NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
3HE03079AA
3HE03079AA M4-CHOC3-CES-SFP 4-port Channelized OC-3/STM-1 CES MDA Pluggable SFP with LC connector ..
$3,995.00
Out Of Stock
HP AE384B MDS 9000 24-pt 4Gb FC Module..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
BIMG8-10Gx4
Foundry BigIron BIMG8-10Gx4 MG8 4-PT 10-GbE MODULE..
$225.00
Quantity Available: 17
BIMG8-10Gx4-V6
Foundry BIMG8-10Gx4-v6 BIGIRON MG8 4-PT 10-GbE Module..
$225.00
Quantity Available: 1
BIMG8-10Gx4-V6-A
Foundry BIMG8-10Gx4-v6-A BIGIRON MG8 4-PT 10-GbE Module..
$225.00
Quantity Available: 15
HWIC-4ESW
CISCO HWIC-4ESW IPUIA00RAA, IPUIAE0RAA CISCO 4-PT 10/100 HWIC MODULE HWIC-4ESW..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
LAN-3324A
Spirent SmartBits LAN-3324A 4-pt Dual Media SmartMetrics TeraMetrics Ethernet XD Module LAN-3324A..
$1,695.00
Quantity Available: 11
M8024R-100FX
Avaya-Lucent M8024R-100FX 530-0095-091 24-PT L3 100B-FX MT-RJ M8024R-100FX ..
$140.00
Quantity Available: 1
Dell PowerConnect 8164F, PC8164F, Switch 48 PORT 10GbE SFP+ 4-PT 40GbE L3 Switch ..
$2,995.00
Out Of Stock