAB, 800-38658-04 DOCSIS and MPEG line card (base) for cBR. List Price..
$4,995.00
Quantity Available: 1
CFP-40G-FR
Cisco/Oclaro Japan Inc. CFP-40G-FR, TRC7B10BNS-SF03A-W2, 10-2738-02, IPUIBPGRAB. Manufactured Date: ..
$950.00
Quantity Available: 3
CFP-40G-LR4
Opnext CFP-40G-LR4, 40GBASE-LR4 CFP TRANSCEIVER FOR CISCOOPNEXT BRANDEDThe 40GBASE-LR4 CFP module s..
$500.00
Out Of Stock
Juniper CFP-40GBASE-LR4, IPU3AU9HAA, 740-034554 40-Gigabit Ethernet CFP transceiver: 40GBASE-LR4 CF..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 16
CFP-40GBASE-LR4
Juniper CFP-40GBASE-LR4, IPU3AU9HAA, 740-034554 40-Gigabit Ethernet CFP transceiver: 40GBASE-LR4CFP-..
$895.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO CP-7940 68-2564-03 IP PHONE CISCO CP-7940G..
$60.00
Out Of Stock
CP-7940G
CISCO CP-7940G 68-2564-02 Cisco Unified IP Phone VoIP display CP-7940G..
$15.00
Quantity Available: 1
CISCO CP-7940G-CH1 7940 IP PHONE WITH 1 STATION USER LICENSE 68-2684-01 REV B0 CISCO CP-7940G-CH1..
$79.00
Out Of Stock
CRS-16-FC140/S
Cisco CRS-16-FC140/S 800-33043-03 IPUCA01BAB Cisco CRS Series 16 Slots Fabric Card/Single (140G) CRS..
$80.00
Quantity Available: 32
CRS-FP40
Cisco CRS-FP40, IPUCA5PBAA, 800-32677-06, 73-12550-05 A0 CRS-1 Series Forwarding Processor 40G ..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 3
DCS-7050QX-32-F
Arista DCS-7050QX-32-F 7050, 32xQSFP+ switch, front-to-rear airflow and dual 460W AC power supplies...
$995.00
Out Of Stock
Arista DCS-7050QX-32-F , 32xQSFP+ & 4xSFP+ switch, front-to-rear airflow and dual 500W AC power supp..
$1,495.00
Out Of Stock
DCS-7050S-52-F
Arista DCS-7050S-52-F Arista 7050, 52xSFP+ Switch, front-to-rear airflow and dual 460W AC power supp..
$895.00
Out Of Stock
DCS-7050S-52-R
Arista DCS-7050S-52-R Arista 7050, 52xSFP+ Switch, rear-to-front airflow and dual 460W AC power supp..
$650.00
Out Of Stock
Arista DCS-7050S-64-F Arista 7050, 48x SFP+ & 4xQSFP+ switch, rear-to-front airflow and dual 460W AC..
$1,995.00
Out Of Stock
Arista DCS-7050SX-128-R 7050, 96xSFP+ & 8xQSFP+ switch, rear-to-front airflow and dual AC power supp..
$2,950.00
Quantity Available: 5
Arista DCS-7050SX-64-R - 64-Port 10/40GbE Ethernet Switch, 48x SFP+ & 4x QSFP+ Ports, Rear-to-Front ..
$1,995.00
Out Of Stock
DCS-7050T-52-R
Arista DCS-7050T-52-R Arista 7050, 48xRJ45(1/10GBASE-T) & 4xSFP+ L4 Managed switch, rear-to-front ai..
$3,500.00
Out Of Stock
Arista DCS-7060CX-32S-R 7060X, 32x100GbE QSFP & 2x SFP+ Switch, Rear-to-Front Airflow, 2xAC Model..
$11,700.00
Quantity Available: 1
Arista DCS-7150S-24-F 7150, 24x1/10G SFP+ switch, front-to-rear airflow, 2x AC PSU. 7150 Switch 2..
$2,795.00
Out Of Stock
Arista DCS-7150S-24-R 7150 Series 24-Port 10GE SFP+ Rear-to-Front Switch -24x SFP+ Ports -Dual-C..
$1,295.00
Out Of Stock
DCS-7280SE-64-R Arista 7280E, 48xSFP+ & 4x40GbE QSFP+ switch, rear-to-front airflow and dual AC powe..
$4,795.00
Quantity Available: 2
Arista DCS-7500E-12CM-LC, ASASY-00876-20 12 port 100GbE SR10 Embedded MXP wire-speed line card for 7..
$2,700.00
Out Of Stock
DCS-7500E-36Q-LC
Arista DCS-7500E-36Q-LC 36 port 40GbE QSFP+ wire-speed line card for 7500E Series DCS-7500E-36Q-LCAr..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 12
NOB Arista 6 port 100GbE CFP2 wire-speed line card for 7500E Series. DCS-7500E-6C2-LC, ASASY-0114..
$9,995.00
Quantity Available: 3
Arista DCS-7500E-6C2-LC, 6 port 100GbE CFP2 wire-speed line card for 7500E Series. ASASY-01149-02..
$7,995.00
Quantity Available: 2
Arista DCS-7500R-36CQ-LC, ASASY-01510-08 7500R Series 36 port 100GbE QSFP100 wirespeed line card. ..
$13,000.00
Quantity Available: 1
Arista DCS-7500R-36Q-LC, 7500R Series 36 port 40GbE QSFP+ (6 port 100GbE) wirespeed line card ASA..
$15,000.00
Out Of Stock
Arista DCS-7508R-BND 7508R Chassis bundle. Includes 7508N chassis, 6x3kW PS, 6xFM-R, 1xSup2 Inclu..
$22,995.00
Quantity Available: 4
Dell DF10MXL, 01C01H, TC3V1 Dell Force10 MXL 10/40GbE Switch IO Module ..
$250.00
Out Of Stock
DPC-R-40GE-SFP
Juniper DPC-R-40GE-SFP-B, COUIAKNBTA 40x1GE DPC for MX, requires optics sold separately DPC-R-40GE-..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 11
DPCE-R-40GE-SFP
JUNIPER DPCE-R-40GE-SFP GIGABIT ETHERNET DPC WITH SFP JUNIPER DPCE-R-40GE-SFP-..
$895.00
Out Of Stock
DPCE-R-40GE-TX
JUNIPER DPCE-R-40GE-TX COUIATVBAA 40 PORT TX CARD FOR THE MX240/480/960 CHASSIS DPCE-R-40GE-TX COUIA..
$595.00
Out Of Stock
DPCE-R-Q-40GE-SFP
Juniper 40x1 Gigabit Ethernet Layer 2 and 3 capable board with enhanced queuing COUIAM9BTA DPCE-R-Q-..
$3,395.00
Out Of Stock
JUNIPER DPCE-X-40GE-SFP- 40 Port SFP Expansion Module JUNIPER DPCE-X-40GE-SFP-..
$6,895.00
Out Of Stock
Juniper DPCE-X-40GE-SFP-A- 40X1GE DPC FOR MX WITH L2/L2.5 FEAT REQ OPTICS SEPARATELY DPCE-X-40GE-SFP..
$4,895.00
Out Of Stock
DPCE-X-40GE-TX
JUNIPER DPCE-X-40GE-TX COUIATWBAA 40-PORT 10/100/1000 RJ-45 MX960, MX480, MX240 JUNIPER DPCE-X-40GE..
$550.00
Out Of Stock
Juniper DPCE-X-Q-40GE-SFP 40x10/100/1000 Ethernet L2/L3 capable with RJ45 ..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 1
Intel E5-2620V3 SR207 Xeon 2.40GHz 6 Core CPU ..
$225.00
Out Of Stock
Intel Xeon E5645 Six Core 2.40GHz 12MB 5.86GT/s LGA 1366 SLBWZ CPU Processor ..
$18.00
Out Of Stock
Avaya EC8200A01-E6 Virtual Services 8284XSQ with 80 10G SFP+ and 4 40G QSFP+ ports, 1 800W AC PS (no..
$3,695.00
Quantity Available: 2
Avaya EC8404005-E6 8418XSQ 16-port 10GBASE-SFP+ & 2-port 40GBASE-QSFP+ Combo Ethernet Switch Module ..
$6,795.00
Out Of Stock
ERX-40EC2-SRP
JUNIPER ERX-40EC2-SRP, NGC3BB0BAA, 350-00056-01 ERX SWITCH/RTE PROCESSOR SRP-40G+ERX-40EC2-SRP..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 2
ERX-40G2GEC2-SRP
Juniper ERX-40G2GEC2-SRP, NGC3B40BAA, 350-00056-51 ERX 700/1440 SRP 40 ERX-40G2GEC2-SRP list pric..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 25
Juniper EX-UM-2QSFP, EX4300-EM-2QSFP, 611-051311 EX4300 2-port 40GbE QSFP+ Uplink Module for EX4300-..
$1,195.00
Quantity Available: 2
Juniper EX3400-48T-AFI, EX3400-48T, 650-059891 EX3400 48-port 10/100/1000BASE-T, 4 x 1/10GbE SFP/SFP..
$1,395.00
Out Of Stock
Juniper EX4300-32F, IPMV210FRB, 650-064274 32-port 100/1000BASE-X SFP, 4x10GBASE-X SFP+, 2x40GBASE-X..
$2,895.00
Out Of Stock
Juniper EX4550-EM-2QSFP, 711-039086 EX4550 2-port 40GbE expansion module (optics sold separately) ..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
Finisar Quadwire 40Gb/s QSFP+ Active Optical Cable FCBN410QB1C10 ..
$250.00
Out Of Stock