NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
0N743D
Dell 0N743D SFP+ 10GB/s SR 850nm Module 0N743D..
$29.00
Out Of Stock
15454-SA-ANSI
15454-SA-ANSI Chassis without fan 800-19857-xxCisco ONS 15454 NEBS 3 ANSI 10Gb/s Shelf Assembly, NEB..
$150.00
Out Of Stock
4050-00019
Extreme Networks 4050-00019 ZR XENPAK 1550nm ..
$750.00
Quantity Available: 1
FTL410QE1C
Finisar FTL410QE1C 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ MM 850Transceiver FTL410QE1CHot-pluggable QSFP+ Optical Transce..
$45.00
Quantity Available: 53
Finisar FTL4C1QE1C 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ transceiver modules are designed for use in 40 Gigabit Etherne..
$225.00
Quantity Available: 104
FTLX1412M3BCL
Finisar FTLX1412M3BCL, XFP, 10GB, 1310nm, 10KM LC Finisar's FTLX1412M3BCL Small Form Factor 10Gb/s (..
$225.00
Quantity Available: 2
FTLX1471D3BCL
Finisar FTLX1471D3BCL- 10GBASE-LR SFP+ SMF F/Finisar 1310NM 10KMFTLX1471D3BCL..
$30.00
Quantity Available: 1
Finisar FTLX8573D3BTL Industrial Temperature 10Gb/s SFP+ optical transceivers are designed for use i..
$80.00
Quantity Available: 1
J7231B
AGILENT J7231B- OMNiBER OTN BER MULTIRATE-JITTER CALL FOR DETAILS AGILENT J7231B-..
$850.00
Quantity Available: 1
Mellanox MAM1Q00A-QSA, Ethernet Cable Adapter 40Gb/s to 10Gb/s QSFP to SFP+ ..
$24.95
Out Of Stock
Mellanox MCP2100-X003B LinkX passive copper cable, ETH 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+, 3m, Blue Pulltab, Connec..
$49.00
Quantity Available: 180
Mellanox MCP2101-X001B LinkX passive copper cable, ETH 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+, 1m, Green Pulltab, Conne..
$29.00
Quantity Available: 25
Mellanox MCP2101-X003B LinkX passive copper cable, ETH 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+, 3m, Green Pulltab, Conne..
$49.00
Quantity Available: 174
Mellanox MCP2104-X001B LinkX passive copper cable, ETH 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+, 1m, Black Pulltab, Conne..
$29.00
Quantity Available: 28
Mellanox MCP2104-X002B LinkX passive copper cable, ETH 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+, 2m, Black Pulltab, Conne..
$29.00
Quantity Available: 8
Mellanox MCP2104-X003B LinkX passive copper cable, ETH 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+, 2m, Black Pulltab, Conne..
$39.00
Quantity Available: 279
Mellanox MCP2104-X02AB LinkX passive copper cable, ETH 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+, 1.5m, Black Pulltab, Con..
$29.00
Quantity Available: 10
Mellanox MNPH29D-XTR Dual SFP+ PCIe 2.0 5.0GT/s ConnectX -2 EN w/ 2x 10G optics installed. 10 Giga..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 273
NT0H19DCE5-11
Nortel NT0H19DCE5-11, WMTRYS0CAB OC-192/STM-64, 10 GbE WAN, 10 GbE LAN, 10Gb/s.NT0H19DCE5-11..
$1,295.00
Out Of Stock
OCE14102-NM
Emulex OCE14102-NM OneConnect 10Gigabit ethernet card 10GB ENET 2PORT SFP+ PCIE3.0 X8 10GB/S NIC w/ ..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
Alcatel-Lucent OS6450-U24, 903175-90 Gigabit Ethernet chassis in a 1U form factor with 22 100/1000 B..
$600.00
Quantity Available: 2
OS6450-U24
Alcatel-Lucent OS6450-U24, 903175-90 Gigabit Ethernet chassis in a 1U form factor with 22 100/1000 B..
$1,295.00
Quantity Available: 2
SIM-T-1-10GP
Infinera SIM-T-1-10GP, WOTRB39LAA, 800-0307-001 SIM, 1 port, 10GP 10Gb/s multiservice transponder ca..
$1,795.00
Quantity Available: 3
SPP5100ZR-GL
Sumitomo Electric SPP5100ZR-GL 10Gb/s SFP Optical Transceiver Module (Multi protocol, 80km 1550nm Co..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
TOM-10G-SFPP-SR1
Infinera TOM-10G-SFPP-SR1 DTN 10GB/S TOM SFP TOM-10G-SFPP-SR1 ..
$35.00
Quantity Available: 1797
Wavesplitter WST-QSFP+PL4L-C 40GBase PSM4 1310nm TRX RoHS 40GBase QSFP+ Parallel LR4 1.5km Optica..
$100.00
Quantity Available: 18