NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
00-MK03-2001
LAUREL NETWORKS 00-MK03-2001- 80 GBPS PACKET SWITCH LAUREL NETWORKS 00-MK03-2001-..
$1,495.00
Out Of Stock
Adva DWCM-PL, 0063206902 10 Gbit/s s-MC10G WCM-PL Fiber Module. CH 2 Local: XFP Module. Remote: Vari..
$450.00
Quantity Available: 1
Adva DWCM-PL, 0063206903 10 Gbit/s s-MC10G WCM-PL Fiber Module. CH 3 Local: XFP Module. Remote: Vari..
$595.00
Out Of Stock
Adva DWCM-PL, 0063206904 10 Gbit/s s-MC10G WCM-PL Fiber Module. CH 4 Local: XFP Module. Remote: Vari..
$450.00
Quantity Available: 6
0063206905
Adva DWCM-PL, 10 Gbit/s s-MC10G WCM-PL Fiber Module. Local: XFP Module. Remote: Varies (See availabl..
$450.00
Quantity Available: 10
Adva DWCM-PL, 0063206916 10 Gbit/s s-MC10G WCM-PL Fiber Module. CH 16 Local: XFP Module. Remote: Var..
$450.00
Quantity Available: 2
024320-100
Network Equipment Technology 024320-100 BUS TERM back card for Net Promina 400, 800, IDNX 90 multipl..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 1
024483-206
Network Equipment Technology 024483-206 PPM card for Net Promina 400, 800, IDNX 90 multiplexer024483..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
024493-200
Network Equipment Technology 024493-200 PSMI back card for Net Promina 400, 800, IDNX 90 multiplexer..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
LIGHT WAVE COMMUNICATIONS INC 03.300.001- DEVICE CARD FOR SERVER 3200 LIGHT WAVE COMMUNICATIONS INC..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
032P232-001
SMM refurbished -..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
044-2532-000
Octel 044-2532-000 Fax Voice line TIC Avaya v2.0 044-2532-000..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 3
044-2532-010
Octel 044-2532-010- Fax Voice Line TIC Avaya V2.0 044-2532-010-..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 4
CIS00-21077-50BIC..
$100.00
Out Of Stock
08K0293
IBM 08K0293 36GB 10K U320 SCSI Hard Disk Drive IBM 08K0293 ..
$20.00
Quantity Available: 34
08K0372
IBM 08K0372 73 GB Ultra 320 SCSI Drive with sled..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
Device card for the 3200..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
Swich card for the 3200..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
Control card for the 3200..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
Network card for the 3200..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
Termianl card for the 3200..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
09004-132094
MPS 09004-132094, SPS5454 Power Supply Rack loaded with 3x Power supplies (PN 09004-131637, Model: S..
$450.00
Quantity Available: 1
103-200340-08
Vina Technologies 103-200340-08, 8 Channel FXO Vina Technologies 103-200340-08300600202V2-8P-FXO..
$65.00
Quantity Available: 3
VINA TECHNOLOGIES T1 card..
$235.00
Out Of Stock
VINA TECHNOLOGIES Universal Card..
$235.00
Out Of Stock
VINA TECHNOLOGIES Voice card..
$235.00
Out Of Stock
Adva 1063703200-2.00, 1063703200 2WCA-PCN-10G Dual Terminal 10G Access XPDR with 2x XFP client IFs a..
$725.00
Out Of Stock
Extreme 10951 Summit 715W AC PSU FB 715W-AC-PSU 800592-00-03 Device Type: Power supply - plug..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 1
NETVANTA 3200 CHASSIS..
$35.00
Out Of Stock
ADTRAN NetVanta 3200 Router 1202860E1..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 1
1202860L1
Adtran Netvanta 3200 Access Router..
$20.00
Quantity Available: 4
1202860L1
ADTRAN 1202860L1 NETVANTA 3200 ACCESS ROUTER ADTRAN 1202860L1..
$60.00
Quantity Available: 1
ADTRAN 12028700 Netvanta 3205 Chassis EN..
$50.00
Out Of Stock
1202870L1
Adtran 1202870L1 Netvanta 3205 Chassis, Rack mountable, AC Pwr Adtran 1202870L1 ..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 3
1203860G1
ADTRAN 1203860G1 Netvanta 3200 access router 3RD GEN NEVANTA NETVANTA 1203860G1..
$35.00
Quantity Available: 7
1203870G1
ADTRAN 1203870G1 Netvanta 3205 single ethernet ADTRAN 1203870G1..
$145.00
Out Of Stock
1203980G1
Adtran 1203980G1 Netvanta 3205 DC 3rd GEN, AC Pwr Adtran 1203980G1 ..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 1
130-0320-904
Ciena PNC PWR DIXI-8-48DC LGPMA0A..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
132-0002-200
GIGAMON 132-0002-200 GIGAVUE MP GIGAPORT CONSOLE 4xSFP, 4xRJ45 GIGAMON 132-0002-200 ..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 8
13201
Summit 24e3 24 port 10/100 with SFP ports No rack mount kit Extreme Networks..
$150.00
Out Of Stock
1432-011
SPIRENT 1432-011 Avalanche 2200 Model 1432-011 Network Load Simulator Analyzer Gigabit SPIRENT 1432-..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 1
150-1932-01
150-1932-01 12-Port ADSL CELL CARD AV541For the Avidia 3000 ChassisHECI: VARIAA0AAA..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 1
150-1932-02A
Avidia 3000 AV541LP 12 ADSL Cell ModuleHECI: VARIAAAAABPN: 150-1932-02A..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 1
15216-FLB-2-60.6
Cisco Systems 15216-FLB-2-60.6 74-3206-01 Cisco ONS 15216 WMOAADYCAA Metropolitan Dense Wavelength D..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 32
15530-ITU3-0320
15530 Ch 34 2.5GBPX ITU Trunk Card MU WM0TAA..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 1
Compaq 9.1 gig 10k drive with the seld..
$59.00
Quantity Available: 1
EMC XCM Controller..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
Polycom SoundPoint IP 320 VoIP phone 2200-12320-001..
$40.00
Quantity Available: 16
232008-4820
ECI 232008-4820, MCP4 Module for the ECI SDM1 Chassis System with M.E.U. daughter board installed...
$365.00
Quantity Available: 1
23L3206
IBM 23L3206 SFP optical transceiver 1000base-LX 23L3206 ..
$25.00
Quantity Available: 1
23L3208
IBM 23L3208- GBIC IBM in a EMC array SFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER 100-M5/M6-SN-1 IBM 23L3208..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
Octel FLT8 Fax LineT1C V2.0..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 2
36gig 15K U320 HD compaq branded in Sled 360209-003..
$9.00
Out Of Stock
36.4GB U320 10K HARD DRIVE with Sled..
$20.00
Out Of Stock
293765-001
HP 293765-001, DL320 G3 Proliant Server 1U 2.8Ghz, 1.5GB Ram, 1x 350W pwr sup, floppy disk/CD drive...
$50.00
Quantity Available: 2
300-6032-001
VMX 300-6032-001 LIC8 8 PORT/CHANNEL VMX 300-6032-001..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
36gig 10K U320 HD compaq branded in Sled 366637-001..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
VERILINK 320-100825-001- DIU 2130, 2 DATA PORTS 320-100825-001-..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
3200
Console server 3200..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
Aruba 3200 Controller - 4x 10/100/1000BASE-T (RJ-45) or 1000BASE-X (SFP) dual personality ports, 0 A..
$300.00
Quantity Available: 2
3200-US
Aruba 3200-US Controller - 4x 10/100/1000BASE-T (RJ-45) or 1000BASE-X (SFP) dual personality ports, ..
$300.00
Quantity Available: 4
3200XM
Aruba 3200XM Controller - 4x 10/100/1000BASE-T (RJ-45) or 1000BASE-X (SFP) dual personality ports, 0..
$300.00
Out Of Stock
32N1201
IBM 32N1201, 97P6371, 9133-55X 4-Slot Backplane Assembly For U32032N1201..
$40.00
Out Of Stock
32P0033
IBM 32P0033 ServeRAID-6M Ultra320 SCSI Controller w/128MB Cache..
$45.00
Out Of Stock
33P3373
IBM 33P3373, MAP3367NC, CA06200-B15900BA, 32P0729, ULTRA 320 SCSI SCA2 VD 36.4 GB 10000 RPM 80-pin..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
36gig 15K U320 HD compaq branded in Sled 360209-003..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
36gig 15K U320 HD compaq branded in Sled 360209-003..
$235.00
Out Of Stock
72.8GB HD U320 15K 1IN HPLUG SCSI HOT SWAP..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
HP 72.8 GB 15000 RPM ultra 320..
$9.00
Out Of Stock
36gig 15K U320 HD compaq branded in Sled 360209-003..
$20.00
Out Of Stock
400320
Adtech 400320 AX4000 IP (Layer 3) POSFR OC-48cSTM-16c Single Mode Interface and 2.488 Adtech 400320 ..
$175.00
Quantity Available: 28
402320
Adtech 402320 Multi-layer BERT/POS/ATM/FR OC-12/OC-12c SM AX/4000 Module Adtech 402320..
$35.00
Quantity Available: 2
4200862L1
ADTRAN 4200862L1 NetVanta 3200 with T1/FT1 NIM 4200862L1..
$150.00
Out Of Stock
4200862L1
AdTran 4200862L1 NetVanta 3200 with T1/FT1 NIM AdTran 4200862L1 ..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
ADTRAN 4200862L1#M Netvanta 3200 W NET/DBU card installed ADTRAN 4200862L1#M..
$150.00
Out Of Stock
Adtran 4200870G1#M Netvanta 3205 with T1/DBU Card installed, AC power Adtran 4200870G1#M ..
$275.00
Quantity Available: 2
42R8736
IBM 42R8736, 571A. PCI-x266 DDR Dual Channel U320 SCSI Adapter 42R8736..
$40.00
Out Of Stock
44320130
FAN ASSEMBLY BOARD 1623 Chassis..
$425.00
Out Of Stock
460-00003-0001
ACCELERATED SYSTEM 460-00003-0001- SYSTEM CONTROL CARD FOR AN-3204 ACCELERATED SYSTEM 460-00003-0001..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
460-0001-001
ACCELERATED NETWORKS 460-0001-001- LINE CARD FOR AN-3204 ACCELERATED NETWORKS 460-0001-001-..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
460-00012-002
ACCELERATED NETWORKS 460-00012-002- VOICE CARD FOR AN-3204 ACCELERATED NETWORKS 460-00012-002-..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
500.000.3200
LIGHTWAVE COMMUNICATIONS INC Console server 3200 500.000.3200..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
5092-1274
HP 5092-1274 Procurve 2900 10-GbE Ports Module ..
$35.00
Quantity Available: 9
510-011320
Juniper 510-011320, P3-2TE-2FE, 710-009990 card for Juniper J2300 routers510-011320..
$30.00
Quantity Available: 1
53P3207
IBM 53P3207 16-Slot DRAM 288D, FN288D Memory Expansion Board with Memory IBM 53P3207 ..
$45.00
Quantity Available: 1
Etheredge ER2200 with power..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
Scalar AIT2-LVD drive..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 3
AVAYA 700013204 M8048-100TC 80SERIES 48PT L2 10/100 MOD TELCO AVAYA-LUCENT 700013204..
$795.00
Out Of Stock
Unisys CMP_IPL1 SCSI Card wmemory kr..
$290.00
Quantity Available: 1
710.13201
STANDARD MICROSYSTEMS 710.13201- ARCNET-PC 8BIT ISA STANDARD MICROSYSTEMS 710.13201-..
$150.00
Out Of Stock
797932003302
ECI 797932003302, TADIRAN T:DAX OCU Card..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
79793203001
ECI 79793203001, TADIRAN T:DAX IHR3 Chassis Module..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 5
79793203101
ECI 79793203101, IPIXHMOAAA TADIRAN M SMX Chassis Module..
$225.00
Out Of Stock
79793203200
ECI 79793203200, TADIRAN TRP Chassis Module..
$225.00
Quantity Available: 3
79793203901
ECI 79793203901, IPIXFKAAAA TADIRAN OHR3 Chassis Module..
$185.00
Out Of Stock
79793204601
Tadiran 79793204601, T3C1HL0CAA, T:DAX V LSP CardTadiran 79793204601, T3C1HL0CAA..
$175.00
Quantity Available: 7
T:DAX 100 chassis..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 3
Summit 24e3 24 port 10/100 with SFP ports Extreme Networks 13201 (P/N 800096-01-04-)..
$125.00
Out Of Stock
800320/4B
MARCONI 800320/4B POSITRON OSIRIS DSSR-4 MAPPER SNCDHA03AA MARCONI 800320/4B-..
$75.00
Out Of Stock
810-00320-28
Lucent 810-00320-28, BAA9Y1RBAA, 11058L-128, OC-3c/STM-1 96K IOP, OC3/STM1 PROCESSOR CARD w/ 128MB ..
$4,100.00
Out Of Stock