NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
PH 7000 Single port TX uplink..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 30
..
$175.00
Quantity Available: 12
295-0362
EDG 295-0362 Cable sm Fiber, LC to SC, Duplex, 8 Meters..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 6
3FE29506AA
Alcatel-lucent 3FE29506AA, VAMJJ10ARA 7330 ISAM Remote Aggregator3FE29506AA..
$2,795.00
Out Of Stock
HSx80 CACHE refurbished -..
$85.00
Quantity Available: 2
489295-002-00
MOTOROLA RF SWITCH MATRIX HD 489295-002-00/E 489295-002-00/B FOR BSR 64000 16 SLOT CHASSIS MORE P/N'..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 71
ALCATEL 628295-000-001 D448 2W PVT LINE AUTO RD D4C2TC02AB MODULE ALCATEL 628295-000-001..
$75.00
Out Of Stock
GLC-T
CISCO Branded GLC-T COM 30-1410-03 CNS8TUTAAB 1000BASE-T SFP Gigabit Transceiver Module ..
$35.00
Quantity Available: 51
ME-3400G-12CS-A
ME 3400 Series 12 Combo + 4 SFP AC..
$795.00
Out Of Stock
POWEREDGE 2950
Dell POWEREDGE 2950, EMS01. 4GB RAM (8x RAM slots), 2x CPU (2x CPU slots), 2x 750W pwr sup, 3x 146GB..
$400.00
Out Of Stock
WS-C2950-12
CISCO WS-C2950-12 12 PORT 10/100 Mbps SWITCH CISCO WS-C2950-12• 12 10/100 Mbps ports• 1-RU standal..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
WS-C2950-24
Cisco WS-C2590-24 CNM9F00CRC 24 Port 10/100 Ethernet Switch Cisco WS-C2590-24Includes Rack Mount ear..
$20.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco WS-C2950-24-EI CNMGDU0ARB Catalyst 2950, 24-10/100, 2-GBIC slots, Enhanced Image Cisco WS-C295..
$45.00
Out Of Stock
WS-C2950C-24
Cisco WS-C2950C-24 24 10/100 ports with 2 100BASE-FX uplinks, Enhanced Image Switch with AC PowerWS-..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
WS-C2950G-12-EI
CISCO WS-C2950G-12-EI- CATALYST 2950 SERIES 12 10/100 PORT AND 2 PORT GBIC Switch AC POWER CNMG1T0AR..
$40.00
Out Of Stock
WS-C2950G-24-EI
Cisco WS-C2950G-24-EI CNMGCU0ARA2950 Series 24 Port Switch CISCO WS-C2950G-24-EI AC PWR..
$35.00
Out Of Stock
CATALYST 2950G EI 24 PORTS 10/100 DC POWER SWITCH..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
WS-C2950G-24-EI-DC
CATALYST 2950G EI 24 PORTS 10/100 DC POWER SWITCH..
$150.00
Out Of Stock
WS-C2950G-48-EI
CISCO WS-C2950G-48-EI 48 10/100 + 2 1000BASE-X + Enhanced Image SwitchCatalyst 2950G 48 Port Switch ..
$20.00
Quantity Available: 2
WS-C2950SX-24
Catalyst WS-C2950SX-24, CNMGF00ARC 2950SX 24-Port 10/100 Ethernet Switch w/SX portsWS-C2950SX-24..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
WS-C2950SX-48-SI
Cisco WS-C2950SX-48-SI 48 10/100 and 2 1000BASE-SX ports Switch with Standard Image..
$30.00
Out Of Stock
WS-C2950T-24
Cisco WS-C2950T-24 CNM9Z50CRC Catalyst 2950 SERIES 24-Port 10/100 ports w/ 2 10/100/1000BASE-T ports..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
WS-C2950T-48-SI
Cisco WS-C2950T-48-SI 48 10/100 and 2 10/100/1000BASE-T port switch WS-C2950T-48-SI..
$38.00
Out Of Stock