NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
16533 Extreme Networks ExtremeSwitching X440-G2 X440-G2-24p-10GE4 - switch - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+)..
$1,595.00
Out Of Stock
X480-48t
16301 X480-48t 48x 10/100/1000BASE-T, 4 100/1000BASE-X unpopulated SFP (shared), With Dual AC Power ..
$1,495.00
Out Of Stock
X480-48t
NOB Extreme 16301 X480-48t 48x 10/100/1000BASE-T, 4 100/1000BASE-X unpopulated SFP (shared), NO Powe..
$2,895.00
Out Of Stock
Intel X520-DA2 82599ES Chip 10GbE Ethernet Converged Network Adapter PCI-E X8 Dual SFP+ Port ..
$85.00
Out Of Stock
X520-SR2
Intel X520-SR2 Ethernet Converged Network Adapter E10G42BFSR single pack 82599 ES, 10G, DP, Fiber, S..
$250.00
Out Of Stock
X520-SR2
Intel X520-SR2 Ethernet Converged Network Adapter E10G42BFSR single pack 82599 ES, 10G, DP, Fiber, S..
$250.00
Out Of Stock
Intel X520-SR2 Ethernet Converged Network Adapter E10G42BFSR single pack 82599 ES, 10G, DP, Fiber, S..
$125.00
Out Of Stock
4 mm 20 GB DDS-4 Tape Drive 390-0027..
$150.00
Out Of Stock
Extreme Networks Summit X670-48x-FB 10GbE Switch - (48) 10GBASE-X SFP+ ExtremeXOS Advanced Edge Lice..
$3,295.00
Quantity Available: 1
X670V-48t
Extreme Networks Summit X670V-48t, 17200 48-port switch w/ 4 sfp ports, 2x 550W AC PSU's, and 3x Fan..
$4,900.00
Out Of Stock
SunQlogic card QLA200F33..
$275.00
Out Of Stock
X8DAH
Supermicro X8DAH, 786Q X8DAH+-F-O Dual LGA 1366 Intel 5520 Enhanced Extended ATX Dual Intel Xeon 550..
$225.00
Out Of Stock
XC95144XV-7TQ100C
Xilinx XC95144XV-7TQ100C (lot of 450) The XC95144XV is a 2.5V CPLD targeted for high-performance, lo..
$450.00
Out Of Stock
Xilinx XC95144XV-7TQ100C (Lot of 450) The XC95144XV is a 2.5V CPLD targeted for high-performance, lo..
$450.00
Out Of Stock
XCRP4
Redback XCRP4, SOUCAEPTAA, 908-0508 Cross Connect Routing Processor card for the SmartEdge 1200 XC..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 53
XENPAK-10GB-SR
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR Original 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module. Multi-mode, 10GB fiber optic transceiver. 10..
$14.50
Quantity Available: 45
XENPAK-1XGE-SR
10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module Juniper Branded 740-012045 Rev 01..
$50.00
Out Of Stock
XENPAK-1XGE-SR
10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module Juniper Branded 740-012045 Rev 01 New..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
JUNIPER XFP-10G-SR transceivers operate at an 850nm optical wavelength, and are designed for 50µm (5..
$150.00
Out Of Stock
XFP-10G-SR-AS
Agilestar XFP-10G-SR-AS transceivers operate at an 850nm optical wavelength, and are designed for 50..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 2
XFP-10GER-192IR+
NEW Genuine Cisco XFP-10GER-192IR+, IPU3AE9CAB Cisco Multirate 10GBASE-ER and OC-192/STM-64 IR-2 XFP..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
XFP-2001A
2000 Series - 10G XFP, 1 Port..
$695.00
Quantity Available: 12
XFP-2001B
Spirent 1 port 10-GIGABIT ETHERNET XFP module..
$1,295.00
Quantity Available: 15
XG2000R
Fujitsu XG2000R 100-562-772 High Performance 10GbE Layer 2 Switching single chip 20-port 10GbE solut..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 1
XG2000R
Fujitsu XG2000R 100-562-772 High Performance 10GbE Layer 2 Switching single chip 20-port 10GbE solut..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 12
XGM3SB-4sf Extreme Networks 16120 is a 4 Port SFP+ 10G Expansion Module for the Summit X460 series S..
$1,250.00
Out Of Stock
XLR1202LX-A
Bay Network XLR1202LX-A 1000Base-LX SBAY9S00AO Bay Networks XLR1202LX-A..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
XLR1202LX-B
Nortel XLR1202LX-B DJ1404056 2 port 1000Base Nortel LX XLR1202LX-B..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
NORTEL XLR1202LX-C DJ1404087 2 port 1000Base NORTEL LX XLR1202LX-C..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
XLR1202SR-A
Bay Networks XLR1202SR-A 1000Base-SX Linksafe DJ1404024 Bay Networks XLR1202SR-A..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
BAY NETWORK XLR1202SX-A- DJ1404025 2 port gigabit BAY NETWORK XLR1202SX-A..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
XLR1208FX-A
Nortel XLR1208FX-A DJ1404030 accelar 100Base-fx 1200 Nortel XLR1208FX-A..
$250.00
Out Of Stock
XLR1208FX-B
Nortel XLR1208FX-B, DJ1404059, 8 port 100Base FX module Nortel XLR1208FX-B..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
DJ1404029 accelar 1200..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
DJ1404058 accelar 1200..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
XLW-3720A
TeraMetrics Spirent XLW-3720A Smartmetrics 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module TeraMetrics Spirent XLW-3720A..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
XP-2400-256
Enterasys X-Pedition 2000 with 256 Memory..
$49.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco XR Cisco XR 12000 Series, 12406 120Gbps; 1PRP-2, 1CSC, 3SFC, 2Alarm, 1AC..
$3,495.00
Out Of Stock
Xirrus XR-2420 - 4 Slot Wireless Array - 4-slot chassis supporting up to 4 modular APs - 4 30..
$35.00
Out Of Stock
XR-2PK-MEM-PRP2
Cisco XR-2PK-MEM-PRP2 XR 12000 RP Memory Upgrade Kit This kit includes:2x 2GB Flash (IPUCAMPBAA)2x ..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 5
Cisco XR 12000 and 12000 Series Performance Route Processor-2 (PRP-2) 2Pack..
$3,900.00
Out Of Stock
Xirrus XR500 Series - XR-520 - Wireless access point - - Dual radio 300Mbps (2x2 MIMO) 802.11n AP ..
$25.00
Quantity Available: 493
Xirrus XR-520 XR500 Series - XR-520 - Wireless access point - - Dual radio 300Mbps (2x2 MIMO) 802.1..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 126
Xirrus XR-520H - Outdoor Access Point w/ Hardened dual radio 2x2 MIMO 802.11n AP with external anten..
$88.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco XR-PRP2, CNP6C03AAD XR 12000 and 12000 Series Performance Route Processor-2 4(PRP-2) 4 GB of m..
$700.00
Quantity Available: 1
Cisco XR 12000 and 12000 Series Performance Route Processor-2 (PRP-2) up to 4GB of memory, Gigabit E..
$4,995.00
Out Of Stock
XR239
ACTELIS NETWORKS XR239- EFM Repeater, 503D20086C, XR239-Actelis Networks Ethernet First Mile (EFM)..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
XR239SE
ACTELIS XR239SE COUIBALGAA 501RG2087 REPEATER CARD MODULE ACTELIS XR239SE..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
Xserver 620-3603
Apple Xserver 620-3603 (Damaged front plate, Damage front cd cover, Damaged right side rack mount) I..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 1
..
$40.00
Quantity Available: 1
Eluminant DS3 card Y42003-HS-DS3 HECI M3LIDD0CAA..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 2
Y98024A-V01AA
NEC VISTA Y98024A-V01AA SNPWE20AAA PSU Card Y98024A-V01AA-..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 2
IPG Photonics YLPM-0.3-A1-60-18-ES Short Pulse YTTERBIUM Fiber Laser n Features: • Wavelength: 1..
$1,495.00
Out Of Stock
3Y Technology YM-7421A / AP-1421-1B01 420 WattS Power Supply, 3Y Technology YM-7421A / AP-1421-1B01 ..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 28
ZEN4
CNT 20501761 2 port ESCON card 20501761 ZEN4..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 5
ZHY 601 17/1
Ericsson ZHY 601 17/1, SAU 01 01 8-port/32 Alarm module w/power/EC-bus port. GSM Ericsson Radio Bas..
$50.00
Out Of Stock