NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
630-0864
Ericsson ROA 1283753/1, 630-0864, EA2B53010500, IPUCA032AA Advanced Services Engine 2 (ASE-2) Module..
$1,395.00
Quantity Available: 5
ATL DLT 7000 tape drive..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 10
6390-A1-200
Pardyne 6390-A1-200 Reach DSL Hotwire unit Pardyne 6390-A1-200 ..
$49.00
Out Of Stock
EtherEdge DC power module..
$595.00
Out Of Stock
645-541
Anda 645-541 EtherEdge OC12/STM4-1T-B Module..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 1
6473
PRISMA MODEL 6473- OPTICAL TRANSMITTER SCIENTIFIC ATLANTA 6473-..
$225.00
Out Of Stock
65011
EXTREME 65011- MSM-5R EXTREME NETWORKS BLACK DIAMOND 12800 MANAGEMENT SWITCH MODULE (EXTREME 65011)..
$1,400.00
Out Of Stock
Extreme Networks BD12802 3 Slot Chassis with AC power 65020..
$1,995.00
Out Of Stock
65040
Extreme Networks BlackDiamond 12804 6SLOT-CHAS W/ FAN TRAY 65040 no power..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 3
660-00396
NEXTLEVEL BLVA3, 998 VDSL 3-BAND 12-PORT LINECARD..
$99.00
Quantity Available: 7
660-90115-E0
Next Level Communications 660-90115-E0, BAP1EPREAC, SMPAC AC power supply Model TC33S-1288 Next Leve..
$100.00
Quantity Available: 2
66010
Extreme BlackDiamond GM-20XT 12800 20-port 1000BASE-X SFP / 1000T RJ-45 Module..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 5
66011
EXTREME 66011 GM-20XTR Extreme BlackDiamond 12800 20-Port 1000Base-X SFP/1000Base-T Module 66011, ..
$1,795.00
Out Of Stock
Extreme 66051 XM-2XR BlackDiamond 12800 2-Port 10G XENPAK Module w/ Hierarchical QoS support XM-2XR ..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
Agilent 6705601-01, QFBR-5697 1GB/S 1250MBS SHORT WAVE GBIC IBM 6705601-01- ..
$5.00
Out Of Stock
69-1417-01
Cisco 69-1417-01 Aironet 1240AG Mounting Hardware Kit 69-1417-01 ..
$20.00
Quantity Available: 4
69-1417-01
Cisco 69-1417-01 Aironet 1240AG Mounting Hardware Kit 69-1417-01 W/O hardware ..
$15.00
Quantity Available: 3
CADENCE 69-RPPIPC-CADENCE, 39RX712 Protium FPGA-Based Rapid Prototyping Platform This unit is con..
$39,995.00
Out Of Stock
69813-11
NetApp 69813-11, ESH4, X5512A, 106-00199 4GB Controller Module DS14 MK4 69813-11..
$15.00
Quantity Available: 1
6CT3-SMB
12000 GSR 6 port Channelized T3 CN51KG1AAA..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 27
6DS3-SMB
Cisco 6DS3-SMB 12000 6 port DS3 module 800-05022-02, 73-3847-04..
$55.00
Quantity Available: 7
6DS3-SMB-B
Cisco 6DS3-SMB-B CNUIAB7AAA Cisco 12000 GSR 6 port DS3 blade Cisco 6DS3-SMB-B ..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 27
6E122-26
CABLETRON/Enterasys 6E122-26 Smart Switch 6000 Fast Ethernet CABLETRON 6E122-26 ..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
6ES7414-2XK05-0AB0
Siemens 6ES7414-2XK05-0AB0 CPU 414-2 Processor Module, CPU 414-2 CENTRAL PROCESSING UNIT WITH: 1 MB ..
$2,495.00
Out Of Stock
6H122-08
Will ship international on net 5 terms!..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
Will ship international on net 5 terms!..
$35.00
Out Of Stock
Smart swtich 6000 48 port telco..
$28.00
Out Of Stock
6H252-12
Enterasys 6H252-12- BLACK MODEL ENTERASYS 6H252-12-..
$595.00
Out Of Stock
6KQP-48VDC
GarrettCom Magnum 6KQP-48VDC PoE, same as Model 6KQ-48VDC except the four 10/100 ports are PoE-enabl..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 1
70-2266-423
MARTEK 70-2266-423- POWER ENCLOSURE MARTEK 70-2266-423-..
$695.00
Quantity Available: 1
70-40064-03
HP COMPAQ 70-40064-03, Enviromental Monitor Unit (EMU) for StorageWorks 4200 / 4300 Module. AKA: 123..
$3.00
Out Of Stock
700-3000-12
ACME PACKET 700-3000-12 NET-NET 9200 7 UNIT SESSION DIRECTOR NN 9200-1-1SD-S32-G4F-HA ACME PACKET ..
$8,995.00
Quantity Available: 1
700177405
AVAYA 700177405, P332G-ML, 4705-203, CNM8MH0DRA CAJUN P332G-ML 12PT GBIC STK SWCH AVAYA 700177405..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 1
700177405
AVAYA 700177405, P332G-ML , 4705-203 CNM8MH0DRA CAJUN P332G-ML 12PT GBIC STK SWCH AVAYA 700177405..
$450.00
Quantity Available: 5
700231236
AVAYA 700231236 M8048R-100TX 4589-868 P880 48-PORT 10/100 Base TX L2 M8048R-TX AVAYA-LUCENT 70023..
$150.00
Out Of Stock
700255045
Avaya-Lucent 700255045 M4612ML-G C460 Multi-layer 12 port SFP 700255045..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
700272412
AVAYA 700272412 S8300B MEDIA SERVER MODULE VH1 F0? White AVAYA-LUCENT 700272412 No HDD or RAM stic..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 6
G350 Lucent Avaya MM312..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
700394414
AVAYA 700394414 MM312 DCP MEDIA MODULE AVAYA 700394414..
$85.00
Quantity Available: 1
AVASVR Refurbished AVAYA TN8412AP SERVER IP..
$1,499.00
Out Of Stock
7050SX-128-COVER
Arista 7050SX-128-COVER, ASASY-00872-02 This is only the metal cover/top for the 7050SX-128. It is i..
$225.00
Quantity Available: 1
Infinera 712-0008-001 OSC, OC3, E2, 1510NM, C-temp SFP Transciever 712-0008-001 ..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 2
712000
ZHONE 712000 MSU wo OW IO card for ARCA-DACS chassis 712000..
$350.00
Quantity Available: 2
712000
ZHONE 712000 MSU wo OW IO card for ARCA-DACS chassis 712000..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 7
7122FS0682/1
Alcatel-Lucent 7122FS0682/1 72Vdc 400Vac Diruptor semiconductor 7122FS0682/1..
$17.00
Out Of Stock
7122FS0682/16
Alcatel-Lucent 7122FS0682/16 72Vdc 400Vac Diruptor semiconductor 7122FS0682/16..
$17.00
Out Of Stock
712300
ZHONE 712300- T1E1 IO card for ARCA-DACS chassis ZHONE 712300..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 35
712300
ZHONE 712300- T1E1 IO card for ARCA-DACS chassis ZHONE 712300..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 13
Zhone 712400 ST1-CSU channelized T1/E1 mapper 712400 ..
$175.00
Quantity Available: 2
712600
ZHONE 712600 Clock IO card for ARCA-DACS chassis ZHONE 712600..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 2
712600
ZHONE 712600 Clock IO card for ARCA-DACS chassis ZHONE 712600..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 22
712700
ZHONE 712700 CPU3 cards ZHONE 712000 MSU wo OW IO card for ARCA-DACS chassis 2.0.1 ZHONE 712700..
$695.00
Quantity Available: 2
712700
ZHONE 712700 CPU3 cards ZHONE 712000 MSU wo OW IO card for ARCA-DACS chassis 2.0.1 ZHONE 712700..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 11
71298
Innovative Integration Quixote 71298 card P.C.B 71298 Assy 80069..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 1
Edge-Core AS7712-32X 32-Port 100G QSFP28 switch w/ ONIE, 3.2Tbps, dual 110-230VAC 650W PSU AS7712-..
$5,495.00
Quantity Available: 1
Enterasys 71K11L4-24 7124, 24 ports 1/10Gb SFP+ with 4 10/40Gb QSFP+ ports, includes 2 reversible fa..
$5,895.00
Quantity Available: 3
72-1498-01
Cisco 72-1498-01 12ft. Black CAT 5 cable72-1498-01..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
72-1598-01
Cisco 72-1598-01 CAB-61-016 150-ft one-to-one cables to connect the Cisco 6120 to the MDF or POTS se..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 3
72-1720-01
Cisco 72-1720-01 CAB-MC128-MDF Three-to-Three Cables—Cisco 6130 to MDF Connections 72-1720-01..
$110.00
Quantity Available: 1
72-1766-01
Cisco 72-1766-01 CAB-6121-1 Direct Connect with a POTS Splitter Configuration Cables. cable used to ..
$85.00
Quantity Available: 24
72-1770-01
Cisco 72-1770-01 CAB-MC128-PSC80 cable P6B backplane J6 This cable is specifically for Cisco 6130 co..
$85.00
Quantity Available: 1
Acme Packet 721-2803-12 NN4250-SD-S.25-G2-D NET-NET SESSION DIRECTOR 721-2803-12 ..
$1,795.00
Quantity Available: 1
Arris 722997 KIT includes 1x Arris CAM-01122W front card & 1x Arris PICC-01081W back card. ..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 1
723-1803-12
Acme Packet NET-NET 4250 723-1803-12 SBC Dual DC PWR integrated SBC with multi-protocol signaling an..
$2,995.00
Quantity Available: 6
723-2803-12
Acme Packet NET-NET 4250 723-1803-12 SBC Dual DC PWR integrated SBC with multi-protocol signaling an..
$1,495.00
Out Of Stock
723-2803-12
Acme Packet NET-NET 4250 743-2803-12 NN4250-SD-S1-G2-HA SBC Dual DC PWR integrated SBC with multi-p..
$3,495.00
Quantity Available: 7
Alcatel 7300-ASAM-LPHD, VAPQAEJFAA, 23" 12 Slot LT 12 Slot LP. Includes Chassis and fan tray only. ..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
74-4321-01
Cisco 74-4321-01, 446219-001 SFS 7012/7024 power supply 74-4321-01 s. The Cisco SFS 7024 provide..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 6
74-4323-01
Cisco 74-4323-01, 446981-001 SFS 7012/7024 fan tray 74-4323-01 7024 provides full bisectional ba..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 8
74-4813-01
Cisco 74-4813-01, 445827-B21 SFS 7012/7024 unmanaged, DDR switch fabric module74-4813-01..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 4
74-4814-01
Cisco 74-4814-01, 446217-001 SFS 7012/7024 managed, DDR switch fabric module 74-4814-01 ..
$1,495.00
Quantity Available: 2
74-4815-01
Cisco 74-4815-01, 445829-B21 SFS 7012/7024 InfiniBand 4X, DDR 12-Port Line CardSFSX7012/24-4X12 - Ci..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 24
Juniper 740-011612, LH SFP 1000base-Zx 1550nm SM 80km LC Juniper optical fiber, SCP6874J3-ANE ..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
Juniper 740-011612, LH SFP 1000base-Zx 1550nm SM 80km LC Juniper optical fiber, SCP6874J3-ANE ..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 1
Juniper 740-016066, SFP-OC12-IR1 OC-12 STM-4 IR 15KM ..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
743-2803-12
Acme Packet NET-NET 4250 743-2803-12 SBC Dual DC PWR integrated SBC with multi-protocol signaling an..
$8,995.00
Quantity Available: 4
7500-12HS
Lancast Media 7500-12HS 1 Slot Converter 7500 12 Slot Chassis 7500-12HS MANAGEABLE Chassis, 12-sl..
$450.00
Quantity Available: 2
750A010120
LUCENT 750A010120 INTERFACE CONTROL MODULE (ICM) SYSTEM BASE CARD INCLUDES PROCESS LUCENT 750A01012..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 8
750A020120
LUCENT 750A020120 PSAX DS3-ATM Card BDIUCEEAAA LUCENT 750A020120..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 12
750A020125
LUCENT 750A020125 BDIUCFEAAB E3 MODULE LUCENT 750A020125..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 3
750A020212
LUCENT 750A020212 OC3/STM1 -SM IR BULK SHAPING MODULE BAI7MUNCAA LUCENT 750A020212-..
$375.00
Quantity Available: 1
750A040120
Lucent 750A040120 BDIUDMMAAB PSAX 4 port 10/100 card 750A040120..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 7
750A040155
LUCENT 750A040155 AX1200/600 4E1 CES MODULE BDIUDRGAAA LUCENT 750A040155..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 3
PSAX E3 ATM..
$450.00
Out Of Stock
7512-DC
LANCAST 7512-DC- Metrobility INTELLIGENT MEDIA CONVERTER 7500 , DC IN 48V, 3.7A, 7512-DC- Power S..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 2
PARADYNE 7520-A1-201 MULTI-RATE DSU/NON MANAGE MODEM PARADYNE 7520-A1-201..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
7660-114
Carrier Access 7660-114 Broadmore OC12 Carrier access Turin Force10 7660-114..
$350.00
Quantity Available: 10
ADC KENTROX 77030 CSU MINISHELF 77120-L2 CSU-MINI SH 4 CD CAP ADC KENTROX 77030 ..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 1
7710-SR-C4-DC-PEM
ALCATEL 7710-SR-C4-DC-PEM FND300-1012S102 DC DC-DC CONVERTER POWER SUPPLY ALCATEL 7710-SR-C4-DC-PEM ..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 19
T-SMART refurbished -..
$75.00
Out Of Stock
Kentrox T smart plug in..
$175.00
Out Of Stock
77120-353
ADC kentrox 77120-353 T-smart Plug In Card CSU rack mount ADC kentrox 77120-353 ..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
KENTROX 77120-L1- T-SMART MODULE KENTROX 77120-L1-..
$50.00
Out Of Stock
77120-L2
Kentrox 77120-L2 T-Smart Interface CSU Card Rack mount card NCCSEYA4AA Kentrox 77120-L2 ..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
Alcatel 7750 SR 12 SLOT DC SHELF 2 x 7750-SR-12PEM FAN TRAY-..
$4,995.00
Out Of Stock
7750-SR-SFM3-12
ALCATEL-LUCENT 3HE03617AA IPUCAN4FAB 7750 -SR-SFM3-12 82-0121-03 12 PORT SERVICE ROUTER SWITCH FABRI..
$3,195.00
Out Of Stock
77830
Kentrox/ADC 77830 RJ48H to RJ48C converter NCMYAAHBAA, 12-Ports Kentrox/ADC 77830 ..
$125.00
Out Of Stock
78270
ADC Kentrox 78270 Rack mountable DDMDJZ1EMA 78270 12-Slot chassis ADC Kentrox 78270 ..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
Arris 799012 Router System Module Kit - 1 RSM and RSM PIC card for the Arris E6000 chassis (Pulle..
$9,995.00
Quantity Available: 2
7G4202-12
ENTERASYS 7G4202-12- CARD ENTERASYS 7G4202-12- ..
$500.00
Out Of Stock