NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
03L5256
IBM 03L5256 DDRS-34560 E182115 4.5GB 7200RPM SCSI HARD DISK IBM 4.5GB 03L5256..
$20.00
Out Of Stock
Lucent SC cable MS2LC-SLC 15Ft 4.572M..
$30.00
Out Of Stock
1AB402160012
Alcatel-Lucent 1AB402160012, WOTRCERTAA, 100GBASE-LR4 CFP OPT TRCVR 1830 PSS ALCATEL-LUCENT TECHNOLO..
$8,500.00
Out Of Stock
241114.501
ELTEK 241114.501- ELTEK DC CONVERTER ELTEK 241114.50138VDC - 60VDC/190VDCPart Name: Flatpack DC/DC 4..
$125.00
Out Of Stock
76H2697
IBM 76H2697, EC488638, 93G3159, 4.5GB 3.5 SCSI Hard Drive 68 Pin IBM 76H2697, EC488638, 93G3159..
$20.00
Out Of Stock
86G8681
IBM 86G8681,EC486509, 06H6741 DFHS, 4.51GB SCSI 3.5 FAST SCSI II IBM 86G8681,EC486509, 06H6741 ..
$35.00
Out Of Stock
91.AB678.001
INTUITY AUDIX 91.AB678.001 V 4.4-4.5.0, AYC10 Card, TAPE DRIVE, 3 1/2 Floppy INTUITY AUDIX 91.AB..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
AFCT-721XPDZ
AVAGO AFCT-721XPDZ 10G-XFP-LR 1310nm TRANCEIVER The 1310nm XFP transceiver is a high performance, co..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 7
CA01606-B55100SD
Fujitsu CA01606-B55100SD 4.5GB 7.2K RPM 80-PIN SCSI HARD DRIVE with sled..
$25.00
Quantity Available: 9
Juniper CFP-CLK-100G-LR4, CFP-100GBASE-LR4, IPU3BGFHAA, 740-047682 New in clam-shell case The CFP..
$3,995.00
Quantity Available: 36
Juniper CFP-CLK-100G-LR4, CFP-100GBASE-LR4, IPU3BGFHAA, 740-047682 New in clam-shell case The CFP..
$1,995.00
Quantity Available: 4
DS-RZ1DF-VW
Compaq DS-RZ1DF-VW, 4.5GB Ultra Wide SCSI 380595-B21, 70-31468-64 Compaq DS-RZ1DF-VW..
$20.00
Quantity Available: 1
Fortinet FG-300C, P09616-03-02 Fortigate 300C 8x GE RJ45 NP2 Accelerated Ports and 2x GE RJ45 Ports ..
$300.00
Quantity Available: 5
HFCT-721XPD
AVAGO HFCT-721XPD 10G-XFP-LR 1310nm XFP TRANSCEIVER The 1310nm XFP transceiver is a high performance..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 3
Cisco ISR4321/K9, IPM8L10ARB, 800-44681-01 4321 ISR with 2 onboard GE, 2 NIM slots, 1 ISC slot, 4 GB..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 1
NEW Cisco ISR4321/K9, 4321 ISR with 2 onboard GE, 2 NIM slots, 1 ISC slot, 4 GB flash memory default..
$700.00
Quantity Available: 8
NOB Cisco ISR4321/K9, 4321 ISR with 2 onboard GE, 2 NIM slots, 1 ISC slot, 4 GB flash memory default..
$650.00
Quantity Available: 6
IW-2030.1610
CISCO/SCIENTIFIC ATLANTA IW-2030.1610/4025031.1610 PRISMA D-PON ONT. LOOKS NO POWER SUPPLY. COMES WI..
$125.00
Quantity Available: 1
PCT-MA2-8P
PCT International PCT-MA2-8P MULTIMEDIA DROP AMPLIFIER, 8x +4.5dB OUT ports, 1x 12-16VDC 250mA PWR ..
$29.00
Out Of Stock
PS10000G-L001G-2000
Packeteer-Blue Coat PS10000G-L001G-2000 Packetshaper 10000 GigE 1G linksize, 2048 classes, 20000 dyn..
$595.00
Out Of Stock
Supermicro Power Supply 1U 700/750W Single Output Platinum 54.5mm PWS-706P-1R ..
$75.00
Out Of Stock
Juniper QSFP-100GBASE-LR4, 100GBase-LR4 LC, 10 Km, Four 25.8 Gbps wavelength lanes: 1294.53 nm - 129..
$2,295.00
Out Of Stock
Juniper QSFP-100GBASE-LR4, 100GBase-LR4 LC, 10 Km, Four 25.8 Gbps wavelength lanes: 1294.53 nm - 129..
$2,495.00
Out Of Stock
RMA-ATMP-NA-100
NETWORK ASSOCIATES RMA-ATMP-NA-100 NAI SNIF ATMBOOK PORTABLE 100 VERSION 4.5 NETWORK ASSOCIATES RMA-..
$350.00
Quantity Available: 5
ST34520N
Seagate ST34520N , 9L1001-003, 9L1001-031, 4.5 GB HDD 3.5" PRO 4520 Seagate ST34520N ..
$165.00
Out Of Stock
Seagate ST34572W 4.5GB 7200 RPM 68 PIN HARD DRIVE SEAGATE ST34572W- ..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
ST34573N
SEAGATE ST34573N P/N 9J4001-010 4.5GB SCSI HARD DRIVE INSTALLED IN SPARC/MSM-4G/FD SEAGATE ST34573N ..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
NEW Cisco WS-C2960S-24TS-S, CMMMR00ARA Catalyst 2960S 24 GigE, 2 x SFP LAN Lite. Brand: Cisco..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
NEW Cisco WS-C2960S-24TS-S, COMGJ00ARA, Catalyst 2960S 24 GigE, 2 x SFP LAN Lite Switch Brand: ..
$110.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco WS-C3560X-48T-S, Standalone 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports, with 350W AC power supply 1 RU, IP ..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 4