NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
Adva 0061701811-03-3.01 11GBase Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64/10G SONET LR LC, 10 Km, 1310 nm XFP trans..
$135.00
Quantity Available: 1
Adva 0061701811-2.01 11GBase Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64/10G SONET LR LC, 10 Km, 1310 nm XFP transcei..
$135.00
Quantity Available: 1
Adva 0061701811-2.03 11GBase Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64/10G SONET LR LC, 10 Km, 1310 nm XFP transcei..
$189.00
Out Of Stock
ADVA 0061704515-2.01 SFP/2G5U/D1542.94U/SM/LC#D15 SFP UP TO 2.7G SFP DWDM IF ULTRA LONG REACH CH NO...
$195.00
Quantity Available: 5
TAXI-RACK 15 15 Slot Rack..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 1
012174
Network Equipment Technologies 012174 TRK-2 card for Net Promina 400, 800, IDNX 90 multiplexer012174..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 10
017027
Network Equipment Technology 017027 RS422 TK I/F back card for Net Promina 400, 800, IDNX 90 multipl..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 2
017690
Network Equipment Technology 017690 QAVP card for Net Promina 400, 800, IDNX 90 multiplexer017690..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 2
0417-910
OVERTURE NETWORKS 0417-910 CMUIAANEAA DS3/E3 LINE INTERFACE CARD HECI: CMUIAANEAAOVERTURE 0417-910..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
04D175
Dell 04D175, MX-04D175-47193-34F-1230 Power Cord 10' Y Split power cable New Sealed04D175..
$12.00
Quantity Available: 2
07N3250
IBM 07N3250 DDYS-T09170 ULTRASTAR 9GB 10000 RPM IBM 07N3250..
$25.00
Quantity Available: 1
0801-9505
BUEHLER 0801-9505 FIBRSKOPE PORTABLE MICROSCOPE WITH ATTACHMENTS (PPP,MM,DPI,117x20,ZOOM 10X TO 20X)..
$60.00
Quantity Available: 1
094-0174-000
Juniper 094-0174-000 3M LC/SC Duplex UL94V-0 Fiber Cable094-0174-000..
$10.95
Quantity Available: 63
0998-00-0170-3136A
Datascope 0998-00-0170-3136A Passport 2LT S-Patient Monitor**Power on tested. Fan is a little noisy,..
$250.00
Out Of Stock
Brocade 100-560-433 DC Power 12.0V, 17.5A power supply for the Silkworm 4100 Fibre Channel Switch Br..
$75.00
Out Of Stock
100-580-603
EMC 100-580-603, E02S, PowerEdge R710 Emc/Avamar/Dell Storage Server.Server has the following:6x Del..
$1,295.00
Out Of Stock
100-580-603
EMC 100-580-603, E02S, PowerEdge R710 Emc/Avamar/Dell Storage Server.Server has the following:6x Del..
$275.00
Out Of Stock
1000BASE-SX 10-1717-02..
$4.00
Quantity Available: 7
10076-170-30
RACON 10078-170-30 Model 8150 Micropass FM Microwave Telecom Link Transciever Specifications: FRE..
$100.00
Quantity Available: 1
10076-171-30
Racon 10076-171-30, Model 8150 Microwave Bypass FM Microwave Telecom LinkFreq TX: 22.325GHzFreq RX: ..
$100.00
Quantity Available: 1
SURTRK API 10276017 MOUNTING KIT, RACK MOUNT 19 in. RAIL KIT 10276017 ..
$80.00
Quantity Available: 1
103-902517-502
Harris 103-902517-502, NDX-902517 MUX 155MB OMM +WS Module for the TR5000 ChassisHarris 103-902517-5..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
Adva 1061701404-2.00 XFP/11G/D1531.90V/SM/LC#D04,11G Pluggable DWDM I/F,very long reach. ..
$419.00
Out Of Stock
ADVA 1061701406-2.00 XFP/11G/D1534.25V/SM/LC#D06 XFP optic ..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 4
10917
Extreme Networks 10917 800282-00-04 Summit X480 AC PSU 10917 ..
$350.00
Out Of Stock
10A0024-003
NUERA 10A0024-003 HSD1524-C1740 ORCA GX-12 DC POWER SUPPLY NUERA 10A0024-003-..
$290.00
Quantity Available: 1
Sorrento 11-00317-01, GMOX-15-01-01 Dbl Slot card Sorrento 11-00317-01 ..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 1
11001
Summit 1 6 port 1000SX Dual GBIC SX Extreme NetworksThe Extreme 11001 Summit 1 has 6- 1000Base-SX po..
$250.00
Out Of Stock
11015
Lucent 11015, BASYAFHJAA, 810-00179-00 fan tray.11015..
$2,250.00
Out Of Stock
1102017L1
AdTran1102017L1 D4DAK4L1AA OCU-DP D4-OCU DP (RPTR PWR) AdTran 1102017L1 ..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 1
1102017L2
Adtran 1102017L2, D4DAKZL1AA OCU DP D4-OCU DP (RPTR PWR), Adtran 1102017L2..
$55.00
Quantity Available: 1
11023F
Lucent 11023F CBX 500 810-00111-17 BAC4V2KCAB ATM switch processor Lucent 11023F ..
$250.00
Out Of Stock
11108
LUCENT 11108, BAI5S3ODAB 810-00173-01, 810-00173-02 CBX-500 10/100 EnetIP Adpt Mod LUCENT 11108..
$45.00
Quantity Available: 9
Avaya, 1151D1, 700434897, Power Supply Universal AC Input RJ45 type connectors accept D8W modula..
$28.00
Quantity Available: 4
Avaya, 1151D1, 700434897, Power Supply Universal AC Input RJ45 type connectors accept D8W modula..
$30.00
Quantity Available: 4
1153017L2
AdTran 1153017L2, DDRPFG01AA ISDN Dual Mid-Port U-Repeater III AdTran 1153017L2..
$20.00
Quantity Available: 1
Summit 7i 28 1000BASE-T ports 4x GBIC ports 1 Power Supply and Basic Layer Extreme Networks 3..
$175.00
Quantity Available: 3
11702
Lucent 11702, BAM8AA0ARA, 810-00347-00, GX-250 Chssis Dual DC Lucent 11702..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 1
Extreme Netwrks Summit 7i-1000 Base -SX New open box..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 2
Summit 7i 28 1000BaseSX 4 GBIC 2 PS Basic L3 Extreme Networks..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
Summit 7i Power Supply with AC Cable..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 2
EXTREME 11708- SUMMIT7I EW LICENSE VOUCHER FULL LL3 UPGRADE 11708-..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 5
11710
Lucent 11710, BAC5560CAB, 810-00400-02 GX-250 550 Uplink Module Lucent 11710, ..
$100.00
Quantity Available: 4
11711
LUCENT 11711, BAC5460CAB, 810-00410-00, GX-250 Uplink PHY LUCENT 11711..
$175.00
Quantity Available: 4
NORTEL 117211-A-REVD, Bay Networks ARN Accessory Kit, NORTEL 117211-A-REVD..
$65.00
Quantity Available: 1
11723
Lucent 11723, BAC5350CAB, 810-00340-04, GX-250 550 DS3 ATM CE Transport Module Lucent 11723..
$125.00
Quantity Available: 1
11724
LUCENT 11724, BAC5250CAB, 810-00348-01, GX-250 550 DDSY PHY Module LUCENT 11724..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 1
AdTran 1172838G1 8-Port Enhanced SHDSL (Annex A/B) Ethernet NTU, VAMV200BRA 838T ..
$365.00
Out Of Stock
1175006L1
AdTran 1175006L1, SIPUBBABAA, TA 750 power supply AdTran 1175006L1..
$20.00
Out Of Stock
1175006L2
AdTran 1175006L2 SIPUBBBBAA Total Access 750/850 PSU AdTran 1175006L2..
$20.00
Quantity Available: 1
1175012L1
AdTran 1175012L1, SIUXJKABAA, TA 750 BCU Bank Controller Unit AdTran 1175012L1..
$20.00
Quantity Available: 1
1175012L2
AdTran 1175012L2, SIUXJKBBAA, Total Access 750 BCU Module AdTran 1175012L2..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
Adtran 1175043L1 SIMPAAAARA External AC Power Supply Charger PSU Module..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 1
1175043L2
Adtran 1175043L2, SIMPAADARA TA-750 Power supply 120VAC/ 2A, 60Hz INPUTAdtran 1175043L2, SIMPAADARA ..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
1175043L3
AdTran 1175043L3 TA 750/850 AC supply/Battery charger L3 ..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
1175044L2
ADTRAN 1175044L2, SIMPBBCARA Battery backup ADTRAN 1175044L2..
$100.00
Out Of Stock
1175099L1
AdTran 1175099L1, SIPQ0B4FAA, Blank Filler Module For Total Access 750, 850 AdTran 1175099L1..
$5.00
Quantity Available: 28
1175407L1
AdTran 1175407L1, SIC2VX0KAA, Total Access 750/850 Voice Interface Module quad FXO Access Card AdTra..
$20.00
Out Of Stock
ADTRAN 1175408L1 TOTAL ACCESS 750/850 FXS CARD ADTRAN 1175408L1 ..
$30.00
Quantity Available: 1
1175408L2
AdTran 1175408L2 SIC2WXHKAA Total Access 750/850 QUAD FXS Module AdTran 1175408L2..
$20.00
Quantity Available: 6
1179641AL4
ADTRAN 1179641AL4 TA1248 8-port Self-Contained DSLAM VAMDS00ARA ADTRAN 1179641AL4**Dent in side**..
$900.00
Out Of Stock
1179724L1
Adtran 1179724L1 VAMX1W0GRA TA1124 ASDL+POTS DSLAM TOTAL ACCESS 1179724L1..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
1179724L1
Adtran 1179724L1 VAMX1W0GRA TA1124 ASDL+POTS DSLAM TOTAL ACCESS ..
$375.00
Out Of Stock
1179724L2
ADTRAN 1179724L2 VAMX7W0GRA TA1124 24 PORT OSP DSLAM 1179724L2..
$150.00
Out Of Stock
ADTRAN 1179740L6Q VAMK610HRA TA1148 CLNT W/IP CODE AC POWER ADTRAN 1179740L6Q VAMK610HRA TA1148 ..
$1,550.00
Out Of Stock
1181017L1
ADTRAN 1181017L1 TOTAL Access System Control (SCU) T1C2CCDCAA ADTRAN 1181017L1..
$155.00
Out Of Stock
ATSC card 2000.02263 and a 2000.02423 also listed as 032108..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
12000-SIP-601
CISCO 12000-SIP-601 73-11217-01 Cisco SPA Interface Processor 601 - control processor 12000-SIP-601..
$175.00
Out Of Stock
1202217L2
Adtran 1202217L2 T3SU 300 AC T3 CSU/DSU Adtran 1202217L2 ..
$35.00
Quantity Available: 1
1202863L1
Adtran 1202863L1 DDUIAABAAA Netvanta T1/FT1 & DSX-1 Network Interface Module GEN 2 Adtran 1202863L1 ..
$59.00
Out Of Stock
1202863L1
Adtran 1202863L1 Netvanta T1/FT1 & DSX-1 Network Interface ModuleUPC: 607565017254..
$30.00
Quantity Available: 1
1202863L1
Adtran 1202863L1 DDUIAABAAA Netvanta T1/FT1 & DSX-1 Network Interface Module Adtran 1202863L1 DDUIAA..
$60.00
Out Of Stock
TRK-2 Rev K refurbished..
$350.00
Out Of Stock
1217A
Lucent/Avaya Definity 1217A / 108174525 Power Supply for SCC Cabinets 1217A..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
Dell 12xFC8ETH10-U, RX421, 752-00708-02, 749-01166-01, 600-00717-02, D01924, S5000-MOD-12xFC8ETH10-U..
$245.00
Quantity Available: 7
130-0017-904
Ciena 130-0017-904 Multiwave DL Selector 192.5 / 192.7 THz 1557.4 nm / 1557.5 nm Corestream Module..
$140.00
Quantity Available: 9
130-0017-904F
Ciena 130-0017-904F Multiwave DL Selector 192.5 / 192.7 THz 1557.4 nm / 1557.5 nm Corestream Module..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 1
130-1794-921
Ciena 130-1794-921, Corestream 10G FEC XCVR, Module.Ciena 130-1794-921..
$419.00
Quantity Available: 2
130-2017-920
Ciena 130-2017-920, 10G XCVR L/S 193.10 THz 130-2017-920..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 3
1430017L1
AdTran 1430017L1 D448 OCUDP W/DDS PWR D4D1DK31AA AdTran 1430017L1..
$40.00
Quantity Available: 38
1430017L2
ADTRAN 1430017L2 D4D1DK31AB D4 -OCU Channel unit DA port ADTRAN 1430017L2..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 9
1430017L2
AdTran 1430017L2 D4D1DK31AB AdTran D4 -OCU DP Channel Unit DA Port DDS Power AdTran 1430017L2..
$25.00
Quantity Available: 20
15-3290-01
Cisco 1700 15-3290-01 / MEM1700-32D-SP= 32MB DRAM DIMM 15-3290-01 Cisco 1701ADSL, 1710, 1711, ..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
150-0017-05-04
Movaz 150-0017-05-04, WMTASP0DAB, Optical Net Transceiver, CH51, 1536.61NM Movaz 150-0017-05-04..
$750.00
Quantity Available: 1
150-0017-13-04
Movaz 150-0017-13-04, WMTDGK0DAB, Adva Roadm WDM RAY XCVR2.5GCH35WVOA154932nmRAYexp Movaz 150-0017-1..
$925.00
Quantity Available: 1
150-0017-14-04
Movaz 150-0017-14-04, WMTAS0WDAB, Adva ROADM WDM RAY XCVR2.5GCH33WVOA1550.92nm RAY exp Movaz 150-001..
$1,195.00
Out Of Stock
150-0017-15-04
Movaz 150-0017-15-04, WMTAS0XDAB, Adva ROADM WDM RAY XCVR2.5GCH31WVOA1552.52nm RAY exp Movaz 150-001..
$750.00
Quantity Available: 4
150-0017-15-05
Movaz 150-0017-15-05, WMTDJ0CDAB, Adva ROADM WDM RAY XCVR2.5GCH31WVOA1552.52nmRAYexp Movaz 150-0017-..
$895.00
Out Of Stock
150-0017-16-01
Movaz 150-0017-16-01, WMTAS70DAA, Adva ROADM WDM RAY XCVR2.5GCH29WVOA1554.13nmRAYexp Movaz 150-0017-..
$895.00
Quantity Available: 1
150-0017-17-04
Movaz 150-0017-17-04, WMTAS0ADAB, Adva ROADM WDM RAY XCVR2.5GCH27.WVOA1555.75nmRAYexp Movaz 150-0017..
$750.00
Quantity Available: 6
CAMPUS NETWORK INTERFACE, DSX-1-RS..
$134.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO 15216-AD4-2A-60.6, WMM7XL0ARA, 74-2751-03, ITU 100 -GHz 4-channel, 2 path OADM, 1560.61,59.79,..
$1,250.00
Quantity Available: 1
15216-EDFA2
Cisco Metro Erbium Dopped Fiber Amplifier 17 Dbm W/ Snmp, Rev2..
$1,495.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco 15216-EDFA2-A, WMM4D80BRA, 74-3608-01 Metro Erbium-Doped Fiber Amplifier (EDFA) 17 dBm with SN..
$1,195.00
Out Of Stock
15216-EDFA3
15216-EDFA3 Metro EDFA, Mid Stage Access, Variable Gain 17 dBm..
$1,295.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco 15216-FLD-4-55.7, WOOMAKPWAA, DWDMG14C27CIS01, 800-33819-01 Edge 4-Ch Bi-Directional OADM Mod ..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
15327-OC48-1L15-T
Cisco OC48, LR, SC Optics, 1550 nm, ITEMP 800-17152-03 SOOIRA6FAB..
$450.00
Quantity Available: 1
Cisco 15454-10E-L1-58.1, WMOPAMRCAC Multi-Rate Txp 10G/10GE - EFEC - 4ch 1558.17-1560.61 15454-10..
$400.00
Quantity Available: 2
15454-10E-MR-TXP-C
Cisco 15454-10E-MR-TXP-C, MULTI-RATE 10G TRANSPONDER CARD HECI:WMOPCA3CAA 800-26772-03 1545..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 9
15454-DM-L1-58.1
CISCO 15454-DM-L1-58.1, WMOMAFZBAB, 800-24679-02, 73-9278-04, DATAMUX 2.5G DM 1558.17 1560.61 ONS 15..
$400.00
Quantity Available: 1