NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
001102-1
3Com USR Courier I-Modem with V.everything New..
$50.00
Out Of Stock
002-1071-01
Alcaltel -Lucent 002-1071-01- TC7900-M2 Alcaltel - Lucent 002-1071-01 LTCUGSU1AA..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 1
Adva 0040000102-1.03, 0040000102 DC power supply module for the ADVA 0078300092 SHELF-DC&FA NEBS/TB ..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 6
0043 3216
Tandberg Data 0043 3216 Ultrium 3 1/2 in. Data Cartridge 400GB/800GB Compressed LTOU3/400 TAN Tandbe..
$20.00
Out Of Stock
Adva 0063300042-1.01, 0063300042, WMAPFG0DAA EDFA-CC card for ADVA FSP-3000 series ..
$275.00
Quantity Available: 1
Adva 0063305002-1.03, 0063305002, WMTUVY0DAA WCM #2 E-FC2488 card for the ADVA FSP-3000 series. ..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 2
Adva 0063300091-1.00, 0063300091 SHELF-DC&FA NEBS/TB FSP 3000 chassis ..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 3
00R215
Dell 00R215, CN-00R215-50587-9AD-04VG-A00 10' Heavy Duty AC Power Cable New00R215..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
012107
Network Equipment Technology 012107 Quad V 35 DCE I/F back card for Net Promina 400, 800, IDNX 90 mu..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 6
012174
Network Equipment Technologies 012174 TRK-2 card for Net Promina 400, 800, IDNX 90 multiplexer012174..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 10
Dell H200E 6Gbps SAS HBA Dual-Port External Controller Adapter 12DNW 0J53X3, 012DNW, CN-0J53X3-77..
$32.00
Quantity Available: 3
Dell H200E 6Gbps SAS HBA Dual-Port External Controller Adapter 12DNW 0J53X3, 012DNW, CN-0J53X3-77..
$32.00
Quantity Available: 1
01439164-20
Artesyn 01439164-20, 611-2080,1002101-1 Bajaspan, 4-mpc860p, 66mhz, 8-T1, proj611 Artesyn 01439164-2..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 2
02-1001258-01
LUCENT AP-PMC-01 AP600 Access Point Ethernet 10/100T 02-1001258-01 LUCENT AP-PMC-01..
$25.00
Quantity Available: 16
02-1001446-01
LUCENT AP-PMC-09 AP600 AccessPoint Encription Module 02-1001446-01 LUCENT AP-PMC-09..
$45.00
Quantity Available: 4
02-1001646-01
Lucent 02-1001646-01, AP-SP-PMC-0A AP600 Access Point 1000 BASE-SX ETHERNET module 02-1001646-01..
$25.00
Quantity Available: 7
AFC 0210-0001-5G Chassi w dual Power0210-0001-5G..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
AFC Chassis UMC1000 CBA kr..
$50.00
Out Of Stock
AFC Chassis UMC1000 CBA ..
$50.00
Out Of Stock
AFC Chassis UMC1000 CBA kr..
$50.00
Out Of Stock
AFC Chassis UMC1000 CBA kr..
$50.00
Out Of Stock
Network Equipment Technologies 021196-100 TRK-2X card for Net Promina 400, 800, IDNX 90 multiplexer ..
$225.00
Quantity Available: 2
Network Equipment Technologies 021310 SA-TRK card for Net Promina 400, 800, IDNX 90 multiplexer 021..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
0216-220-00
Coherent 0216-220-00, COHU64, Laser Beam Profiler with COHU6400, Camera and cable. Also included..
$169.99
Out Of Stock
021928
Network Equipment Technology 021928 I422-TRKX card for Net Promina 400, 800, IDNX 90 multiplexer0219..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 1
PSM 2.16GB Rev C..
$695.00
Out Of Stock
03L5256
IBM 03L5256 DDRS-34560 E182115 4.5GB 7200RPM SCSI HARD DISK IBM 4.5GB 03L5256..
$20.00
Out Of Stock
05D-9211-22
ERICSSON 05D-9211-22 0200239 300W Power Supply Rack Unit ERICSSON 05D-9211-22..
$450.00
Quantity Available: 1
060-070-04
Madge 060-070-04, Presto PCI 2000, 060-070-04, Madge 6060-070-04UPC: 748214600707..
$15.00
Quantity Available: 1
90000-20955-02858 1 GB DDR PC2100 CL2.5 ECC..
$100.00
Out Of Stock
060P012-101L
General Datacomm 060P012-101L v.f.28.8 modem card General Datacomm 060P012-101L ..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
061-01213-0003
Radisys 061-01213-0003 DC-PEM W/PS fail alarm 061-01213-0003..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 10
061-01213-0004
Radisys 061-01213-0004 DC-PEM W/PS fail alarm 061-01213-0004..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 2
061-01219-0031
Radisys 061-01219-0031 EPC 3307, high performance single slot CompactPCI module that operates as a p..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 2
CIS00-21077-50BIC..
$100.00
Out Of Stock
076P018-011
GDC 521A card Rack mount..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
07N6380
IBM 07N6380 IC35L018UCD210 18 GB SCSI Ultra160 16-bit HARD DRIVE IBM 07N6380..
$20.00
Quantity Available: 2
Larscom Access T AC power supply..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
Larscom Access-T Mulit-Line Card AM-01 087-2101-001-01..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
Larscom 087-2211-002 Access T MIC card087-2211-002..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
Telect Fuse Panel 090-6212-2100..
$475.00
Out Of Stock
Symmetricom 090-93121-01 TC1000 IOC Time provider ..
$425.00
Out Of Stock
Symmetricom 090-93121-03 TC1000IOC Time Provider card ..
$300.00
Quantity Available: 2
09J1036
IBM 09J1036 2160MB INTERNAL DISK DRIVE DCAS-32160 E182115 IBM 09J1036..
$60.00
Out Of Stock
IBM 09P1421 4 port 10/100 Ethernet Card..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
0B21001
IBM 0B21001 73.4GB, 15K RPM, HDD W/ caddy case0B21001..
$20.00
Quantity Available: 2
URS 28.8 external modem w power supply..
$39.00
Out Of Stock
1/ROAH 219 101
Ericsson 1/ROAH 219 101 RID/A (JANE) MODULE 1/ROAH 219 101..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 1
Cisco original X2-10GB-LX4, The Cisco 10GBASE-LX4 Module supports link lengths of 300m on standard F..
$15.00
Quantity Available: 2
10-442-11
Ciena 2 port Clien Module w/DS3 uplink..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
DIGITAL LINK 100-00870-11- DL2187-D-SOLO SELECT T1 MODULE DIGITAL LINK 100-00870-11-..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 6
100-00915-03
DIGITAL LINK 100-00915-03- DL2120 SOLO T1 DSU/CSU CARD DIGITAL LINK/ Quick Eagle 100-00915-03..
$45.00
Quantity Available: 18
100-00915-06
QUICK EAGLE 100-00915-06- DL2130 ENSEMBLE ENCORE CONTROLER CARD QUICK EAGLE 100-00915-06-..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 1
100-00915-07
DIGITAL LINK 100-00915-07 DL2131 MGMT ACCESS CARD DIGITAL LINK 100-00915-07..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 7
Copper Mounatin 100-510-10 REdundant DC Power MOD CE200 DMP1BB0BAA, 004321-1-03, 005284-1-01 Copper..
$245.00
Out Of Stock
100-580-603
EMC 100-580-603, E02S, PowerEdge R710 Emc/Avamar/Dell Storage Server.Server has the following:6x Del..
$1,295.00
Out Of Stock
100-580-603
EMC 100-580-603, E02S, PowerEdge R710 Emc/Avamar/Dell Storage Server.Server has the following:6x Del..
$275.00
Out Of Stock
10000-1P2-1DC
ESR 10000 8 Slot Chassis with 1 x PRE2 and Single DC power..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 2
1000SX
CHAMPION 21CFR1040.10 2GB FIBER OPTIC SFP MODULE CHAMPION 21CFR1040.10- SFP-GE-L..
$175.00
Out Of Stock
10021
Kentrox 10021 BAPQACPDAA ACC-3 Extension Module 10021..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
101-02187-22MG
DIGITAL LINK 101-02187-22MG- DL2187EM-G SOLO SELECT E1 DSU CARD DIGITAL LINK 101-02187-22MG-..
$100.00
Quantity Available: 4
10121
EXTREME NETWORKS 10121 SR XFP 10G 850nm 4050-00026-02EXTREME NETWORKS 10121..
$25.00
Quantity Available: 14
ESX-3000 Chassis PS SCP 10..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 1
102-115075-001
Harris 102-115075-001 SPU CONTROLLER Option 001102-115075-001..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
Marconi 155 Mbps OC3 MMF ATM Adapter LE Series PCI bus New..
$595.00
Out Of Stock
Copper Mountain 105-110-21 SCM 004791-1-03 Control Board DMPQ0BJEAA Copper Mountain 105-110-21..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
105-1112-100
105-1112-100 Marconi 155 Mbps OC-3 MMF (SC) Network Adapter 155MMF PCI Adapter Module..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 16
Nortel 105821 14 slot BCN DC Base chassis Unit 105821 ..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
107085821
LUCENT 107085821 Partner II 103D7 400E Module R3.1 LUCENT 107085821..
$15.00
Quantity Available: 1
NORTEL 107352-16 BLN 16MEG FRE CARD NORTEL 107352-16..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 1
P220G L2 7 port 1000Base SX..
$325.00
Out Of Stock
M770 M-SPX module..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
108659186
Avaya-Lucent 108659186 X330-OC12F1 4705-141 BA8I20PCAB Single port OC12 108659186UPC: 659427012112..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 1
108659186
Avaya-Lucent 108659186 X330-OC12F1 BA8I20PCAB 4705-141 Single port OC12 108659186New open box, old s..
$180.00
Out Of Stock
ALCATEL-LUCENT 109565150, CP2140-650 CB1-KIT FLEXENT MOBILITY RCPU WITH 2GB T1PMC (CONTAINS 40888427..
$275.00
Quantity Available: 2
Alcatel-Lucent 109616284, CP2140-650 CPU 2GBW/ETHPMC CONTROLLER / PROCESSOR ..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 1
Alcatel 1850 DMXPLORE 10/100/1G T/F SOUIAVWFAB Alcatel VLNC40 S1:2 10/100/1G T/F Module for 1850 TS..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
10GBASE-LR-XFP
Enterasys compliant 10GBase-LR-XFP is a 10GBASE-LR XFP 850nm 300m transceiver module JDSU PN JXP-01L..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 1
10GBE-XFP-10
MOTOROLA 10GBE-XFP-10, 542119-001-00, BVL3ADGGAA 10Gb XFP, 10Km, 10GbE-XFP-10, 10GBase-X, FTM-33X0C ..
$60.00
Out Of Stock
11021
LUCENT 11021 CBX 500 11021 Switch Processor 20 HECI BAC1S0CDAA LUCENT 11021..
$15.00
Quantity Available: 10
11120
LUCENT 11120 CBX 500 810-00510-21 Chanzd DS3 FRIP IOP Module LUCENT 11120..
$65.00
Quantity Available: 8
LUCENT 11120 CBX 500 810-00510-21 Chanzd DS3 FRIP IOP Module LUCENT 11120 ..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
Avaya, 1151D1, 700434897, Power Supply Universal AC Input RJ45 type connectors accept D8W modula..
$28.00
Quantity Available: 4
Avaya, 1151D1, 700434897, Power Supply Universal AC Input RJ45 type connectors accept D8W modula..
$30.00
Quantity Available: 4
NORTEL 117211-A-REVD, Bay Networks ARN Accessory Kit, NORTEL 117211-A-REVD..
$65.00
Quantity Available: 1
1187030G1
ADTRAN 1187030G1 BVL3AE6DTA SM5 2-10G 2-PORT 1GE 2-PORT 10GE TA5000 MODULE ADTRAN 1187030G1 Total A..
$895.00
Out Of Stock
1187210E1
Adtran 1187210E1 TA5000 ATM OC3 1-Port Line Module OC3 ATM SFP Adtran 1187210E1..
$275.00
Quantity Available: 1
1187210E1
Adtran 1187210E1 TA5000 ATM OC3 1-Port Line Module OC3 ATM SFP Adtran 1187210E1..
$650.00
Out Of Stock
Copper Mountain 120-021-10 SDSL ATU-C 24 Port CE200 003380-2-06 DMLIRU0BAA Copper Mountain 120-021..
$75.00
Out Of Stock
Copper Mountain 120-040-10, DML2LJDBAA 004921-1-01 G LITE 24 Port Module DML2LJDBAA Copper Mounta..
$40.00
Quantity Available: 69
ATSC card 2000.02263 and a 2000.02423 also listed as 032108..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
167 CPU 64 meg Glenayare 032108..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
1200.212L1
Adtran 1200.212L1, DDS3PKNAAA DSU IQ 1200.212L1 Intelligent IQ Series DSU / CSU Enable Frame Adtran..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
12000-SIP-601
CISCO 12000-SIP-601 73-11217-01 Cisco SPA Interface Processor 601 - control processor 12000-SIP-601..
$175.00
Out Of Stock
1200208L1
Adtran, 1200208L1, DDIFMXR4AA Express 5210 Adtran, 1200208L1 ..
$40.00
Quantity Available: 14
1200212L1
ADTRAN 1200212L1 DSU IV ESP DSU/CSU UNIT DDS3PKNAAA ADTRAN 1200212L1..
$25.00
Quantity Available: 1
1200215L1
Adtran 1200215L1, DDS3WTPAAA, TSU IQ Adtran 1200215L1..
$40.00
Quantity Available: 1
Adtran Atlas 800 32-Channel Voice Compression Module..
$1,295.00
Out Of Stock
1200421L1
ADTRAN 1200421L1 HDSL ESU 120E VAEUAA0AAA Unit ADTRAN 1200421L1..
$35.00
Quantity Available: 2
1200821E1
ADTRAN 12008211E1- NETVANTA 3448 ADTRAN 12008211E1-..
$295.00
Out Of Stock