NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
Network card for the 3200..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
Termianl card for the 3200..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
09004-132094
MPS 09004-132094, SPS5454 Power Supply Rack loaded with 3x Power supplies (PN 09004-131637, Model: S..
$550.00
Quantity Available: 1
0920-0044
AFC/Verizon 0920-0044 Access MAX SFH new w battery mount EtcAFC 0920-0044 ..
$100.00
Quantity Available: 5
093-72050-96
SYMMETRICOM 093-72050-96 REV.B ROOFTOP ANT INST KIT SYMMETRICOM 093-72050-96..
$50.00
Out Of Stock
095-0112-001
DiviCom-Harmonic 095-0112-001 AAA Board 6-port card for a Harmonic MV100 unit.095-0112-001..
$85.00
Quantity Available: 122
IBM 1000SX PCI adapter (Remove from 7028-6C4)..
$20.00
Out Of Stock
Hitachi 0A33423 DeskStar 250GB SATA 3.0 7200RPM HDD ..
$15.00
Quantity Available: 2
0B20413
HITACHI 0B20413, IC35L146EFDY10-0 ULTRASTAR 146 GB 10000 RPM DISK DRIVE HITACHI 0B20413, IC35L146EF..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
NEW FLAT PANEL SCREEN MONITOR MOUNT DELL 0M520M ..
$40.00
Quantity Available: 1
Quad AnalogRS-232 NIC 30..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
Quad V.34 Digital Modem Card..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
130Amp power supply front and back..
$145.00
Out Of Stock
Hiper DSP T1E1 NIC..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
Dual 10/100 PCI ethernet Total control..
$50.00
Out Of Stock
Hiper DSP card - 0 us for quote..
$50.00
Out Of Stock
USR 3com external Power supply 20V .500Ma..
$18.00
Out Of Stock
1.015.1286
ADAPTER PN 1.015.1286 9VAC 1000mA120V AC 60Hz 16.5W..
$9.00
Out Of Stock
USR total control chassis..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
10-1422-01
CISCO 10-1422-01- OC48/STM16 IR-1 1310NM CISCO 10-1422-01-..
$80.00
Quantity Available: 1
10-2672-01
Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4, COUIA9JCAA, 10-2672-01 40GBASE-SR4, 4 lanes, 850 nm MMF, MPO-12 Connector type.1..
$50.00
Out Of Stock
10-2672-02
Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4, 40GBASE-SR4, 4 lanes, 850 nm MMF, Pull Tab Style10-2672-02COUIA9JCAB ..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 39
Telect 10-5012-0001 Patch Panel Telect 10-5012-0001 ..
$100.00
Quantity Available: 1
100-0003A
VOICEPRO SYSTEMS 100-0003A- VP 2000 4-PORT FULL ISA VOICE BOARD VOICEPRO SYSTEMS 100-0003A-..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
DIGITAL LINK 100-00905-01- DL2000 SNMP DSU/CSU ENSEMBLE SHELF 16 DEDICATED SLOT POWER SUPPLY DIGITAL..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 6
100-00905-04
100-00905-04 DL2020 Solo T1 DSU/CSU w/ SNMP Card..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 1
100-00915-03
DIGITAL LINK 100-00915-03- DL2120 SOLO T1 DSU/CSU CARD DIGITAL LINK/ Quick Eagle 100-00915-03..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 18
100-04200-01
NOB QUICK EAGLE 100-04200-01 4200T MULTIPORT IP ACCESS PLATFORM QUICK EAGLE 100-04200-01The IP Acces..
$350.00
Out Of Stock
DIGITAL LINK 100-10082-01 DL3000-DSM HSIM CARD DIGITAL LINK 100-10082-01..
$225.00
Quantity Available: 14
Copper Mounatin 100-510-10 REdundant DC Power MOD CE200 DMP1BB0BAA, 004321-1-03, 005284-1-01 Copper..
$245.00
Out Of Stock
100-560-432
BROCADE/EMC 100-560-432, EM-4120-0001 Silkworm 4100 Fibre Channel switch with dual power (100-560-4..
$110.00
Quantity Available: 1
100-580-603
EMC 100-580-603, E02S, PowerEdge R710 Emc/Avamar/Dell Storage Server.Server has the following:6x Del..
$1,295.00
Out Of Stock
100-580-603
EMC 100-580-603, E02S, PowerEdge R710 Emc/Avamar/Dell Storage Server.Server has the following:6x Del..
$275.00
Out Of Stock
100-619-004
McData/Silkworm 100-619-004- FTA 12000 Fan Blower MCDATA 100-619-004..
$45.00
Quantity Available: 5
100-885-137
EMC SINCLAR 100-885-137 UNUSED PDU AC INPUT 200-240 VAC 24A 50/60 HzEMC SINCLAR 100-885-137..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 1
100-885-137
EMC SINCLAR 100-885-137 UNUSED PDU AC INPUT 200-240 VAC 24A 50/60 HzEMC SINCLAR 100-885-137..
$35.00
Quantity Available: 1
10001
Kentrox 10001 01-1000100-010000 Model 10001 BAMEABOARD CellSmart 200 Chassis and AC power supply Ke..
$250.00
Out Of Stock
10012
Extreme Networks 10013 GBIC, 1000BASE-LX long distance MMF-220 & 550 meters & SMF-10 KM ..
$25.00
Quantity Available: 10
10020
KENTROX 10020 BAPQAA1DAA ACC-3 Extension Module KENTROX 10020 ..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
SEQUENT HP hard drive Model C2490W..
$45.00
Out Of Stock
1003-65280
HP 1003-65280- C1533-20225 50 PIN DAT DRIVE HP 1003-65280- ..
$175.00
Quantity Available: 1
100451
Network General Infinistream i1620 network appliance. 16 2050mgb HDD installed. (3) 300W PWR, (1) 2 ..
$350.00
Quantity Available: 1
101-902520-501
Truepoint 5000 NDX-902520 Controller Card101-902520-501Pulled from a Working Truepoint 5000 TP5000..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 15
10111
Kentrox 10111 CellSmart 200 DC power supply 10111..
$50.00
Out Of Stock
ESX-3000 24 port 10/100..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 10
1020000
KENTROX 1020000- CELL PM BAUIACNBAA KENTROX 1020000-..
$250.00
Out Of Stock
KENTROX 10200005 BAL5PRNFAA, ACC-3 Access Concentrator cell PM 10200, KENTROX 10200005 BAL5PRNFAA..
$250.00
Out Of Stock
10200006
KENTROX 10200006 BAL53RNFAA, ACC-3 Access Concentrator cell PM 10200, KENTROX 10200006 BAL53RNFAA..
$250.00
Out Of Stock
10200008
KENTROX 10200008 10200 ACC-3 Access Concentrator CEell PM BAL54RNFAA KENTROX 10200008 NTVH26DA..
$250.00
Out Of Stock
KENTROX 10201004- PACKET PM BAUIACPBAA 10201 KENTROX 10201004-..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
ACC-3 ATM Cell PM module..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
ACC-3 ATM Access Concentrator 3 card..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
ACC-3 ES Cell PM card..
$350.00
Out Of Stock
10205
Kentrox 10205 BAL5RH0FAA ACC-3 Quad packet PM mod 10205..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
10206
Kentrox 10206 BAL9T23GAA ACC-3 Quad Ethernt PM ..
$250.00
Out Of Stock
ACC-3 OCTAL CES PM..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
ADC KENTROX 10207001- 10207 OCTAL CES PM BIA7W0VDAA ADC KENTROX..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
103-200340-08
Vina Technologies 103-200340-08, 8 Channel FXO Vina Technologies 103-200340-08300600202V2-8P-FXO..
$65.00
Quantity Available: 3
VINA TECHNOLOGIES T1 card..
$235.00
Out Of Stock
VINA TECHNOLOGIES Universal Card..
$235.00
Out Of Stock
VINA TECHNOLOGIES Voice card..
$235.00
Out Of Stock
C&D Technologies 103.4012.00 Sageon Site Monitor C&D Technologies 103.4012.00 ..
$350.00
Quantity Available: 1
10304
NEW Genine Extreme 10304 10GBASE-CR SFP+ 1m cable 4040-00044-01 Main Features Ethernet 10GBase-C..
$85.00
Out Of Stock
10318-200
Kentrox 10318-200 BA9AAAAAAA ATM Octal 8T1-IMA IMA-DS1-PLM 10318-200..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
103552-001
COMPAQ 103552-001- 122874-001 DDS 4/8 GB DAT COMPAQ 103552-001-..
$50.00
Out Of Stock
1038.6002.03
ROHDE & SCHWARZ 1038.6002.03 SME 03 SIGNAL GENERATOR 5KHZ-30GHZ WITH OPTIONS WITH OPTIONS SM-B6, SM..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 1
Adva 1040700004-2.00, 1040700004 Power Supply Module AC for 7HU or 9HU Shelf, High Power, 600W, PSU/..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 4
Adva 1061701404-2.00 XFP/11G/D1531.90V/SM/LC#D04,11G Pluggable DWDM I/F,very long reach. ..
$419.00
Out Of Stock
106326
Force 106326 PCA PMC/860 40-E1-120/C1 Card Force 106326..
$225.00
Quantity Available: 12
Adva 1063703200-2.00, 1063703200 2WCA-PCN-10G Dual Terminal 10G Access XPDR with 2x XFP client IFs a..
$725.00
Out Of Stock
Adva 1063708412-2.00, 1063708412, NCU-II Network Element Control Unit for the Adva FSP 3000R7 with h..
$595.00
Out Of Stock
Adva 1063708440-2.00, 1063708440, PSCU Passive Shelf Control Unit for the Adva FSP 3000R7 chassis ..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 4
Adva 1063708463-2.00, 1063708463, OSCM-PN Optical Supervisory Channel Module With 2 pluggable Networ..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 2
Adva 1063709050-03-3.01, 1063709050, EDFA-C-S20-GCB-DM Optical Amplifier for Booster application, Si..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
Adva 1063709050-2.00, 1063709050, EDFA-C-S20-GCB-DM Optical Amplifier for Booster application, Singl..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
10720-FE-TX
10720 24 port 100 MBPS card..
$85.00
Quantity Available: 3
Adva 1078708790 40-PORT MUX/DMX CHANNEL SPLITTER, C-BAND, ..
$2,995.00
Quantity Available: 1
108-01477
NETAPP FC9 108-01477- STORAGE SHELF W/ 7 72GIG HD, 2 PWR SUP, 1 EMA-XF 500-201-G1, 1EMA-XF500-206A,..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 1
P550 Mulilayer 2 port 1000Base-LX Moduel with intergrated Rout 45089-0063..
$325.00
Quantity Available: 4
108362260
Lucent 108362260 4708-001 Cajun M410 Gate Switch 100-120V 47-63Hz 3A W/ 1x LE-180XT, 1x LE-120R modu..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 1
P220G L2 7 port 1000Base SX..
$325.00
Out Of Stock
P220FE L2 Switch 24port 10/100TX 1 port 1000BaseSX..
$325.00
Out Of Stock
Backup Power Supply For P330 and P120 BUPS..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
108659186
Avaya-Lucent 108659186 X330-OC12F1 4705-141 BA8I20PCAB Single port OC12 108659186UPC: 659427012112..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 1
108659186
Avaya-Lucent 108659186 X330-OC12F1 BA8I20PCAB 4705-141 Single port OC12 108659186New open box, old s..
$180.00
Out Of Stock
Lucent 48V 2500W 200-240VAC REtcIFIER S1:1 Tyco..
$695.00
Out Of Stock
109028-005
THEMIS 109028-005- CARD FOR THEMIS COMPUTER THEMIS 109028-005-..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 2
Alcatel original OM2G5A203 SFP OC-48/STM-16 LR-1/L-16.1 Module..
$695.00
Out Of Stock
NEW Extreme Networks 10931, Summit 750W PoE AC PSU. AC POWER SUPPLY, 750W-POE-AC-PSU, Product T..
$450.00
Out Of Stock
Extreme 10951 Summit 715W AC PSU FB 715W-AC-PSU 800592-00-03 Device Type: Power supply - plug..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 1
10G2H
Blackdiamond 10G2H, 61071 10K Hybrid Mod 20pt 1000BaseX, 20pt 1000BaseT 2 Xenpk..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 4
Gigamon 10GigaTAP-4SR, TAP-232, 132-0020-400 850nm, multimode, tap blade w/ 8x internal SFP-532 10Gb..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 3
Ciena 110-2000-024 CHANNEL SHELF,CORESTREAM ..
$2,295.00
Quantity Available: 2
1100020L1
AdTran 1100020L1 U-BR1TE D4-UBR1 Module D4CIAB82AC AdTran 1100020L1..
$25.00
Quantity Available: 1
11020
LUCENT 11020 CBX 500 11020 Switch Processor 10 HECI BAC1SOBDAA 810-00183-40 LUCENT 11020..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 4
1102017L1
AdTran1102017L1 D4DAK4L1AA OCU-DP D4-OCU DP (RPTR PWR) AdTran 1102017L1 ..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 1
1102017L2
Adtran 1102017L2, D4DAKZL1AA OCU DP D4-OCU DP (RPTR PWR), Adtran 1102017L2..
$55.00
Quantity Available: 1
1102020L2
AdTran 1102020L2 U-BRITE II D4-UBR1 1102020L2 ISDN Interface D4CIAKF2AB AdTran 1102020L2..
$30.00
Quantity Available: 2
1102040L2
AdTran 1102040L2 5SC4B9NBAA SLC-5 U-BR1TE II ACT AdTran 1102040L2 ..
$40.00
Quantity Available: 1
11021
LUCENT 11021 CBX 500 11021 Switch Processor 20 HECI BAC1S0CDAA LUCENT 11021..
$15.00
Quantity Available: 10