NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
00-MK01-3001
LAUREN NETWORKS 00-MK01-3001 RCP-1/S ROUTE CONTROL PROCESSOR LAUREL NETWORKS 00-MK01-3001 ..
$275.00
Quantity Available: 6
00-MK01-3001
LAUREN NETWORKS 00-MK01-3001 RCP-1/S ROUTE CONTROL PROCESSOR LAUREL NETWORKS 00-MK01-3001..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 2
000698-13
US Robotics 000698-13 Courier I Modem 128 KBPS US Robotics 000698-13..
$40.00
Quantity Available: 5
001404-01
Total Control 1000 130A DC PS..
$280.00
Out Of Stock
002-0095-0131
Paradyne 002-0095-0131 - ADAPTER 25M TO V-35 FEMALE CONNECTOR FOR V.35 DTEs to a 25-pin EIA-530-A po..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
003-1131-0008
Carrier Access 003-1131-0008, 8608 Flexmaster 24/48 VDC Power module **One has broken tab on front**..
$50.00
Out Of Stock
0061000181
Adva 0061000181 XFP/10G/1310S- SM/LC Adva 0061000181..
$175.00
Out Of Stock
Adva 0061701811-03-3.01 11GBase Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64/10G SONET LR LC, 10 Km, 1310 nm XFP trans..
$135.00
Quantity Available: 7
Adva 0061701811-2.01 11GBase Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64/10G SONET LR LC, 10 Km, 1310 nm XFP transcei..
$135.00
Quantity Available: 1
Adva 0061701811-2.03 11GBase Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64/10G SONET LR LC, 10 Km, 1310 nm XFP transcei..
$189.00
Out Of Stock
0080345-03
Copper Mountain 0080345-03 Vantedge 3000 OC-3C/STM-1 WAN 1310nm 4 Port Module line card...
$350.00
Quantity Available: 1
IBM FC 5134 1.2 Ghz 2 way power processor 4+..
$120.00
Out Of Stock
IBM RISC 1.0Ghz 1 way power4 processor remove from 7028-6C4 FC5131 5131..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
IBM 00P3601, ROAL Model 136 645-Watt Power Supply, IBM 00P3601..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 1
MAGMA 01-05110-00 LC2+1 SP SBUS EXPANSION BOARD MAGMA 01-05110-00 Installed on SPARC/CPU-5V/..
$175.00
Quantity Available: 1
01-15952013
ADC Kentrox 01-15952013 T3/E3 IDSU Multi-Rate DC ADC Kentrox 01-15952013..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 2
010-9001-0413
TELECT 010-9001-0413 6-PORT DSX-3 MODULE T3PQPA42AA TELECT 010-9001-0413..
$39.00
Quantity Available: 24
0110-0199
AFC ADSL 2+6 G.DMT CARD 0110-0199, SBHSBN0BAB, 0130-01860110-0199..
$25.00
Quantity Available: 7
EBM 013-2822-001- HOT SWAP FAN ASSEMBLY FOR SGI 013-3278-001, 013-2822-001-..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 3
SGI 013-3278-001 MODEL CMNC009 HOLDS 3 FANS 013-3278-001 ..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 1
02-0900-0
NORTEL 02-0900-0, Ceragon FibeAir 1500, RW Series H, with SC/SM/1300 & Wayside Channel, 1U Rackmount..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 2
Network Equipment Technologies 021310 SA-TRK card for Net Promina 400, 800, IDNX 90 multiplexer 021..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
3RD PARTY 3COM 0231A0A7 LANSWITCH MODULE, SFP-XG-LX220-MM1310, 3RD PARTY 3COM 0231A0A7..
$275.00
Out Of Stock
0231A438
3RD PARTY 3COM 0231A438 LANSWITCH MODULE, XFP-LX-SM1310, 3RD PARTY 3COM 0231A438..
$35.00
Quantity Available: 1
3RD PARTY 3COM 0231A563 LAN SWITCH, SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-A 3RD PARTY 3COM 0231A563..
$22.00
Quantity Available: 1
PSM 2.16GB Rev C..
$695.00
Out Of Stock
DMLIM refurbished -..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
048A013-001
CSU 551AS1 SA refurbished -..
$140.00
Out Of Stock
05N5932 02
Nortel 05N5932 02 OCI 1.25Gb/s 1310nm 05N5932 02 ..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 2
061-01213-0003
Radisys 061-01213-0003 DC-PEM W/PS fail alarm 061-01213-0003..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 10
061-01213-0004
Radisys 061-01213-0004 DC-PEM W/PS fail alarm 061-01213-0004..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 2
CIS00-20858-024MD 128MB SYNC 133MHZ CL3..
$100.00
Out Of Stock
CIS00-20858-024MD 128MB SYNC 133MHZ CL3..
$100.00
Out Of Stock
DCD-400 STRATUM 3 CLK D0CPBD5..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
Symmetricom 090-93131-01 Time Creator 1000 IMC Information management card ..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 1
09004-132094
MPS 09004-132094, SPS5454 Power Supply Rack loaded with 3x Power supplies (PN 09004-131637, Model: S..
$550.00
Quantity Available: 1
0998-00-0170-3136A
Datascope 0998-00-0170-3136A Passport 2LT S-Patient Monitor**Power on tested. Fan is a little noisy,..
$250.00
Out Of Stock
0B20413
HITACHI 0B20413, IC35L146EFDY10-0 ULTRASTAR 146 GB 10000 RPM DISK DRIVE HITACHI 0B20413, IC35L146EF..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
1-901347-AF
PANNAWAY 1-901347-AF NMX-SS7- STI-8/DPS SSI-2-SS7 CPU PANNAWAY 1-901347-AF ..
$2,495.00
Quantity Available: 1
1.009.919-01
3com-USR 1.009.919-01, 130A AC power supply type 4 PSI 3com-USR 1.009.919-01..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 1
130Amp power supply front and back..
$145.00
Out Of Stock
Kentrox 10-01133-01, QP3A1CE 250 watt Power Supply. AC Input 115/230V, Kentrox 10-01133-01..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
10-1422-01
CISCO 10-1422-01- OC48/STM16 IR-1 1310NM CISCO 10-1422-01-..
$80.00
Quantity Available: 1
100-00915-06
QUICK EAGLE 100-00915-06- DL2130 ENSEMBLE ENCORE CONTROLER CARD QUICK EAGLE 100-00915-06-..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 1
100-00915-07
DIGITAL LINK 100-00915-07 DL2131 MGMT ACCESS CARD DIGITAL LINK 100-00915-07..
$200.00
Quantity Available: 7
100-885-137
EMC SINCLAR 100-885-137 UNUSED PDU AC INPUT 200-240 VAC 24A 50/60 HzEMC SINCLAR 100-885-137..
$35.00
Quantity Available: 1
100-885-137
EMC SINCLAR 100-885-137 UNUSED PDU AC INPUT 200-240 VAC 24A 50/60 HzEMC SINCLAR 100-885-137..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 1
1000BASE-SX
Cisco 30-1301-01 Systems SFP GBIC Transceiver 1000Base-SX 30-1301-01 ..
$4.00
Quantity Available: 44
10012
Extreme Networks 10013 GBIC, 1000BASE-LX long distance MMF-220 & 550 meters & SMF-10 KM ..
$25.00
Quantity Available: 10
Extreme Networks LX GBIC extreme branded..
$20.00
Quantity Available: 20
10072
EXTREME Networks10072 1000Base-LX SFP 4050-00011-03 1310nm EXTREME 10072-..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 1
10076-171-30
Racon 10076-171-30, Model 8150 Microwave Bypass FM Microwave Telecom LinkFreq TX: 22.325GHzFreq RX: ..
$100.00
Quantity Available: 1
Terawave Module for the TW-300AC with the ATM/2xOC3c/1310LR/4DS1..
$475.00
Out Of Stock
10122
Extreme 10122 Networks original XFP 10G LR Gbic Module 4050-00025 EXTREME 1012210GBASE-LR XFP Trans..
$250.00
Out Of Stock
ADVA 1013904000- RACK MT KIT F150/ADV/OT/MC1 ADVA 1013904000-..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 2
10304
Kentrox 10304 BAL3JKMBAA ACC-3 1310MM OC3cSTM MM PLM 10304..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
10305
Kentrox 10305 BAL3JLMBAA ACC-3 1310SM OC3cSTM1 10305..
$695.00
Out Of Stock
105-000-138
BROCADE 105-000-138 CP8 CARD MODULE BROCADE 105-000-138 CP8 ..
$175.00
Out Of Stock
105-0135-03
REDBACK 105-0135-03- POWER MODULE REDBACK 105-0135-03-..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 3
Lucent SC cable MS1LC-SC 25Ft 7.62M OFNR..
$35.00
Quantity Available: 18
108873233
AVAYA 108873233, P133G2, BAMBCE0CRA 24-PORT Ethernet Switch AVAYA-LUCENT 108873233, P133G2, BAMBCE0C..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 1
AVAYA IP600D1 Chassis only no cards installed..
$795.00
Out Of Stock
108923525
Alcatel-Lucent Metropolis DMX 1665 S1:1 OC-48 1310 LR..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 2
NEW Extreme Networks 10931, Summit 750W PoE AC PSU. AC POWER SUPPLY, 750W-POE-AC-PSU, Product T..
$450.00
Out Of Stock
Extreme Networks 10931, PSSF751301A Summit 750W PoE AC PSU. AC POWER SUPPLY, 750W-POE-AC-PSU, 80038..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
10931
Extreme Networks 10931, PSSF751301A Summit 750W PoE AC PSU. 10931 AC POWER SUPPLY Compatibi..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 2
10G-XNPK-LR
Foundry Original 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm,..
$60.00
Quantity Available: 2
10G4Ca
EXTREME 41613 BLACKDIAMOND 8800 10G4CA SWITCH MODULE..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 14
10GigaPORT-8X
Gigamon 10GigaPORT-8X, PRT-438, 132-0019-400 10G 8-port card with 8x Gigamon 10g SR SFP's (SFP-532)T..
$450.00
Quantity Available: 10
Gigamon 10GigaTAP-4SR, TAP-232, 132-0020-400 850nm, multimode, tap blade w/ 8x internal SFP-532 10Gb..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 3
11013A
LUCENT 11013A CBX-500 AC POWER SUPPLY 810-00091-00 LUCENT 11013A..
$20.00
Quantity Available: 9
11013B
LUCENT 11013B CBX 500 DC POWER SUPPLY 810-00090-00 LUCENT 11013B..
$595.00
Out Of Stock
11031
Lucent 11031, 810-00139-01, BAL3XFGEAA 8-Port DS3 (BNC) Card Lucent 11031, 810-00139-01, BAL3XFGEAA ..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
11060
Lucent CBX-500 11060, 810-00135-04 OC12cSTM-4 1-Port OC12STM4 ATM Processor Card 128 BAL6UPHDAA..
$750.00
Out Of Stock
11076A
Lucent 11076A Lucent 1 port OC12/STM4 Control Module lucent, alcatel, ascend, cbx-500, 1-port, fibe..
$795.00
Out Of Stock
111316-08
NORTEL 75151 BLN FRE-2 8MEG 111316-08 NORTEL 75151..
$115.00
Quantity Available: 13
111316-16
NORTEL 75153 BLN FRE-2 16MEG 111316-16 NORTEL 75153 Nortel Backbone link node BLN BCN FRE2-40 Well..
$45.00
Quantity Available: 12
111692
Bay Networks/ Nortel 111692, P113289, DMCT1 Net Module, NORTEL/ Bay Networks 111692, P113289...
$225.00
Quantity Available: 1
GADZOOX 112282 3130 M7 8-PORT 1X9 MDA MODULE GADZOOX 112282..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 2
112513
NORTEL/ Bay Network 112513, P112511, Hardware Compression 128 Net Module, NORTEL, Bay Network, P1125..
$350.00
Out Of Stock
Tellabs 1134 MSAP OLT Chassis only..
$895.00
Out Of Stock
KENTROX 1134988 BAC350YJAA, 10010 SC SLOT 1 Only Card, KENTROX 1134988 BAC350YJAA..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
1184002L1V
AdTran 1184002L1V OPTI-3, Controller 1310nm/RTU VR card ..
$165.00
Out Of Stock
OPTI-6100 OC-12 OMM ADM IR (1310NM) OMM12VIR..
$1,495.00
Out Of Stock
1184513L1
Adtran 1184513L1, SOC250DGAAA OPTI-6100 DS1 Trib Module DSIM Adtran 1184513L1..
$140.00
Quantity Available: 3
1184513L2
AdTran 1184513L2, SOUIAWPL1A, OPTI-6100 DS1 Tributary Module AdTran 1184513L2..
$60.00
Out Of Stock
1184532L1
AdTran 1184532L1 OPTI-6100 3 DS3 M13 MULTIPLEXER1184532L1..
$150.00
Out Of Stock
1186001L2
Adtran 1186001L2 MX2820 23" Chassis The ADTRAN MX2820 system with a 23-inch chassis houses up to ..
$350.00
Out Of Stock
1186002L1
AdTran 1186002, M3C3WG0ATA, M13 MUX Module AdTran 1186002..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
1186002L5
Adtran 1186002L5 M3C3WG0ATA M13 Mux module ..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 3
1187102G1
Adtran 1187102G1 BVC1ABBETA TA5000 ADSL2+ 32 Port Access ModuleProvides 32, 2-wire ADSL channelsMeet..
$150.00
Out Of Stock
12000/10-DC-PDU
Cisco 12000/10-DC-PDU, CNUPAARAAB, 341-0130-02 DC Power Distribution Unit, required for the new, 280..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 1
1200288L1
MX2800 DS3 CONTROLLER CARD..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 2
1200313L1
ADTRAN 1200313L1, DACP45PBAA 500 Series Octal E&M user interface module ADTRAN 1200313L1..
$250.00
Out Of Stock
1202.013L1
Adtran 1202.013L1 DDSUP7K2AA DSU III S4W Adtran 1202.013L1 ..
$20.00
Quantity Available: 2
1202.013L1
Adtran 1202.013L1 DDSUP7K2AA DSU III S4W Adtran 1202.013L1 ..
$35.00
Quantity Available: 2
Adtran 1202013L1 DSU III S4W New open box..
$45.00
Out Of Stock
1202288L1
MX2800 Adtran Controller Card w/Modem...
$95.00
Out Of Stock
PERFORMANCE TECHNOLOGIES 120P034150 PCI1344 CARD 120P034150 ..
$425.00
Quantity Available: 15
120P139610
PERFORMANCE TECHNOLOGIES 120P139610 T1/E1/J1 8-Port Ethernet Module PERFORMANCE 120P139610..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 5