Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
FUJITSU FC9681FIL1-I03- FLASHWAVE 4100 SERV FILLER 26MM SBPQABSFAC. FC9681FIL1-I03-..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 24
RC25K-DC
Digital RC25K-DC 26MB Removable Data Cartridge for Digital RC25. RC25K-DC ..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 1
SFP-10G-SR
Original Cisco SFP-10G-SR Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMFFeatures and BenefitsCisco SFP+ module..
$29.00
Quantity Available: 434
SFP-10G-SR
NEW Cisco SFP-10G-SR, C0UIA8NCAA, 10-2415-03 10GBASE-SR SFP Module 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMFSF..
$70.00
Out Of Stock
WS-X6708-10G-3C
Cisco WS-X6708-10G-3C, COUIA7CCAA Catalyst 6500 8-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module with DFC3C, requir..
$350.00
Out Of Stock
XENPAK-10GB-SR
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR Original 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module. Multi-mode, 10GB fiber optic transceiver. 10..
$16.00
Out Of Stock