NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
002-0202-51
Acme Packet 002-0202-51 2-port GB Ethernet Opt Intfc Card Acme Packet 002-0202-51..
$300.00
Quantity Available: 18
Adva 0063707000-02-2.02, 0063707000, 2TCA-PCN-1G3+2G5 2-port 2.5G TDM Card Access Type, pluggable cl..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 4
Adva 0063707000-2.01, 0063707000, 2TCA-PCN-1G3+2G5 2-port 2.5G TDM Card Access Type, pluggable clien..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 1
095-0123-001
DiviCom-Harmonic 095-0123-001 Serial input adapter 2-port card for a Harmonic MV100 unit.095-0123-00..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 84
10000-SIP-600
Cisco ESR 10000 Series SPA Interface Processor-600 10000-SIP-600, IPUIA7TRAACompatibillity:Supported..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 1
10328-F
NORTEL 10328-F, SynOptics EtherCell 10328-F, 12-Port Ethernet, 1-Port Optical Cable, NORTEL 10328-F..
$50.00
Out Of Stock
105-0126
REDBACK 105-0126 2-PORT ATM2 OC-3c SMF MODULE REDBACK 105-0126..
$135.00
Quantity Available: 2
11150
LUCENT 11150 CBX 500 32-Port T1/E1 Input Output Module 810-00353-01 LUCENT 11150..
$2,995.00
Out Of Stock
11150
LUCENT 11150, 810-00353-01, BA9I230FAA CBX 500 32-Port T1/E1 Input Output Module 810-00353-01 LUCEN..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 2
11150A
Lucent 11150A, 810-00353-02, 32-Port T1/E1 IOP BA3AMPJDAA Lucent CBX-500 I/O processor card. Luce..
$350.00
Quantity Available: 6
11152A
LUCENT 11152A 810-00952-05 32-Port T1 Adapter Back BA9I340FAB LUCENT 11152AInstalled in back of cha..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 11
1187030G1
ADTRAN 1187030G1 BVL3AE6DTA SM5 2-10G 2-PORT 1GE 2-PORT 10GE TA5000 MODULE ADTRAN 1187030G1 Total A..
$895.00
Out Of Stock
1203153L2
ADTRAN 1203.153L2 Express 3000 ISDN Modem with 2-Ports ADTRAN 1203.153L2..
$45.00
Quantity Available: 1
Dell 12xETH10-F, 98H8X, 752-00711-02, 749-01169-01, 600-00719-02, D01924, S5000-MOD-12xETH10-F S5000..
$180.00
Quantity Available: 12
Dell 12xETH10-T, 125KK, 752-00747-01, 749-01188-01, 600-00752-01, D02054, S5000-MOD-12xETH10-T 12-po..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
Dell 12xFC8ETH10-U, RX421, 752-00708-02, 749-01166-01, 600-00717-02, D01924, S5000-MOD-12xFC8ETH10-U..
$245.00
Quantity Available: 7
150-1932-01
150-1932-01 12-Port ADSL CELL CARD AV541For the Avidia 3000 ChassisHECI: VARIAA0AAA..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 1
15305-GE-2-W
Cisco ONS 15305 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet Module with WAN Mapper, SFP connectors..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 2
15454-DS1E1-56
Cisco 15454-DS1E1-56 56-port DS-1/E1 interface card, 56 circuits, industrial temperature, SONET syst..
$450.00
Out Of Stock
15454-DS3EC1-48
Cisco 15454-DS3EC1-48 Cisco ONS 15454 SONET 48-Port DS-3/EC-1 Interface Card, DS-3, 48 circuits, ind..
$795.00
Out Of Stock
15454-MRC-12
15454 Multi Rate Card, 12 OC-3, 12 OC-12, or 4 OC-48 portsHECI: WMOTBJKAAA..
$325.00
Out Of Stock
15454E-E3DS3-FMEC
Cisco 15454E-E3DS3-FMEC, SOI4PZSGAB 12-port ONS 15454 SDH E3/DS3 Card. FMEC E3/DS3. 800-08431-02, 80..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 1
168-3180-950
Ciena 168-3180-950 CN 3180 Multiservice Delivery Switch, with fan tray only (NO POWER SUPPLY) 2-Port..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 2
218-0104-000
MARCONI 218-0104-000- 2-PORT 1000BASE-SX MODULE MARCONI 218-0104-000520-0015-001530-0015-081..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 5
25827
Paradyne 25827, 259-5001-121, 8212 HSU V.35 2-Port Module for acculink Access Controller Paradyne 25..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
2OC192/POS-SR-SC
Cisco 2OC192/POS-SR-SC, CNUIAR0AAC, 800-20521-06 2-port OC-192c/STM-64c POS line card, SR optics (En..
$1,450.00
Quantity Available: 5
Stinger 2-Port DS3 ATM Trunk module for MRT..
$270.00
Quantity Available: 10
31211S
Luxcom 31211S AC Metrostack Ethernet T1 ISR 12-Port Kr 31211s Luxcom 31211S ..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
PARADYNE 3162-A2-210 3162 T1 DSU/CSU 2-PORT TDM MODEM PARADYNE 3162-A2-210..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
3299-032
IBM 3299-032, 32-Port Multiplexer Connector, 100-240V, 50-60Hz, 0.091-0.16A, 0.022kVA IBM 3299-032..
$45.00
Quantity Available: 1
349-3748400
ENGENIO 349-3748400- DISK ARRAY CONTROLLER ENGENIO 349-3748400-..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 1
3Com Module T1 1.544Mbps 2-Ports 3C13769..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
3Com 3C17512 Switch 8800 2-port 10GBASE-X (XFP) Module 3Com 3C17512 ..
$595.00
Out Of Stock
3FE50385AA
ALCATEL-LUCENT 3FE50385AA BVNIRS0EAB 7342 GLT-2 GPON 2-PORT LINE TERM PROCESSOR 3FE50385AA BVNIRS0EA..
$795.00
Out Of Stock
3HE00043AA
ALCATEL 3HE00043AA, M2-OC48-SFP, IPPAAAPBAB, 7750 SR-1 2-PORT OC48C/STM16C, 3HE00043AA, M2-OC48-SFP,..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 2
Alcatel 12-port Channelized DS3/E3 MDA module..
$13,995.00
Out Of Stock
4511-002
Interphase 4511-002, H04511-002-C01, 2-Port Adapter Module Interphase 4511-002 ..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
4H4202-72
Enterasys DFE GOLD 72-port 10/100 RJ45 ports..
$375.00
Out Of Stock
Cyclades ACS5032 Advanced Console Server 5032 ..
$1,095.00
Out Of Stock
BlackDiamond P12cSi 6800 2-port SONET/SDH OC-12c/STM-4 PoS SMF..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 4
59108-64
Lucent 59108-64, BALEAPEEAB 710-00150-20 12-Port E1 IOP card for B-STDXLucent 59108-64, BALEAPEEAB ..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 1
5PIM-G06
Enterasys 5PIM-G06 2-Port Gigabit Uplink Module for Matrix Enterasys 5PIM-G06 ..
$70.00
Quantity Available: 4
6013-910
Overture Networks 6013-910 2-port card (Port-1 - 155M/622M, Port-2 - 155M) for a 6070-900 chassis. ..
$1,795.00
Quantity Available: 5
660-00396
NEXTLEVEL BLVA3, 998 VDSL 3-BAND 12-PORT LINECARD..
$99.00
Quantity Available: 7
Extreme 66051 XM-2XR BlackDiamond 12800 2-Port 10G XENPAK Module w/ Hierarchical QoS support XM-2XR ..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
Edgecore AS6700 32-Port 40GbE QSFP Switch w L2 SW, 2xAC PSU, Port to Power Airflow AS6700-32X-D2-..
$4,495.00
Quantity Available: 1
Edge-Core AS7712-32X 32-Port 100G QSFP28 switch w/ ONIE, 3.2Tbps, dual 110-230VAC 650W PSU AS7712-..
$5,495.00
Quantity Available: 1
ADC KENTROX 72521, dataSMART E1 MAX 2-Port DSU/CSU, ADC KENTROX 72521..
$35.00
Quantity Available: 3
7300-2OC3ATM-SMI
Cisco 7300 2-port OC3 ATM line card for Cisco 7304 w/ Single-mode IR..
$695.00
Out Of Stock
74-4815-01
Cisco 74-4815-01, 445829-B21 SFS 7012/7024 InfiniBand 4X, DDR 12-Port Line CardSFSX7012/24-4X12 - Ci..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 24
77830
Kentrox/ADC 77830 RJ48H to RJ48C converter NCMYAAHBAA, 12-Ports Kentrox/ADC 77830 ..
$125.00
Out Of Stock
7G4205-72
Enterasys 7G4205-72 Platinum Distributed Forwarding 72-Port Engine7G4205-72..
$190.00
Quantity Available: 1
7k4290-02
ENTERASYS MATRIX 7K4290-02 DFE 2 PORT 10 GIGABIT MODULE DFE 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet 10GBase FC Modul..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 7
7K4297-02
ENTERASYS 7K4297-02 DFE Distributing Forwarding Engine 10G 2-Port XFP ENET ENTERASYS 7K4297-02..
$1,590.00
Out Of Stock
IBM 85H6880 8274 ASM 2-PORT MODULE IBM 85H6880..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
COSINE 895-00024-02 2-PORT CHANNELIZED DS3 ACCESS IP COSINE 895-00024-02 ..
$1,995.00
Out Of Stock
90-6841-20
TimeStep-NewBridge 90-6841-20 Permit 7500, with 2-port RJ45, 1-Port RS232, AC PWR, 1RU TimeStep-NewB..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 1
90032600
Alcatel 90032600 CSM-AB-155 CSM-AB-155FM-2W Omni 2-port 155Mbps OC-3STM-1 adapter for CSM-UW MM 9003..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 1
90032610
Alcatel 90032610 CSM-AB-155 CSM-AB-155FM-2W Omni 2-port 155Mbps OC-3STM-1 adapter for CSM-UW MM 9003..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 1
90070700
Alcatel 90070700 ESX-10/100-12 Omni 12-PORT 10/100 Switchrouter ESX-100C-12 ALCATEL/XYLAN 90070700..
$85.00
Out Of Stock
90081000
XYLAN 90081000 ESM-100C-12 12-PORT 10/100TX RJ-45 MODULE XYLAN/ALCATEL 90081000..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 2
90081100
XYLAN 90081100 ESM-100C-12 ESM-10/100-12 12-PORT 10/100TX RJ-45 MODULE XYLAN/ALCATEL 90081100..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 2
ALCATEL 90081110 ESM--100C-12W-2C OMNISWITCH 12-PORT ETHERNET MODULE ALCATEL 90081110..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
90111810
ALCATEL 90111810 ASX-622SM 2-PORT FIBER MODULE SM ALCATEL 90111810..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 1
90127110
Alcatel-Lucent 90127110 FSX-FM-2W Omni 2-port FDDI DASSAS MMF Switching Module 90127110..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 7
90131100
ALCATEL 90131100 GSX-2 OMNI 2-PORT 1000Base gig to the Switchrouter GSX-2 90131110. ALCATEL/XYLAN 9..
$150.00
Out Of Stock
90178710
Alcatel 90178710 ESX-K-100C-32 OmniSwitch Router Fast Ethernet Switch Mod 32-Port BTX Kodiak ESX-10..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 1
90179210
ALCATEL 90179210 Omni 2-PORT 1000Base SX GIG SWITCH MODULE KODIAK GSX-K-SM GSX-K-F-2W ALCATEL 9017..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
90199610
Alcatel 90199610 ESX-K-100C-32 OmniSwitch Router Fast Ethernet Switch Mod 32-Port BTX Kodiak ESX-100..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 9
90218510
Omniswitch, OS7-GNI2-U12, 90218510 12-PORT SFP 1000B MINI GBIC UNIVERSAL MODULE GNI2 OS7-GNI2-U12..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
90237990
Alcatel-Lucent OS9-XNI-U2, 90237990 OS9000 Network Interface w/ 2-port unpopulated 10,000-X (XFP) 90..
$150.00
Out Of Stock
Alcatel-Lucent 902397-90, OS9-XNI-U2, 2-Port( unpopulated) 10 Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Module ..
$1,195.00
Quantity Available: 3
902418-90
ALCATEL 902418-90 OS6850-U24X OMNISWITCH CHASSIS 22-PORT SFP, 2-PORT 10/100 ALCATEL 902418-90 OS6850..
$1,895.00
Out Of Stock
902418-90
ALCATEL 902418-90 OS6850-U24X OMNISWITCH CHASSIS 22-PORT SFP, 2-PORT 10/100 ALCATEL 902418-90 (with ..
$1,995.00
Out Of Stock
Alcatel-Lucent OS9-XNI-U2, 902678-90 OS9000 Network Interface w/ 2-port unpopulated 10,000-X (XFP) ..
$1,195.00
Quantity Available: 2
905-7701-2452TX
Osicom 905-7701-2452TX, 905-7704-002, SC905-7701-25T, 510-1901-01, 2452-TX 2-Port Copper ModuleOsico..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 2
IBM Eicon EiconCard P92 93H6086 93H5261 PCI 2-Port Multiprotocol Type 9L 93H5261-..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
A-10-442-11
Ciena A-10-442-11, 2-Port Client Module With DS-3 UplinkCiena A-10-442-11..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 1
Cisco 12-Port 100-Gigabit Ethernet Line Card A99-12x100GE, IPIAYDCAA ..
$95,000.00
Quantity Available: 1
Cisco A9K-2X100GE-TR 2-port 100GE. Packet Transport Optimized LC ..
$1,500.00
Out Of Stock
HP AB290-60001 2-port 1000Base-T Gigabit Network Adapter SCSI LVD/SE HP AB290-60001 ..
$12.00
Quantity Available: 1
ACS32-DAC
NOB AVOCENT ACS32-DAC, ATP0150-001 ALTERPATH 32-port RS232 RJ45 Console Server DUAL AC power. A..
$750.00
Quantity Available: 1
ACS32-DAC
AVOCENT ACS32-DAC, ATP0150-001 ALTERPATH 32-port RS232 RJ45 DUAL AC power.ACS32-DAC..
$275.00
Quantity Available: 14
ACS32-DDC
Avocent Cyclades ACS32-DDC, ATP0155 48V 32-Port Console Server Switch ACS32-DDC..
$450.00
Out Of Stock
ACS32-SAC
Avocent Alterpath ACS32-SAC, ATP0100-001 32-port single AC power.ACS32-SAC Our units are fully test..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 18
Avocent Alterpath ACS32-SDC, ATP0105 32-port single DC power. ACS32-SDC ..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
ACS6032SAC-001
Cyclades ACS 6032 32-Port Console Server - 2 x RJ-45 10/100/1000The ACS 6000 console server series i..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 21
Cyclades ACS6032SAC-G2, 520-745-501 ACS 6032 32-Port Console Server - 2 x RJ-45 10/100/1000 The ACS..
$1,295.00
Quantity Available: 1
Juniper Networks ACX1100 Universal Access 12-Port Router w/ Dual AC Powers ACX1100-AC, 650-047692..
$575.00
Out Of Stock
AL2012A08
NORTEL AL2012A08, Rough Shape, Baystack 350F Autosense Switch, 24-Port 10/100Base-TX, 2-Port 100Base..
$40.00
Out Of Stock
AL2033016
NORTEL AL2033016 BPS2000-2GE 2-PORT SMALL FORM FACTOR GBIC MDA NORTEL AL2033016..
$10.00
Quantity Available: 50
AlterPath KVM/net 32
ATP4132 Avocent-Cyclades AlterPath KVM/net 32, AlterPath-KVMN32, KVMN32 model that comes with 32 KVM..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 1
AMX5000
Avocent AMX5000 520-272-005 32-Port CAT5 KVM Over IP SwitchAMX5000Built on Avocent's field-proven ma..
$795.00
Out Of Stock
APC AP9607- 2-Port Serial Interface Expander SmartSlot Card AP9607-..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
AS-000-0270-01
SIMPACT AS-000-0270-01 2-PORT MODULE SIMPACT AS-000-0270-01..
$105.00
Quantity Available: 2
AS-4012-POE
Airespace/Cisco AS-4012-POE 12-Port Airespace Wireless Switch with built-in POE (Power Over Ethernet..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
TeraMetrics ATM OC-3c (STM-1c), 2-port, single mode, 1300nm..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 3
TeraMetrics ATM OC-3c/OC-12c (STM-1c/STM-4c), Multi Mode, 2-Port..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 1
TeraMetrics ATM OC-3c/OC-12c (STM-1c/STM-4c), Single Mode, 2-Port..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 2
ATP3202
Cyclades ATP3202 4 users 32-port KVM over IP switch.The Cyclades AlterPath KVM/netPlus family of ent..
$750.00
Quantity Available: 3