NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
309520-001
HP 309520-001, SmartArray 6400 Controller w/128MB, HP 309520-001..
$20.00
Out Of Stock
Themis LM-USPIIe-USB/2P2-2048-600-PS2 Module..
$1,895.00
Out Of Stock
Verilink 310-102282-001- MLS 3000 Quad Data card rev A 310-102282-001..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 1
Verilink 311-010-406 DIM 2035 Dual Port V.35 interface311-010-406..
$70.00
Quantity Available: 2
DIALOGIC 3120-X020-14- VCS CARD REV C DIALOGIC 3120-X020-14- ..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 2
31376827
OLICOM 31376827, 770001120 OC-3137 TOKEN-RING PCI/II 16/4 ADAPTER OLICOM 31376827 ..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 5
NCC 2020 Node Controller Network Mangement Module..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 2
VERILINK 320-100825-001- DIU 2130, 2 DATA PORTS 320-100825-001-..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
Aruba 3200 Controller - 4x 10/100/1000BASE-T (RJ-45) or 1000BASE-X (SFP) dual personality ports, 0 A..
$300.00
Quantity Available: 2
3200
Console server 3200..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
3200-US
Aruba 3200-US Controller - 4x 10/100/1000BASE-T (RJ-45) or 1000BASE-X (SFP) dual personality ports, ..
$300.00
Quantity Available: 4
3200XM
Aruba 3200XM Controller - 4x 10/100/1000BASE-T (RJ-45) or 1000BASE-X (SFP) dual personality ports, 0..
$300.00
Out Of Stock
32N1201
IBM 32N1201, 97P6371, 9133-55X 4-Slot Backplane Assembly For U32032N1201..
$40.00
Out Of Stock
32P0033
IBM 32P0033 ServeRAID-6M Ultra320 SCSI Controller w/128MB Cache..
$45.00
Out Of Stock
330113A00B02
ULTICOM 330113A00B02- PC0220 SS7 T1/E1 PCI Card 56-309-0185 ULTICOM 330113A00B02-..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 1
33242-004
Coastcom 2WFXS refurbished -..
$75.00
Out Of Stock
33P3373
IBM 33P3373, MAP3367NC, CA06200-B15900BA, 32P0729, ULTRA 320 SCSI SCA2 VD 36.4 GB 10000 RPM 80-pin..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco 34-0850-01 C2600 AC- PS 47W, AA20270 ..
$45.00
Quantity Available: 1
Avaya 3510GT-PWR+ AL3500A14-E6 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch Switch L3 managed 8 x 10/100/1000 ..
$595.00
Out Of Stock
35112002
SPIRENT / HEKIMIAN 35112002 SMPUAFBAAA COPPERMAX/A 48V PWR SUPPLY SPIRENT 3511-20..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
3512-20
Spirent / Hekimian 3512-20 SMCUAA0AAA COPPERMAX /A SHELF CONTROLLER 3512-20..
$895.00
Out Of Stock
3512-SBU
Motorola/Codex 3512-SBU 3500 Standalone Base Unit, 120VAC, 50/60HZ 0.25A, PC 49159, Motorola/Codex 3..
$20.00
Quantity Available: 3
3520G2
Ion Secrure 3500 w ac power..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 1
3531-20
Spirent / Hekimian 3531-20 COPPERMAX /A REL ACC CARD 3531-20 ..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 4
Avaya 3549GTS-PWR+ AL3500A16-E6 48 x 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports, plus 2 Combo SFP ports (withports 47-48..
$1,450.00
Out Of Stock
36-2002
Scientech 36-2002, Model 362 Power energy meter with accessory Powered on, comes as pictured. Scient..
$74.99
Out Of Stock
36gig 15K U320 HD compaq branded in Sled 360209-003..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
36gig 15K U320 HD compaq branded in Sled 360209-003..
$235.00
Out Of Stock
72.8GB HD U320 15K 1IN HPLUG SCSI HOT SWAP..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
3620 AC
3600 3620 AC power 32 Ram 8 flash No face plate rough..
$19.00
Out Of Stock
HP 72.8 GB 15000 RPM ultra 320..
$9.00
Out Of Stock
37718A
AGILENT 37718A OMNIBER 718 2.5Gb/s Perormance Analyzer OPTS: 002, 011, 601, 602 1 x The Agilent HP O..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
SUN MICROSYSTEMS SunBlade 100 R1.4 1/20GB HDD 1/256MB 1/SO3/CD48X SO3/FDD S01L/SCR 380-0466-01 SUN ..
$100.00
Quantity Available: 1
HP 399967-001, 407525-001, 3.5" 7200RPM 80GB SATA Harddrive HDD. Seagate 9BD131-783, 397377-002 ..
$17.00
Quantity Available: 4
1630-SX XCV TRANCEIVER..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 4
3AL34007AAAE
ALCATEL-LUCENT 3AL34007AAAE 1664SM 140 MB/S SW MOD K20 3AL34007AAAE..
$25.00
Quantity Available: 53
3AL48822AA
Alcatel-Lucent 3AL48822AA LAN-201 1648SM SYS INTERFACE MODULE3AL48822AA..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 1
3AL78832AA
Alcatel 3AL78832AA 1660 SM Access Module for 21X2 Mbit/S 120 OHM Port..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 1
ALCATEL 3BA-230712- 4400 KARTY WITH 2 3BA27020 CARDS ALCATEL 3BA-230712-..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 1
3BA56196AA
ALCATEL-LUCENT 3BA56196AA- Convert CM9 w/.box: Converter 48V/220V for WM1, M2 and M3 remote mainten..
$45.00
Out Of Stock
3C10120B
3com 3C10120B NBX Analog Adapter provides a single port to support one tip/ring (2500 series compati..
$20.00
Out Of Stock
4005 Swich Chas wMGMT Fab 1 x AC PSU..
$150.00
Out Of Stock
3C16920
3COM 3C16920 SSIISingle port 100Base FX3C16920..
$20.00
Out Of Stock
3C17203
3COM 3C17203. SuperStack 3 Switch 4400, 10/100 24-port switch. Unit comes with 1x 3Com 3C17221 Supe..
$20.00
Out Of Stock
3C17204
3com - 3c17204 SuperStack 3 Switch 4400 48-port. 48 10BASE..
$35.00
Out Of Stock
3C17205
3Com SuperStack 3 Switch 4400 PWR Switch - 24 ports - managed - stackable..
$125.00
Out Of Stock
3C17206
3COM 3C17206 SUPERSTACK III 24 PORT 10/100 STACKABLE NETWORKING SWITCH 4400 SE 3COM ..
$20.00
Out Of Stock
3C17304A
3Com 3C17304A 28 port Ethernet switch combines wire-speed Layer 2 switching with easy installation a..
$40.00
Quantity Available: 49
3500 6PT 100BFX MMF SWITCH MOD..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
3C6085 3 COM NETBUILDER II 20MB PCMCIA FLASH MEMORY..
$175.00
Out Of Stock
corebuilder 5000 20 PT..
$50.00
Out Of Stock
9000 20 port 100Base FX..
$50.00
Out Of Stock
9000 COREBUILDER 9000 20-PORT 10/100 SWITCH MODULE..
$65.00
Out Of Stock
3COM/ HP 3CNJ2000, JD057A (no pwr sup) Managed Intellijack Switch ..
$125.00
Out Of Stock
3EC15200AB
ALCATEL-LUCENT 3EC15200AB VACTFKNBAA - DS-3 NETWORK TERMINATION MODULE ALCATEL-LUCENT 3EC15200AB..
$275.00
Quantity Available: 2
3EC18201AA
ALCATEL 3EC18201AAAA HI-SPEED MODEM 1000 ADSL ALCATEL 3EC18201AAAA..
$40.00
Quantity Available: 3
1640-OM OPT TRMT MOD Alcatel Card LG3FEU0CAA Chan 192.200..
$595.00
Out Of Stock
3EM20277AA
Alcatel 3EM20277AA 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver3EM20277AA..
$45.00
Out Of Stock
3GE-GBIC-SC
Cisco 3GE-GBIC-SC CN5I3Y3AAA 73-4775-07, 800-06376-05 Cisco 12000 3 Port Gigabit Ethernet Line Card ..
$70.00
Out Of Stock
3HE00019AB
Alcatel 3HE00019AB 7750-SR-SFM-200G 7750 SR Switch Fabric / CPU Module 200 Gbps IPUCABEFAA 3HE00019A..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 12
3HE00020AB
Alcatel 3HE00020AB 7750 SR 20G INPUT OUTPUT MODULE 3HE00020AB..
$1,195.00
Out Of Stock
3HE00070CA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00070CA, IPU3AMFEAA 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics ..
$185.00
Quantity Available: 2
3HE00070CC
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00070CC, IPUIBD0DAA 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics ..
$185.00
Quantity Available: 2
3HE00070CD
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00070CD, IPUIBD1DAA 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics ..
$125.00
Quantity Available: 3
3HE00070CE
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00070CE, IPUIBD2DAA 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) OpticsM..
$125.00
Quantity Available: 2
3HE00070CH
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00070CH, IPUIBD5DAA 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics ..
$125.00
Quantity Available: 2
3HE00101AB
Alcatel FPBA 20-port 10/100/1000BASE-TX MDA..
$15,995.00
Out Of Stock
3HE00233AA
ALCATEL-LUCENT 7450-ESS-M20-1GB-SFP IPU2ACPMAA 3HE00233AA, 20 PORT SFP GB CARD ALCATEL-LUCENT 7450-..
$1,995.00
Out Of Stock
3HE00234AB
ALCATEL 3HE00234AB IPU2AEHMAA 7450 ESS-M20-1GB-TX 20 PORT 10/100/1000 MODULE RJ45 3HE00234AB ALCATE..
$1,800.00
Out Of Stock
3HE00234AB
ALCATEL 3HE00234AB IPU2AEHMAA 7450 ESS-M20-1GB-TX 20 PORT 10/100/1000 MODULE RJ45 3HE00234AB ALCATE..
$2,495.00
Out Of Stock
3HE01171AA
ALCATEL-LUCENT 7750 SR-SFM2-200G 3HE01171AA SW FABRIC/CPM-2 MODULE ALCATEL-LUCENT 7750 SR-SFM2-200G ..
$2,495.00
Out Of Stock
3HE01389AA
Alcatel 3HE01389AA, IPUIAU2DAB 1-port 1000BASE-EZX SFP 1550nm, 120 km, LC Connector3HE01389AA..
$695.00
Out Of Stock
3HE01389CA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01389CA, IPUIBEFDAA 1-port 1000BASE-EZX Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics M..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 1
3HE01473AA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01473AA 7750 SR 20G Input/Output Module 2 (IOM-2) Baseboard that accepts up to two..
$225.00
Quantity Available: 6
3HE02032AA
ALCATEL-LUCENT 7450 ESS-SFM2-400G 3HE02032AA CONTROL MODULE FOR 7450 ESS SWITCH ALCATEL-LUCENT 7450..
$4,595.00
Out Of Stock
3HE03615AA. 20-port Gigabit Ethernet MDA ? SFP. 7450 ESS 20-port 1000BASE Ethernet MDA-XP..
$4,595.00
Out Of Stock
ALCATEL-LUCENT M20-1GB-XP-SFP, 3HE03615A, IPPAABUBAA 20-port Gigabit Ethernet MDA SFP. 7450 ESS 20-..
$1,295.00
Quantity Available: 1
3HE05581AA
ALCATEL-LUCENT 3HE05581AA, IPUPAGRUAA PS - 7210 SAS-M ETR 110-220 V DC Power. Supply3HE05581AA..
$210.00
Out Of Stock
3HE05581AA
ALCATEL-LUCENT 3HE05581AA, IPUPAGRUAA PS - 7210 SAS-M ETR 110-220 V DC Power. Supply3HE05581AA..
$150.00
Out Of Stock
3JR20059
ALCATEL-LUCENT 3JR20059, CRCCAD8JAB eCEM-U MODULE FOR 9926 BBU V2 CHASSIS ALCATEL 3JR20059..
$225.00
Quantity Available: 11
3JR20059BA
ALCATEL-LUCENT 3JR20059, CRCCAD8JAB eCEM-U MODULE FOR 9926 BBU V2 CHASSIS ALCATEL 3JR20059..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 8
3JR20059BAAJ02
ALCATEL-LUCENT 3JR20059, CRCCAD8JAB eCEM-U MODULE FOR 9926 BBU V2 CHASSIS ALCATEL 3JR20059..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 3
3JR20073 CAAC02
ALCATEL LUCENT 3JR20073 CAAC02 eCCM-U module for 9926 BBU V2 CHASSIS 3JR20073 CAAC02..
$225.00
Quantity Available: 1
3JR20073 CB01
Alcatel-Lucent 3JR20073 CB01 eCCM-U module for 9926 BBU V2 CHASSIS3JR20073 CB01..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 1
3JR20073 CBAC01
Alcatel-Lucent 3JR20073 CBAC01 eCCM-U module for 9926 BBU V2 CHASSIS3JR20073 CBAC01..
$450.00
Quantity Available: 2
36gig 15K U320 HD compaq branded in Sled 360209-003..
$20.00
Out Of Stock
3UAAA
RIVERBED 3UAAA Steelhead 3520 15-BAY STORAGE ARRAY W/ 3x pwr, 1x CMP-00062, 1x CMP-00074 RIVERBED 3U..
$125.00
Out Of Stock
3X-BA60A-BR
HP 3X-BA60A-BR Alphaserver ES47 with SC520, 133MHz CPU, 5GB and HDDWe have (2) of these units with s..
$750.00
Out Of Stock
Fore systems 4000-00 LAX 20 LAN Access Switch w/flash..
$100.00
Quantity Available: 1
40012-02
TELECOMSOLUTIONS 40012-02- TOTA 40012-02 ISS-A REV C TELECOMSOLUTIONS 40012-02-..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 13
400120
Adtech 400120 AX4000 16 slot chassis AC power Adtech 400120 ..
$70.00
Quantity Available: 11
400320
Adtech 400320 AX4000 IP (Layer 3) POSFR OC-48cSTM-16c Single Mode Interface and 2.488 Adtech 400320 ..
$175.00
Quantity Available: 28
Perle JS8500 24 port terminal Server Jetstream8500 24 port 04012074 070407..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
402320
Adtech 402320 Multi-layer BERT/POS/ATM/FR OC-12/OC-12c SM AX/4000 Module Adtech 402320..
$35.00
Quantity Available: 2
4025031.161
Cisco 4025031.1610. D-PON ONT EU iW-2030 (EU wideband, 1610 nm)..
$225.00
Quantity Available: 1
404987-001
HP 404987-001, B-4813, LPE1105, 403621-B21, FC1120008-01B Host Bus Adapter Fibre Channel Controllers..
$5.95
Out Of Stock
622FLC IP ATM OC12 FW Line card PCI..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 1
40718160
MAXTOR 40718160, 33P3361, 19K1560, RAD-94-06P5312-0, 6E020l0510231 FIREBALL 3 ATA/133 HDD 20.54 GB..
$13.00
Out Of Stock
407908011
LUCENT 407908011, KS-24420, SCSI Switch Module LUCENT 407908011..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 4
407908219
LUCENT 407908219, KS-24420 WPD Cluster Ethernet Module LUCENT 407908219, KS-24420 ..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 3