Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
15454-10DME-C
Cisco 15454-10DME-C 800-25901-03 73-9579-05 10Gbps Data MuxPonder-EFEC-Full C-B Cisco 15454-10DME-C ..
$100.00
Out Of Stock
15454-10ME-L1-C
Cisco 15454-10ME-L1-C, WMOMA3PBAA 15454 4x2.5Gbps-10Gbps MuxPonder- EFEC- Full C-Band Tunable - T..
$1,995.00
Quantity Available: 2
15530-ITU2-0110
CISCO 15530-ITU2-0110, WMOPAFZCAA, 800-19437-06. Ch 01 10Gbps ITU Trunk Card MU w Splitter15530-ITU2..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 2
15530-ITU2-0120
CISCO 15530-ITU2-0120 ONS 15530 ch 01 10Gbps ITU Trunk Card CISCO 15530-ITU2-0120 ..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 2
15530-ITU2-0210
CISCO 15530-ITU2-0210 15530 Ch 02 10Gbps ITU Trunk Card MU w Splitter...
$495.00
Quantity Available: 2
15530-ITU2-0220
CISCO 15530 Ch 02 10Gbps ITU Trunk Card MU wo Splitte..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 2
15530-ITU2-0310
Cisco 15530-ITU2-0310 800-19439-05 WMOPABWCAA Ch 03 10Gbps ITU Trunk Card MU w Splitter Cisco 15530-..
$445.00
Quantity Available: 2
15530 Ch 04 10Gbps ITU Trunk Card MU w Splitter..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 3
15530-ITU2-0510
15530 Ch 05 10Gbps ITU Trunk Card MU w Splitter..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 1
15530-ITU2-0520
15530 Ch 05 10Gbps ITU Trunk Card MU..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 2
15530-ITU2-0610
15530 Ch 06 10Gbps ITU Trunk Card MU w Splitter..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 1
15530-ITU2-0620
15530 Ch 06 10Gbps ITU Trunk Card MU wo Splitter..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 1
15530 Ch 07 10Gbps ITU Trunk Card MU w Splitter..
$1,995.00
Out Of Stock
15530 Ch 08 10Gbps ITU Trunk Card MU w Splitter..
$1,995.00
Out Of Stock
15530-ITU2-0910
15530 Ch 09 10Gbps ITU Trunk Card MU w Splitter..
$1,995.00
Out Of Stock
15530-ITU2-1010
Cisco 15530-ITU2-1010, WMOPAS2CAA, 800-19446-07 Ch 10 10Gbps ITU Trunk Card MU w Splitter15530-ITU2..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 1
15530-ITU2-1110
15530 Ch 11 10Gbps ITU Trunk Card MU w Splitter..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 1
15530-ITU2-1310
CISCO 15530-ITU2-1310 15530 Ch 13 10Gbps ITU Trunk Card MU w Splitter CISCO 15530-ITU2-1310 ..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 3
15530-ITU2-1410
15530 Ch 14 10Gbps Itu Trunk Card Mu W/ Splitter..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 4
15530-ITU2-2920
CISCO 15530-ITU2-2920 WMOPA6UCAA 800-19433-08 15530 Ch 29 10Gbps ITU Trunk Card MU wo Splitter CISCO..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 1
4050-00014
Extreme Networks 4050-00014, 10111 Certified 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module LR 1310 nm SMF..
$65.00
Quantity Available: 1
CPT-PTF256-10Gx4
Cisco CPT-PTF256-10Gx4, 800-32731-01, 73-12588-06 Packet Transport Fabric 256G Fabric Card with 4x10..
$7,500.00
Out Of Stock
FTM-811XC-L03DG
FiberXon FTM-811XC-L03DG 850nm 10G-SFP+ FTM811XC-L03DG ..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 2
LB4M
Quanta Computer LB4M 48 PORT 10/100/1000 2 PORT 10GB SFP+ SwitchLB4MSupport 10/100/1000 Base-TX Port..
$90.00
Quantity Available: 9
N3K-C3048TP-1GE
Cisco N3K-C3048TP-1GE Nexus 3048TP-1GE 1RU 48 10/100/1000 Mbps and 4 10Gbps ports Switch N3K-C3048TP..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 31
Cisco N3K-C3048TP-1GE Nexus 3048TP-1GE 1RU 48 10/100/1000 Mbps and 4 10Gbps ports Switch Includes 1 ..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 9
Cisco N3K-C3048TP-1GE Nexus 3048TP-1GE 1RU 48 10/100/1000 Mbps and 4 10Gbps ports Switch Includes 1 ..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 18
N3K-C3048TP-1GE-2AC
Cisco N3K-C3048TP-1GE Nexus 3048TP-1GE 1RU 48 10/100/1000 Mbps and 4 10Gbps ports Switch Includes 2 ..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 6
Cisco N3K-C3048TP-1GE Nexus 3048TP-1GE 1RU 48 10/100/1000 Mbps and 4 10Gbps ports Switch Includes 2 ..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 9
N550-022X
INNOCOR N550-022X- 100-240 VAC, 50/60 Hz, 2.0A TS-10 10Gbps CALL FOR DETAILS INNOCOR N550-022X-..
$3,995.00
Quantity Available: 1
PLRXPL-VC-S43-21-N
JDSU PLRXPL-VC-S43-21-N 10GBPS TRANSCEIVER MODULE PLRXPL-VC-S43-21-N ..
$150.00
Out Of Stock
S42024-L5289-D100-2
SIEMENS S42024-L5289-D100-2 OCR10T V5B 10GBPS ULH TRANSPONDER SIEMENS S42024-L5289-D100-2..
$3,500.00
Quantity Available: 6
SFP+-10G-USR
Juniper SFP+-10G-USR, 740-030658, TRS20A0EN-0014 10Gbps 10GbE Ethernet SFP+ USR 100m Optical Transce..
$45.00
Quantity Available: 1
Wavesplitter WST-QSFP+PL4L-C 40GBase PSM4 1310nm TRX RoHS 40GBase QSFP+ Parallel LR4 1.5km Optica..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 18
XENPAK-10GB-LR
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR Original, 10Gbps XENPAK 1310nm wavelength, supports a link length of 10km. Cisc..
$45.00
Quantity Available: 10
XENPAK-10GB-LR-US
UScritical XENPAK-10GB-LR-US Original, 10Gbps XENPAK 1310nm XENPAK-10GB-LR-US ..
$30.00
Quantity Available: 15