NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
10328-F
NORTEL 10328-F, SynOptics EtherCell 10328-F, 12-Port Ethernet, 1-Port Optical Cable, NORTEL 10328-F..
$50.00
Out Of Stock
Dell 12xETH10-F, 98H8X, 752-00711-02, 749-01169-01, 600-00719-02, D01924, S5000-MOD-12xETH10-F S5000..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 13
Dell 12xETH10-T, 125KK, 752-00747-01, 749-01188-01, 600-00752-01, D02054, S5000-MOD-12xETH10-T 12-po..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
Dell 12xFC8ETH10-U, RX421, 752-00708-02, 749-01166-01, 600-00717-02, D01924, S5000-MOD-12xFC8ETH10-U..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 5
150-1932-01
150-1932-01 12-Port ADSL CELL CARD AV541For the Avidia 3000 ChassisHECI: VARIAA0AAA..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 1
15454-DS3EC1-48
Cisco 15454-DS3EC1-48 Cisco ONS 15454 SONET 48-Port DS-3/EC-1 Interface Card, DS-3, 48 circuits, ind..
$1,895.00
Out Of Stock
15454-MRC-12
15454 Multi Rate Card, 12 OC-3, 12 OC-12, or 4 OC-48 portsHECI: WMOTBJKAAA..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 1
15454E-E3DS3-FMEC
Cisco 15454E-E3DS3-FMEC, SOI4PZSGAB 12-port ONS 15454 SDH E3/DS3 Card. FMEC E3/DS3. 800-08431-02, 80..
$125.00
Quantity Available: 1
31211S
Luxcom 31211S AC Metrostack Ethernet T1 ISR 12-Port Kr 31211s Luxcom 31211S ..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
Alcatel 12-port Channelized DS3/E3 MDA module..
$13,995.00
Out Of Stock
59108-64
Lucent 59108-64, BALEAPEEAB 710-00150-20 12-Port E1 IOP card for B-STDXLucent 59108-64, BALEAPEEAB ..
$750.00
Quantity Available: 1
660-00396
NEXTLEVEL BLVA3, 998 VDSL 3-BAND 12-PORT LINECARD..
$99.00
Quantity Available: 7
74-4815-01
Cisco 74-4815-01, 445829-B21 SFS 7012/7024 InfiniBand 4X, DDR 12-Port Line CardSFSX7012/24-4X12 - Ci..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 24
77830
Kentrox/ADC 77830 RJ48H to RJ48C converter NCMYAAHBAA, 12-Ports Kentrox/ADC 77830 ..
$125.00
Out Of Stock
90070700
Alcatel 90070700 ESX-10/100-12 Omni 12-PORT 10/100 Switchrouter ESX-100C-12 ALCATEL/XYLAN 90070700..
$85.00
Quantity Available: 1
90081000
XYLAN 90081000 ESM-100C-12 12-PORT 10/100TX RJ-45 MODULE XYLAN/ALCATEL 90081000..
$85.00
Quantity Available: 2
90081100
XYLAN 90081100 ESM-100C-12 ESM-10/100-12 12-PORT 10/100TX RJ-45 MODULE XYLAN/ALCATEL 90081100..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 2
ALCATEL 90081110 ESM--100C-12W-2C OMNISWITCH 12-PORT ETHERNET MODULE ALCATEL 90081110..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
90218510
Omniswitch, OS7-GNI2-U12, 90218510 12-PORT SFP 1000B MINI GBIC UNIVERSAL MODULE GNI2 OS7-GNI2-U12..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
AS-4012-POE
Airespace/Cisco AS-4012-POE 12-Port Airespace Wireless Switch with built-in POE (Power Over Ethernet..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
Mikrotik CCR1016-12G 12-Port Industrial grade Cloud Core Router 1016 features a 12x 10/100/1000..
$375.00
Quantity Available: 90
CloudOne by ECNEX CCR1016-12G 12-Port Industrial Grade Cloud Core Router 1016 features a 12x 10/100..
$375.00
Quantity Available: 107
CG1001A06
NORTEL CG1001A06, Baystack 106 12-Port 10Base-T Hub, NORTEL CG1001A06..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
CM-1G-D12
Spirent CM-1G-D12 Hypermetrics Module 10/100/1000 Dual Media 12-ports..
$6,995.00
Out Of Stock
CS-150-LAN-04
Cisco CS-150-LAN-04 800-09449-02 CS-150 12-Port TX 2X GBIC 1000BASE-X PortsCisco CS-150-LAN-04 ..
$125.00
Out Of Stock
CS-150-LAN-04
Cisco/Arrow Point CS-150-LAN-04 800-09449-02 CS-150 12-Port TX 2X GBIC 1000BASE-X PortsThis unit ha..
$20.00
Out Of Stock
CT3-12-FO
Juniper CT3-12-FO, NG12KLGEAD. 350-00109-01 ERX 1400 CT3-12-FO Juniper 12-Port Channelized/Unchannel..
$375.00
Quantity Available: 58
Cisco DS-X9112 12-port 1/2/4-Gbps Fibre Channel Switching Module DS-X9112 ..
$50.00
Out Of Stock
DS1404121-E6
Nortel DS1404121-E6 8812XL 12-port 10GBase-X SFP+ Routing Switch Module baseboard (SFP+ purchased se..
$2,995.00
Out Of Stock
DS58-12CE1
Cisco DS58-12CE1 800-02551-03 AS5800 12-Port Channelized E1 Card Cisco DS58-12CE1 ..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 2
EDM-2003B
Spirent EDM-2003B 10/100/1000 Dual Media Module for TestCenter. 12-ports per module. The dual media ..
$1,195.00
Out Of Stock
EIM-SE8-L3-12FE-TX
Redback Networks EIM-SE8-L3-12FE-TX, SN4PCGECAA SmartEdge 12-Port Ethernet ..
$895.00
Quantity Available: 7
ERX-UT3E3OCX-MOD
JUNIPER ERX-UT3E3OCX-MOD, NGI2JK0EAA, 350-00130-02 NGI2JK0EAB, 12PORT UNCHANNELIZED T3/E3 LIN ERX-U..
$1,195.00
Quantity Available: 15
ES-4300
McDATA Sphereon ES-4300 12-Port Fibre Channel Switch ES-4300 ..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
ALCATEL ESM-100C-12W-2C OMNISWITCH 12-PORT ETHERNET MODULE 90081110 ALCATEL ESM--100C-12W-2C..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
LC-ED3-1GE-12P
Force10 LC-ED3-1GE-12P E300 12-Port Gigabit Ethernet Line Card with SFP Optics.LC-ED3-1GE-12P..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 2
Force10 LC-EE-1GEFLX-12P 12-Port GigE SFP Module Line Card..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
FORCE10 LC-EE-1GEFLX-12P- 12-PORT GIGE SFP MODULE LINE CARD FORCE10 LC-EE-1GEFLX-12P-..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 8
M5512R-100TX
AVAYA M5512R-100TX 530-0032-061 P550 12-PORT 10/100 Base MODULE AVAYA-LUCENT M5512R-100TX..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 1
MKT-012-34410
Eastern Research MKT-012-34410 12-Port FXO Module for the IAB-3000 chassis.EASTERN RESEARCH MKT-012-..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco N7K-F312FQ-25, CMUIAJWCAA Nexus 7000 F3-Series 12-Port 40G Ethernet Module (req. QSFP+ modules..
$6,895.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco N7K-F312FQ-25, CMUIAJWCAA, CMUIAKECAA, Nexus 7000 F3-Series 12-Port 40G Ethernet Module (req. ..
$5,295.00
Out Of Stock
NIF4451FRU
NOKIA NIF4451FRU- 12-PORT 1000BASE T-RJ45 ADP SERVICE MODULE NOKIA NIF4451FRU-..
$1,495.00
Quantity Available: 1
ONS-SI-2G-L2
Cisco Original ONS-SI-2G-L2, OC-48/STM-16 LR/L-16.2, 1550 nm SMF, SFP, ITEMP WMOTCMRAAA 10-199..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
OS7-GNI-C12
OmniSwitch, OS7-GNI-C12, 90206310 12-port Gigabit Ethernet Module 10/100/1000, OmniSwitch, OS7-GNI-C..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 13
OS7-GNI2-U12
Omniswitch, OS7-GNI2-U12, 90224710 12-PORT SFP 1000B MINI GBIC UNIVERSAL MODULE GNI2 OS7-GNI2-U12..
$350.00
Out Of Stock
OSM-12CT3/T1
Cisco OSM-12CT3/T1 IP4IX20GAB 12-port Channelized DS-3 to DS-1/DS-0 Cisco OSM-12CT3/T1 IP4IX20GAB ..
$1,995.00
Quantity Available: 1
OSM-12CT3/T1
Cisco OSM-12CT3/T1, IPUIAL4RAB, IPUIAL4RAA, IP4IX20GAB, IPUIAGERAA, 68-1551-05 12-port Channelized D..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 17
P-12FE-TX
Juniper P-12FE-TX 12-port 10/100 Ethnt PIC (no cable)P-12FE-TX..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 1
PA-2020
Palo Alto Networks PA-2020, PA2000 SERIES 12-PORT RJ45, 2-PORT SFP, 1-PORT USB, MGT, CONSOLE, 1RU RA..
$450.00
Quantity Available: 2
PB-12FE-TX-MDI
JUNIPER PB-12FE-TX-MDI 12-PORT PHYSICAL INTERFACE CARD FAST ETHERNET PIC FOR M120 JUNIPER PB-12FE-TX..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
JUNIPER PB-12FE-TX-MDIX 12-PORT PHYSICAL INTERFACE CARD 10/100 TX ETHERNET PIC ..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
PD-9012G/ACDC/M
PowerDsine PD-9012G/ACDC/M 12-port, 450 Watt Gigabit Midspan for High Power and 802.3at Terminals.....
$250.00
Out Of Stock
PE-12FE-TX
Juniper PE-12FE-TX, IPI7LP0DAA 12-PORT 10/100TX ETHERNET PIC wcablePE-12FE-TX..
$115.00
Quantity Available: 12
JUNIPER SFP-1FE-FX, IPI9YC2JAA, 710-004942-R02, 750-004943-R03, 8 100Base-FX ports • Power requirem..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 1
SFS-3012-4X024-SK9
Cisco SFS 3012-Cisco SFS 3012 Multifabric Server Switch (HA), Topspin branded- cisco on the box- inc..
$1,295.00
Quantity Available: 1
Cisco SFS 3012-Cisco SFS 3012 Multifabric Server Switch (HA), Topspin branded- cisco on the box- inc..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 1
Cisco SFS-3012 SFS-3024 Topspin 360 Cisco SFS 3012 InfiniBand 4XIB 12-port switch card..
$500.00
Quantity Available: 2
Shoretel SG-120/24, 600-1025-30, SG-120, SG-24 The ShoreGear 120/24 supports up to 120 IP phones ..
$135.00
Quantity Available: 2
SG-30
Shoretel SG-30, ShoreGear 30, 600-1071-20 AC power, (currupted image)The SG-30 Voice Switch connects..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 1
WS-C2912-XL-A
CISCO WS-C2912-XL-A Catalyst 2900 SERIES XL 12-port 10/100 Switch CISCO WS-C2912-XL-A ..
$20.00
Quantity Available: 1
WS-C2912-XL-EN
CISCO WS-C2912-XL-EN Catalyst 2900 SERIES XL 12-Port 10/100 port switch CISCO WS-C2912-XL-EN ..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
WS-X6196-21AF
CISCO WS-X6196-21AF CNUIASYAAA 68-2411-04 800-25955-01 CATALYST 6500 96-PORT (8x12-PORT) 10/100 BASE..
$375.00
Out Of Stock