NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
EBM 013-2822-001- HOT SWAP FAN ASSEMBLY FOR SGI 013-3278-001, 013-2822-001-..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 3
09004-132094
MPS 09004-132094, SPS5454 Power Supply Rack loaded with 3x Power supplies (PN 09004-131637, Model: S..
$650.00
Quantity Available: 1
10GigaPORT-8X
Gigamon 10GigaPORT-8X, PRT-438, 132-0019-400 10G 8-port card with 8x Gigamon 10g SR SFP's (SFP-532)T..
$1,395.00
Quantity Available: 9
Gigamon 10GigaTAP-4SR, TAP-232, 132-0020-400 850nm, multimode, tap blade w/ 8x internal SFP-532 10Gb..
$1,495.00
Quantity Available: 3
111692
Bay Networks/ Nortel 111692, P113289, DMCT1 Net Module, NORTEL/ Bay Networks 111692, P113289...
$325.00
Quantity Available: 1
132-0002-200
GIGAMON 132-0002-200 GIGAVUE MP GIGAPORT CONSOLE 4xSFP, 4xRJ45 GIGAMON 132-0002-200 ..
$950.00
Out Of Stock
13201
Summit 24e3 24 port 10/100 with SFP ports No rack mount kit Extreme Networks..
$150.00
Out Of Stock
EXTREME NETWORKS 13230- Summit 24e2 Switch (Extreme 13230) Extreme Networks 13230..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 1
EXTREME NETWORKS 13240- SUMMIT 200-24 24 PORT EXTERNAL SWITCH EXTREME NETWORKS 13240-..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 1
13245
Summit 300-24 10/100 L2 L3 WLAN POE SWCH Extreme Networks New 13245..
$595.00
Out Of Stock
13245
EXTREME NETWORKS 13245- Summit 300-24 10/100 L2 L3 WLAN POE SWCH Extreme Networks 13245..
$130.00
Out Of Stock
1325D
MICROPOLIS 1325D, RD53-A, 30-24460-01, MFM HARD DRIVE 71MB MICROPOLIS 1325D..
$275.00
Out Of Stock
15530-ITU3-3120
Cisco 15530-ITU3-3120, WMOTAA6AAA. Ch 3132 2.5Gbps ITU Trunk Card MU wo Splitter15530-ITU3-3120..
$695.00
Quantity Available: 3
2/ROFNB 157 13/2
ERICSSON 2/ROFNB 157 13/2 MODULE ERICSSON 2/ROFNB 157 13/2..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 5
20501327
CNT 20501327 ZSP2 (PWA, ZSP2 Sparc Processor) 20501327..
$490.00
Quantity Available: 1
300-24
EXTREME NETWORKS 300-24- Summit 300-24 10/100 L2 L3 WLAN POE SWCH Extreme Networks 13245 300-24-..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 3
3COM 3CP013294 Office Connect 56k Business Modem ..
$50.00
Out Of Stock
4001237
Scientific-Atlanta 4001237 Prisma GBE PSU AC power supply Part Number 4001327 Model Scientific-Atl..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 1
401321
Adtech 401321 AX4000 Frame Relay HSSI Interface AX/4000 Adtech 401321..
$85.00
Quantity Available: 5
AX4000 10/100Base T Interface circuit Card..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 1
401325
Adtech 401325 AX/4000 IP (Layer 3) Gigabit Ethernet SFP. Interface Module Adtech 401325..
$550.00
Quantity Available: 1
510-011320
Juniper 510-011320, P3-2TE-2FE, 710-009990 card for Juniper J2300 routers510-011320..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 1
510-011321
JUNIPER 510-011321, P3-2S-2FE 2 10/100 ETHERNET PORTS, 2 SYNC SERIAL PORTS. 510-011321..
$50.00
Out Of Stock
53132A
HP 53132A UNIVERSAL FREQUENCY COUNTER 225 MHZ HP Power on tested. Item comes exactly as pictured. M..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
600-0132
REDBACK 600-0132 VAIMHPHFAA PACKET T1 8 PORT INTERFACE MODULE VAIMHPHFAA REDBACK 600-0132..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 2
AVAYA 700013204 M8048-100TC 80SERIES 48PT L2 10/100 MOD TELCO AVAYA-LUCENT 700013204..
$795.00
Out Of Stock
80SERIES 4PT L2 1000Base T 700013279..
$895.00
Quantity Available: 2
710.13201
STANDARD MICROSYSTEMS 710.13201- ARCNET-PC 8BIT ISA STANDARD MICROSYSTEMS 710.13201-..
$150.00
Out Of Stock
740-014132
Juniper 740-014132, SFP-1GE-T 1000Base T CopperSFP-1GE-T..
$50.00
Out Of Stock
Summit 24e3 24 port 10/100 with SFP ports Extreme Networks 13201 (P/N 800096-01-04-)..
$125.00
Out Of Stock
Summit 24e2 Switch (Extreme 13230) Extreme Networks 13230 (P/N 800100-00-01-)..
$200.00
Out Of Stock
81-8201132-B
CHARLES INDUSTRIES 81-8201132-B- DUAL FAN CHARLES INDUSTRIES 81-8201132-B-..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 2
81.71328U
TELLABS 81.71328U WMOMA4GCAA SMTM-U 7100 SERIES CARD ..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
82.71323-NX
TELLABS 82.71323-NX REV C TGTM-E 10 G TRANSPONDER ENHANCED W/OUT XFP WOWUALPFAC TELLABS 82.71323-N..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 1
82.71328U
TELLABS 82.71328U WMOMA4KCAA SMTM-U 7100 SERIES CARD..
$1,895.00
Out Of Stock
8513-2
MainSail 8513-2 503-0030 MA8000 OC-12A/U-SMF UPLINK CARDTerayon 8850-00Pulled from a working Terayon..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 2
881323
DAVOX 881323 DCS SLAC PDL CARD DAVOX 881323..
$375.00
Quantity Available: 1
90-9132-01
Alcatel/Newbridge 90-9132-01 ATM/IP/POS Multi-Rate 48 Channalized (MR48) BAUIABAFAA Alcatel/Newbridg..
$650.00
Quantity Available: 1
900132
Marconi MCN7000 TIU-FAST-E SOI1JTMBAA..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 1
9132-001-200-NA
MITEL 9132-001-200-NA SUPERSET 4001 7 PROGRAMABLE KEYS MITEL 9132-001-200-NA..
$10.00
Quantity Available: 24
9132-015-200-NA
MITEL 9132-015-200-NA- SUPERSET 4015 CHARCOAL PHONE DISPLAY MITEL 9132-015-200-NA ..
$20.00
Out Of Stock
92-13220-00
Navini Networks 92-13220-00, 91-13220-02 CHP card for a Navini 95-80026-20 chassis. 92-13220-00 Thi..
$1,095.00
Quantity Available: 2
Cisco AIM-VOICE-30, CNS7HMDAAA, 800-13259-03, 73-6346-03 daughter card. ..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 2
AlterPath KVM/net 32
ATP4132 Avocent-Cyclades AlterPath KVM/net 32, AlterPath-KVMN32, KVMN32 model that comes with 32 KVM..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 1
BML 353 132/2
ERICSSON BML 353 132/2 R1E PSU-AC BML353132/2R1EBML 353 132/2..
$50.00
Out Of Stock
Juniper CBL-MGR-TXP-3D-LCC-S, (This includes: (2) 760-028763, (2) 760-027129, (1) 760-027130, (1) ..
$895.00
Quantity Available: 3
CFETF1013-200
100base TX to 100base FX CFETF1013-200..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 23
Cisco CISCO1721-32F 1700 1721 Router with 10/100 AC power 32 Flash Cisco CISCO1721-32F ..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO1751-32
CISCO CISCO1751-32 1700 1751 Router with 10/100 and AC power supply CISCO CISCO1751-32..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
CP-8831
Cisco CP-8831 Unified IP Conference Phone, The CP-8831 enhances people-centric communications, combi..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
CV0011012
NORTEL CV0011012 P113289 CV0011012 DMCT1 DMCT1 NET MODULE, NORTEL P113289 CV0011012..
$75.00
Out Of Stock
DCS-7048T-A-F
Arista DCS-7048T-A-F 7048-A, 48-port 100/1000BASE-T, 4 (1/10GbE) sfp ports, ZTP, front-to-rear air. ..
$1,395.00
Out Of Stock
DKX132
Raritan Dominion DKX132 KVM Over IP Switch Raritan DKX132..
$215.00
Quantity Available: 1
DS1404006
Nortel DS1404006 Passport 8132TX Edge Switch Module Nortel DS1404006 ..
$150.00
Out Of Stock
DS1404006
Nortel DS1404006 Passport 8132TX Edge Switch Module Nortel DS1404006 ..
$39.00
Out Of Stock
ED-2R836-30-G2
LUCENT ED-2R836-30-G2 AUTOPLEX TRANSCEIVER CARD ARPQ132AAA LUCENT ED-2R836-30-G2..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 1
ED-2R836-30-G2 1-5
LUCENT ED-2R836-30-G2 AUTOPLEX TRANSCEIVER CARD ARPQ132AAA LUCENT ED-2R836-30-G2..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 1
ED-2R836-30-G2 1:2
LUCENT ED-2R836-30-G2 AUTOPLEX TRANSCEIVER CARD ARPQ132AAA LUCENT ED-2R836-30-G2..
$150.00
Out Of Stock
ED-2R836-30-G2 1:4
LUCENT ED-2R836-30-G2 AUTOPLEX TRANSCEIVER CARD ARPQ132AAA LUCENT ED-2R836-30-G2..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 3
ED-2R836-30-G2 1:6
LUCENT ED-2R836-30-G2 AUTOPLEX TRANSCEIVER CARD ARPQ132AAA LUCENT ED-2R836-30-G2..
$150.00
Out Of Stock
ESX-1320
Will ship international on net 5 terms!..
$345.00
Out Of Stock
FTLF1322P1BTR
FINISAR FTLF1322P1BTR DUPLEX SFP. SONET OC-3 / SDH STM TRANSCEIVER FINISAR FTLF1322P1BTR..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 6
FINISAR FTLF1323P1BTR DUPLEX SFP. SONET OC-3 / SDH STM TRANSCEIVER FINISAR FTLF1323P1BTR..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
Finisar FTRJ1323P1BTR-AR SFP Transceiver OC-3 IR-1/STM S-1.1 SFP FTRJ1323P1BTR-AR ..
$35.00
Quantity Available: 1
Gigamon GigaLINK-SFP+, 132-0038-400, GLK-320 10Gb Optical SFP Module. -SFP+ (10Gb optical transcei..
$275.00
Quantity Available: 3
GigaLINK-Xr
Gigamon GigaLINK-Xr, 132-0014-200 10G GigaLINK-SR for GigaVUE-420, 10Gigabit 850nm MM module. w/ 1x ..
$850.00
Quantity Available: 6
GLC-T
CISCO Branded GLC-T COM 30-1410-03 CNS8TUTAAB 1000BASE-T SFP Gigabit Transceiver Module ..
$35.00
Quantity Available: 51
ITC-16-FANTRAY
Infinera ITC-16-FANTRAY, 132-0014-003 ITC-16 Fan Tray ITC-16-FANTRAY..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 5
J4132A
HP J4132A ProCurve Gigabit-LX Transceiver J4132A ..
$90.00
Out Of Stock
2 port T1 LIU card..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 1
AVAYA M8004R-1000T 700013279 570-0379-193 4589-821 P880 CAJUN 80SERIES 4PT L2 1000Base T MODULE AVA..
$895.00
Out Of Stock
M8004R-1000T
AVAYA M8004R-1000T 700013279 570-0379-193 4589-821 P880 CAJUN 80SERIES 4PT L2 1000Base T MODULE AVA..
$350.00
Quantity Available: 2
M8004R-1000T
AVAYA M8004R-1000T 700013279 570-0379-193 4589-821 P880 CAJUN 80SERIES 4PT L2 1000Base T MODULE AVA..
$325.00
Quantity Available: 4
M8048R-100TC
AVAYA M8048R-100TC 570-0359-091 700013204 4589-815 80-Series 48-PORT L3 10/100 MODULE AVAYA-LUCENT M..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 3
AVAYA M8048R-100TC 570-0359-091 700013204 4589-815 80-Series 48-PORT L3 10/100 MODULE AVAYA-LUCENT M..
$1,295.00
Out Of Stock
MPX-866-A
Extron MPX-866-A, 33-1328-07, Presentation Matrix Switcher, AC Power Extron MPX-866-A, 33-1328-07 ..
$50.00
Out Of Stock
MTC-9-FANTRAY
Infinera MTC-9-FANTRAY, WOCUA4RNAA, 132-0018-001 MTC-9 Fan Tray ..
$390.00
Quantity Available: 2
N3K-C3048TP-1GE
Cisco N3K-C3048TP-1GE Nexus 3048TP-1GE 1RU 48 10/100/1000 Mbps and 4 10Gbps ports Switch N3K-C3048TP..
$275.00
Quantity Available: 5
N3K-C3048TP-1GE-2AC
Cisco N3K-C3048TP-1GE Nexus 3048TP-1GE 1RU 48 10/100/1000 Mbps and 4 10Gbps ports Switch Includes 2 ..
$359.00
Quantity Available: 7
Cisco N3K-C3048TP-1GE Nexus 3048TP-1GE 1RU 48 10/100/1000 Mbps and 4 10Gbps ports Switch Includes 2 ..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 22
N3K-C3064-ACC-KIT
Cisco N3K-C3064-ACC-KIT Nexus 3064PQ Accessory Kit N3K-C3064-ACC-KIT NEW IN BAG NO BOX ..
$69.99
Out Of Stock
Cisco N3K-C3132Q-40GE, 1 rack unit (RU) switch with 32 40-Gigabit enhanced quad small form-factor pl..
$2,500.00
Quantity Available: 1
Cisco N3K-C3132Q-40GX, Nexus 3132Q-X, 32 QSFP+ ports, low power, latency. With Dual AC Power, Rac..
$2,995.00
Out Of Stock
N4032F
Dell N4032F, PowerConnect 8132F (No Rails) 24x 10Gb SFP+ (10Gb/1Gb) ports; upgradeable to 32 ports w..
$2,495.00
Quantity Available: 1
N7K-F132XP-15
Cisco N7K-F132XP-15, COUIA8PCAA, 73-11669-08, 68-3181-07 Nexus 7000 - 32 Port 1G/10G Ethernet Module..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
N7K-M132XP-12
Cisco N7K-M132XP-12 Ethernet Switch Module Nexus 7000 32-Port 10Gb Ethernet Switch Module with 80Gbp..
$125.00
Quantity Available: 5
N7K-M132XP-12L
Cisco N7K-M132XP-12L, COUIA3FCAD Nexus 7000 - 32 Port 10GbE with XL Option, 80G Fabric (req.) ..
$415.00
Out Of Stock
Brocade NI-CER-2024-2X10G, 40-1000377-02, 60-1001827-02 CER 2×10 GbE XFP uplink for 24-port models ..
$3,895.00
Quantity Available: 1
OAM-CXH3-MS
Infinera Optical Line Amplifier OAM-CXH3-MS OAM-CXH3-MS: supports 25-30.9 dB of span loss with mid-s..
$2,250.00
Quantity Available: 15
P-TUNNEL
Juniper P-TUNNEL, IPOLS60DAA PIC SERVICE MODULE 710-001322P-TUNNEL..
$220.00
Quantity Available: 3
PD-4OC192-SON-XFP
Juniper PD-4OC192-SON-XFP, 710-013264 Four line-rate OC-192c/STM-64c ports, SONET or SDH, configurat..
$725.00
Quantity Available: 11
PL-XPL-00-L13-21
PICOLIGHT PL-XPL-00-L13-21 SFP 1000Base Transeiver LX.PL-XPL-00-L13-21..
$12.00
Quantity Available: 3
PL-XPL-00-S13-21
PICOLIGHT PL-XPL-00-S13-21 FOUNDRY COMPATIBLE SFP GBIC TRANSCEIVER PICOLIGHT PL-XPL-00-S13-21..
$15.00
Quantity Available: 48
POWERCONNECT 8132
Dell POWERCONNECT 8132 24x 10GBASE-T (10Gb/1Gb/100Mb) with auto-sensing GbE switching ports; upgrade..
$2,500.00
Out Of Stock
PRT-400
Gigamon Giga PORT, 132-0002-400, 132-0002-200 4-Port Expansion boardGiga PORT..
$325.00
Out Of Stock
QSFP-4SFP10G-CU5M
Cisco QSFP-4SFP10G-CU5M, CMPQAA1CAA, 37-1321-01 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to 410GBASE SFP+ direct attach bre..
$575.00
Out Of Stock
RD11320-16114121US
SYMBOL RD11320-16114121US XR400 RFID READER NO POWER INCLUDED SYMBOL RD11320-16114121US..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 1
M:BD-X refurbished -..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 5
SIEMENS S30810-Q1321-X-4/04 EWSD M:BD MODULE SIEMENS S30810-Q1321-X-4/04..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 1
M:GCG:DLUB-X101 refurbished -..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 3