NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
Adva 0063707000-02-2.02, 0063707000, 2TCA-PCN-1G3+2G5 2-port 2.5G TDM Card Access Type, pluggable cl..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 4
Adva 0063707000-2.01, 0063707000, 2TCA-PCN-1G3+2G5 2-port 2.5G TDM Card Access Type, pluggable clien..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 1
Adva 0063708420-02-2.01, 0063708420, SCU Shelf Control Unit,2.5 HU high For small slots for the Adva..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 1
Adva 0063708601-2.01 FSP3000R7 4CSM-#D01-#D04,4-port Channel Splitter,Channel group 1 ..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
Adva 0063708602-2.01, 0063708602, 4CSM-#D05-#D08 4-port Channel Splitter,Channel Group 2. ..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
10-1837-01
CISCO 10-1837-01 CNTRU5UFAA C4000 2 GBE SFP SM FIBER OPTICS, LC CONNECTOR ZX TRANCEIVER CISCO 10-183..
$175.00
Quantity Available: 1
Adva 1063703200-2.00, 1063703200 2WCA-PCN-10G Dual Terminal 10G Access XPDR with 2x XFP client IFs a..
$725.00
Out Of Stock
Adva 1063708412-2.00, 1063708412, NCU-II Network Element Control Unit for the Adva FSP 3000R7 with h..
$595.00
Out Of Stock
Adva 1063708440-2.00, 1063708440, PSCU Passive Shelf Control Unit for the Adva FSP 3000R7 chassis ..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 4
Adva 1063708463-2.00, 1063708463, OSCM-PN Optical Supervisory Channel Module With 2 pluggable Networ..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 1
Adva 1063709050-03-3.01, 1063709050, EDFA-C-S20-GCB-DM Optical Amplifier for Booster application, Si..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
Adva 1063709050-2.00, 1063709050, EDFA-C-S20-GCB-DM Optical Amplifier for Booster application, Singl..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
MICOM 150-2337-001 MARATHON 20K MODEL 5020B/D NETWORK NODE MULTIPLEXER MICOM 150-2337-001-..
$125.00
Out Of Stock
Alcatel OPT STM-64 XFP MODULE..
$275.00
Out Of Stock
Genband 200-00037-01 Gateway Interface Card ..
$300.00
Quantity Available: 1
EMC 203-709-923A EMC DMX-4 16GB Cache..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
EMC 203-709-943A EMC DMX-4 8GB Cache..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
23477337-000-0
Datum 23477337-000-0 CC Output module 23477337-000-0..
$70.00
Quantity Available: 3
SUN MICROSYSTEMS T1000 263-2106-03 REV 50 1 X Ultrasparc 6 Core 1GHz 8MB 4 GB Memory INSTALLED:• (x..
$200.00
Out Of Stock
36gig 15K U320 HD compaq branded in Sled 360209-003..
$9.00
Out Of Stock
SUN MICROSYSTEMS NETRA T1 380-0388-02/600-6899-04 500 R1.4 (X1) 18 GB SO4 HD 540-4401-01(X2) SUN 3..
$100.00
Quantity Available: 1
Corebuilder 7000 chassis wpower..
$75.00
Out Of Stock
Corebuilder 7000 chassis wpower..
$75.00
Out Of Stock
44348370
Compac PCI EtherNet CX500..
$300.00
Quantity Available: 1
563701
Televes 563701 HDTV TRANSMODULATOR - Dual 8PSK to QAM (DOES NOT COME WITH POWER)TWIN modules (two in..
$1,559.00
Quantity Available: 1
EXCEL 68-3701-00B8- REV B11 ISA DUAL PORT CARD EXCEL 68-3701-00B8-..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
EXCEL 68-3701-00B9- REV B11 ISA DUAL PORT CARD EXCEL 68-3701-00B9-..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
EXCEL 68-3701-02 REV B11 ISA DUAL PORT CARD EXCEL 68-3701-02..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
800-01837-01-PR. MALC-uplink-2-ge-only. MALC Dual GigE/RPR..
$1,895.00
Out Of Stock
SUMMIT300 24PT 10/100BASE L2/L3/WLAN SWCH 370W PSU (Extreme Summit 300 series)..
$125.00
Out Of Stock
81.3701-R6 REV B
TELLABS 81.3701-R6 NGC5AE2UTA TELLABS 3700 SCM (SYSTEM CONTROL MODULE) 1GB Dram and 1- SanDisk Soli..
$2,995.00
Quantity Available: 1
1-Port OC-3cSTM-1 ATM SMF Trunk 1P..
$1,995.00
Out Of Stock
90-5037-01
Alcatel/Newbridge 90-5037-01 Service 2 Module Alcatel/Newbridge 90-5037-01..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 2
Service 2..
$595.00
Out Of Stock
90-5037-01/E
Newbridge 90-5037-01/E, 36170 CALL PROC Module Newbridge 90-5037-01/E..
$595.00
Out Of Stock
90003700
Alcatel 90003700 ESM-CU-12, 12 Port 10/100TX RJ45 Module Alcatel 90003700 ..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 1
90137000
ALCATEL 90137000 FCSM-622 Omni FCSM II Frame to Cell FCSM-llW-4C- ALCATEL 90137000..
$250.00
Out Of Stock
90163700
ALCATEL 90163700 MPM-1GW-56MD-12MF EXPANSION MODULE ALCATEL 90163700 ..
$49.00
Out Of Stock
902370-10
Alcatel OS9000 24 port GigE SFP OS9-GNI-U24 902370-10. Used in the Alcatel OS7700, OS9600, OS9700 ..
$1,900.00
Out Of Stock
902370-90
Alcatel-Lucent OS9-GNI-U24, 902370-90 OS9000 24 port GigE SFP Used in the Alcatel OS7700, OS9600, OS..
$175.00
Quantity Available: 2
C3700 Workstation 750Mhz base w memory..
$145.00
Out Of Stock
Juniper ACX2000-DC, IPMZB00BRA, 650-037055 Universal Access Router, DC Version, 1RU, Temperature har..
$2,195.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco AIM-CUE Unity Express AIM 1GB C Flash 73-7790-09 Unity Express module for 2600/2700/2800/..
$85.00
Out Of Stock
AIM-VPN/EPII-PLUS
CISCO AIM-VPN/EPII-PLUS CNP5FFNAAA 2800 3700 3 DES AES VPN ENCRYPTION with stand CISCO AIM-VPN/EPII..
$4.50
Out Of Stock
Cisco AIR-AP3702I-UXK9 Aironet 3702I Controller-Based Wireless Access Point 802.11 B/A/G/n/AC ..
$135.00
Quantity Available: 1
Cisco AIRONET 3700 Series AIR-CAP3702I-A-K9 802.11AC Dual Band Access Point No PSU. ..
$70.00
Quantity Available: 1
Cisco AIR-CAP3702I-B-K9 Aironet 3700 series Dual-band, controller-based 802.11a/g/n/ac ..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
AP 3700 IP
Siemens AP 3700 IP chassis, No cards or power, just chassis and back plane. ..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 1
C1537-00627
HP C1537-0627- 3702377-02 DDS-3 Internal tape drive HP C1537-0627-..
$75.00
Out Of Stock
C1537-00630
HP DDS-3 Internal tape drive..
$75.00
Out Of Stock
CEQM-9370-00-02
C-COR PLEXIS MFX CHANNEL EQUALIZER MODULE LINE CARD LC/PC..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 1
CISCO VG200
CISCO VG200 Wired Router stand-alone platform targeting IP telephony specific functionality. With th..
$25.00
Quantity Available: 4
CISCO3745
CISCO3745 3700 Series, 4-Slot, Dual FE, Multiservice Router Dual AC power CISCO3745..
$75.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO3745
CISCO3745 3700 Series, 4-Slot, Dual FE, Multiservice Router single AC power CISCO3745..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO3745-IO-2FE
3700 3724-IO-2FE Card only no chassis..
$15.00
Quantity Available: 16
CISCO3745-MB
CISCO CISCO3745-MB IPC6MNUDAA 3700 Cisco 3745 Motherboard CISCO CISCO3745-MB IPC6MNUDAA ..
$15.00
Quantity Available: 9
COMPUNETIX CONTEX SUMMIT
COMPUNETIX COMPUNETIX CONTEX SUMMIT AUDIO CONFERENCING COMPUNETIX COMPUNETIX CONTEX SUMMIT-..
$2,000.00
Out Of Stock
CPV5370
Motorola CPV5370, 84-W8545F01C with SCSI 01-W2761e01B a powerful and flexible CompactPCI host slot ..
$375.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco CSCO-SHP-KIT-1, 74-3704-01 CSCO 3 sets MNT Brkt, 8 Fuses, System Doc Cisco CSCO-SHP-KIT-1, 74..
$125.00
Quantity Available: 4
Alcatel/Newbridge CU-B750370 CU Module from a XpressPass 140HD MultiService Broadband Concentrator c..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 1
Altiga CVPN3015-NR-BUN- branded Cisco Software C15 Single AC power supply CNM9370CRA 68-1133-01 CVPN..
$70.00
Out Of Stock
EDFA-C-S20-GCB-DM
ADVA 1063709050-03 F7, EDFA-C-S20-GCB-DM OPTICAL AMPLIFIER FOR BOOSTER APPLICATION, SINGLE STAGE 20D..
$1,495.00
Out Of Stock
ADVA, F7/OSFM+, 1063708481, 236080 ..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 2
FORTIGATE-1240B
Fortinet FORTIGATE-1240B, FG-1240B Multi-Threat Security Appliance with 16x GE RJ45,24x GE SFP and1x..
$795.00
Out Of Stock
HD160JJ/P
Samsung HD160JJ/P, 1373J1FL370200, 160 GB, P80SD Sata 1.5 Gbps Hard Drive (HDD)Samsung HD160JJ/P, 13..
$20.00
Quantity Available: 1
Brocade ICX6400-EPS1500 external backup power supply for ICX 6430 or ICX 6450 devices. The ICX6400-E..
$175.00
Quantity Available: 22
L1010-ASP-B
Cisco L1010-ASP-B 68-0370-04 LS1010 ATM Switch/Processor B Cisco L1010-ASP-B ..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 1
ADC M1544-370-B- DS1-PANEL TIMING OUTPUT ADC M1544-370-B-..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
Avaya-Lucent M8002R-AOC12SMF 573-0380-491 700237092 4589-862 P880 2 port OC12 SM module L3 Enabled M..
$1,595.00
Out Of Stock
M8002R-AOC12SMF
Avaya-Lucent M8002R-AOC12SMF 573-0380-491 700237092 4589-862 P880 2 port OC12 SM module L3 Enabled M..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 2
Brocade NI-CER-2024-2X10G, 40-1000377-02, 60-1001827-02 CER 2×10 GbE XFP uplink for 24-port models ..
$2,350.00
Out Of Stock
NM-1A-OC3SMI-1V
Cisco NM-1A-OC3SMI-1V One port Singlemode Intermediate Reach OC-3 ATM network module with CES CISCO ..
$175.00
Out Of Stock
NM-1FE2W
Cisco NM-1FE2W 1 Port 10/100 Fast Ethernet Network Module • Supported on Cisco 2600 (NM-2W only) 269..
$20.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO NM-2CT1 CNI7AFCAAA 800-01227-05 73-8035-02 2600 360 3700 Series 2-Port Channelized T1 PRI Modu..
$9.00
Out Of Stock
NM-2FE-2W
Cisco NM-2FE2W Network Module 800-04797-01G0 CN2IBDHAAA CISCO NM-2FE2Wfor the Cisco 2600, 2691, 2800..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
3700 36PT 10/100 ETHSWCH NM PWR CARD..
$165.00
Out Of Stock
NTN370AA
NORTEL NTN370AA- TRANSPORT NODE EXPRESS CX NORTEL NTN370AA-..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 2
Alcatel-Lucent OS6855-U24 Twenty-two (22) SFP ports, two (2) combo ports, two (2) 10 Gigabit SFP+ po..
$1,595.00
Out Of Stock
R3D RH9303 refurbished -..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 2
S30810-Q2216-X-6
Siemens DIU2U Digital trunk card, 2 x T1 trunks (48 intelligent access. connections S30810-Q2216-X-6..
$25.00
Quantity Available: 2
S370
Graseby Optronics S370 Optometer Meter With one BNC port Power on tested only and comes exactly as p..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 1
H3C S5820X-28S, JC102A, A5820-24XG-SFP+, 0235A370 L3 Ethernet Switch: 24 x SFP+, 4 x GE h3C® S58..
$475.00
Quantity Available: 1
SR3704001E6
Nortel SR3704001E6 Packetized Voice (DSP) module Packetized Voice Module (PVM) for Secure Rout..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
VIP4-80
Cisco VIP4-80 800-03708-02 7500 Versatile Interface Processor 4, Model 80 Cisco VIP4-80 ..
$25.00
Quantity Available: 9
VWIC2-1MFT-T1/E1
CISCO VWIC2-1MFT-T1/E1 Cisco 2nd Generation One and T1/E1 Multiflex Trunk VoiceWAN Interface Card.Be..
$10.00
Quantity Available: 8
WM3700
Extreme Networks Summit WM3700, 15710 WLAN Controller WM3700 ..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 2
Cisco WS-C2960+48PST-L, Catalyst 2960 Plus 48 10/100 PoE + 2 1000BT +2 SFP LAN Base Switch Cataly..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO WS-2960-24PC-L Cisco Catalyst 2960-24PC-L. 24 Ethernet 10/100 PoE ports. 2 dual-purpose ports ..
$45.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco WS-C2960-24PC-S Catalyst 2960 24 10/100 PoE + 2 T/SFP LAN Lite Image Switch LAN Lite Entry ..
$50.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO WS-C2960S-24PS-L, COMGE00ARC, Catalyst 2960S 24 GigE PoE 370W, 4 x SFP LAN Base - 24 Ether..
$125.00
Quantity Available: 1
Cisco WS-C2960s-48LPS-L, Catalyst 2960S 48 GigE PoE 370W, 4 x SFP LAN Base feature set Switch PRO..
$165.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO WS-C2960S-F24PS-L, CMMJG00ARA, 24 10/100 Fast Ethernet ports, 2xSFP, FlexStack stacking (requi..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 1
Cisco WS-C2960X-24PD-L, Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE PoE 370W, 2 x 10G SFP+, LAN Base Switch CMMLL00AR..
$1,295.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco WS-C2960X-24PS-L, 2960-X Series 24 port PoE+ switch with four SFP ports, 370 watts of availabl..
$950.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco WS-C2960X-48LPS-L Cisco Catalyst 2960x Ethernet Switch - 48 ports - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + ..
$1,395.00
Out Of Stock
NEW WS-C2960XR-48LPD-I Cisco Catalyst 2960-XR 48 GigE PoE 370W, 2 x 10G SFP+, IP Lite Brand Name:..
$2,350.00
Out Of Stock
WS-C3560V2-24PS-E
Cisco WS-C3560V2-24PS-E, COMKVZZDRB Catalyst 3560V2-24PS Layer 3 Switch.WS-C3560V2-24PS-E• 24 Ethern..
$1,395.00
Out Of Stock
WS-C3560V2-24PS-S
Cisco WS-C3560V2-24PS-S, CMMEG00BRB Catalyst 3560V2 24 10/100 PoE + 2 SFP + IPB (Standard) Image ..
$45.00
Quantity Available: 2
WS-C3560V2-48PS-S
Cisco WS-C3560V2-48PS-S, COMP700ARC Catalyst 3560V2 48 10/100 PoE + 4 SFP + IPB (Standard) Image Cat..
$45.00
Quantity Available: 1
Cisco WS-C3560X-24P-S Standalone 24 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ ports, with 715W AC power supply 1 RU,..
$375.00
Out Of Stock