NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
GVS-432
Gigamon GigaVUE-2404 chassis w/ GigaVUE-2404MB (Port 2 Fails testing, and the password is unknown), ..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 7
HFCT-701XBD
Agilent HFCT-701XBD, 10GBASE-LR, 10GbE SC Duplex XENPAK Fiber Optic Transceiver with Digital Diagnos..
$65.00
Quantity Available: 1
AVAGO HFCT-711XPD- 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310MM HFCT-711XPD-..
$375.00
Quantity Available: 4
Dell HPP69, 811JC, PowerConnect PC8100 10GBASE-T Module ..
$375.00
Out Of Stock
IC35L010AVER07-0
IBM IC35L010AVER07-0, 07N7401, 10GB ATA/IDE Hard Drive 7200 RPMIBM IC35L010AVER07-0, 07N7401..
$20.00
Quantity Available: 1
Brocade ICX 6450-48P 48-Port Managed gigabit PoE switch switch features 48x RJ-45 Gigabit Etherne..
$350.00
Out Of Stock
Brocade ICX 7250-48 48× Fixed 10/100/1000Mbps RJ-45 ports 8× Fixed 1/10GbE SFP+ uplink/stacking po..
$900.00
Out Of Stock
IGF-17311J
Bookham IFG-17311J 10G-xfp, 10GBASE-LR/W. IGF-17311J..
$55.00
Out Of Stock
Alcatel IMM8-10GB-XFP 3HE04934AA INPUT/OUTPUT MODULE for 7450 ESS ..
$6,495.00
Out Of Stock
Dell J3PC9, MJ4N5 Powerconnect 70XX 10GbE SFP+ Module Card ..
$149.00
Quantity Available: 6
J7231B
AGILENT J7231B- OMNiBER OTN BER MULTIRATE-JITTER CALL FOR DETAILS AGILENT J7231B-..
$850.00
Quantity Available: 1
Genuine HP J8436A, PROCURVE 10GBE X2-SC SR OPTIC TRANSCEIVER MODULE ..
$20.00
Quantity Available: 9
Proline HP J8436A-CDW Compatible 10GBase-SR SC MMF X2 module ..
$20.00
Quantity Available: 1
HP J8707A 4-port 10GbE X2 zl Module ..
$40.00
Out Of Stock
HP Enterprise J9150A 10Gigabit SR SFP+ transceiver10-Gigabit. 300m range. 1 LC 10-GbE port(IEEE 802..
$45.00
Out Of Stock
HP J9309A 4-port 10GbE SFP+ zl Module ..
$350.00
Out Of Stock
HP J9538A 8-port 10GbE SFP+ v2 zl Module for HP E5400/E8200 series zl switches ..
$625.00
Out Of Stock
HP SWITCH - SWITCH - L3 - MANAGED - 24 X 10/100/1000 + 2 X 10GB ETHERNET - RACK-MOUNTABLE (J9585A). ..
$895.00
Quantity Available: 1
HP, J9586A, 3800-48G-4XG, 48-Port 10/100/1000 ,4-Port RJ-45 10GbE 48 RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/100..
$1,795.00
Out Of Stock
J9726A
HP J9726A J9726A#ABA 2920-24G SWITCH Has four dual-personality ports for 10/100/1000 or SFP connecti..
$150.00
Out Of Stock
J9726A
HP J9726A J9726A#ABA 2920-24G SWITCH Has four dual-personality ports for 10/100/1000 or SFP connecti..
$925.00
Out Of Stock
HPE 2920 2-port 10GbE SFP+ Module for the 2920 Switches J9731A ..
$175.00
Out Of Stock
HP/H3C JC091A, LSW1SP4P, LSW1SP4P0 4-port 10GbE SFP+ Module ..
$80.00
Out Of Stock
JD108A
HP JD108A X130 10GBase-LR XFP SC 1310nm Transceiver Module Mfr P/N JD108A..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 3
JD117A
HP 3rd Party JD117A X130 10GBase-SR XFP LC 850nm Transceiver Module Mfr P/N JD117A..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 4
JD360B
H3C/HP JD360B, LSPM1CX2P 5500 2-port 10GbE Local Connect Module ..
$50.00
Out Of Stock
JD368B
H3C/HP JD368B, LSPM2SP2P 5500/5120 2-port 10GbE SFP+ Module JD368B min=0 \ max=2 SFP+ Transceivers. ..
$185.00
Out Of Stock
JNP-10G-SR-8PACK
Juniper JNP-10G-SR-8PACK, SFP+-10G-SR, SFPP-10G-SR, 740-021308, PLRXPL-SC-S43-J1 short reach XCVR 10..
$950.00
Out Of Stock
JNP-10G-SR-8PACK
Juniper JNP-10G-SR-8PACK, SFP+-10G-SR, SFPP-10G-SR, 740-021308, PLRXPL-SC-S43-J1 short reach XCVR 10..
$895.00
Out Of Stock
JQP-04SRAB1
JDSU JQP-04SRAB1 QSFP+ 4 x 10GBase-SR compatible , 850 nm, commercial temperature range, 100 m optic..
$105.00
Quantity Available: 28
JSH-01LWDA-GP
JDSU JSH-01LWDA-GP, 07074136 OPTICAL MODULE, SFP+, 10GBE, 1310NM, SM, LC, 10KM LR, -5 TO70C TC, ROHS..
$100.00
Out Of Stock
JSH-01LWDA-GP
JDSU JSH-01LWDA-GP, 07074136 OPTICAL MODULE, SFP+, 10GBE, 1310NM, SM, LC, 10KM LR, -5 TO70C TC, ROHS..
$50.00
Out Of Stock
JX2-13SMAA1
JDSU JX2-13SMAA1, 64P0279 X2 Optical Transceiver 10GBASE-SR JDSU JX2-13SMAA1, 64P0279 ..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 2
JXP-01LMAD1
JDSU JXP-01LMAD1 XFP OC-192 10GbE/FC LR/LW, 1310 nm JXP-01LMAD1OC-192 SR-1, 10GbE/FC LR/LW, 1310 nm,..
$40.00
Quantity Available: 23
JXP-01LWAA1
JDSU XFP transceiver module - LC single mode JXP-01LWAA1 The JDS Uniphase 10 Gb/s 1310 nm Optical XF..
$55.00
Quantity Available: 14
KK2008-0204-F1
Enterasys KK2008-0204-F1 K6 Management/Fabric Module (4) 10GB via SFP+. Supported Model Enterasys K1..
$1,750.00
Out Of Stock
10 Gigabit Ethernet 10GBase LR 1550..
$1,295.00
Quantity Available: 2
SPIRENT GIGABIT ETHERNET 10GBASE LR 1310 SPIRENT..
$895.00
Quantity Available: 2
LB4M
Quanta Computer LB4M 48 PORT 10/100/1000 2 PORT 10GB SFP+ SwitchLB4MSupport 10/100/1000 Base-TX Port..
$90.00
Quantity Available: 17
ALCATEL 3HE00031AA, M1-10GB-EW/ER, IP2IZD9HAB, 7750 SR 2-Port 10GBase-EW/ER Ethernet MDA, Simplex SC..
$725.00
Quantity Available: 1
M1-10GB-XFP
ALCATEL M1-10GB-XFP 1 PORT 10BASE ETHERNET MDA LAN PHY REQUIRES OPTICS ACCEPTS UP TO ONE XFP M1-10G..
$325.00
Quantity Available: 1
Dell M1601P, PNDP6 10Gb Ethernet Pass Through-k module. 16x 10GbE ports. The Dell M1601P ensures 10..
$275.00
Out Of Stock
Dell M1601P HCC2D 10Gb Ethernet Pass Through-II module. 16x 10GbE ports. The Dell M1601P ensures 10..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 1
ALCATEL M2-10GB-XP-XFP, 3HE03687AA, 2 PORT XFP MODULE FOR 7450-ESS-7 ALCATEL M2-10GB-XP-XFP, 3HE036..
$1,800.00
Out Of Stock
M3MK1
NEW Aruba M3MK1 Multi-Service Controller Module Mark I, 10x 1000Base-X (SFP), 2x 10GBase-X (XFP), (0..
$1,200.00
Quantity Available: 2
M3MK1
Aruba M3MK1 Multi-Service Controller Module Mark I, 10x 1000Base-X (SFP), 2x 10GBase-X (XFP), (0 AP ..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 1
Netgear M5300-52G3, GSM7352S, M5300-52G3 V2H2 Next-Gen Edge Managed Switch with 48 ports Gigabit, La..
$695.00
Out Of Stock
DELL M8428-K Converged 10GbE Switch T42XJ DELL M8428-K-..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 1
Mellanox MAM1Q00A-QSA, Ethernet Cable Adapter 40Gb/s to 10Gb/s QSFP to SFP+ ..
$24.95
Out Of Stock
Mellanox MCP2100-X003B LinkX passive copper cable, ETH 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+, 3m, Blue Pulltab, Connec..
$29.00
Quantity Available: 180
Mellanox MCP2101-X001B LinkX passive copper cable, ETH 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+, 1m, Green Pulltab, Conne..
$23.95
Quantity Available: 25
Mellanox MCP2101-X003B LinkX passive copper cable, ETH 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+, 3m, Green Pulltab, Conne..
$29.00
Quantity Available: 174
Mellanox MCP2104-X001B LinkX passive copper cable, ETH 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+, 1m, Black Pulltab, Conne..
$24.95
Quantity Available: 28
Mellanox MCP2104-X002B LinkX passive copper cable, ETH 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+, 2m, Black Pulltab, Conne..
$24.00
Quantity Available: 8
Mellanox MCP2104-X003B LinkX passive copper cable, ETH 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+, 2m, Black Pulltab, Conne..
$27.50
Quantity Available: 279
Mellanox MCP2104-X02AB LinkX passive copper cable, ETH 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+, 1.5m, Black Pulltab, Con..
$29.00
Quantity Available: 10
Mellanox MCX311A-XCAT XAUI/10GBASE-KX4 – 4X 10GigE port, XFI/SFI/10GBASE-KR – 1X 10GigE port, SGMII/..
$49.00
Quantity Available: 96
MELLANOX MFM1T02A-SR 10GBE 850nm Optical module lucent connector LC smart form factor pluggable SFP ..
$15.00
Quantity Available: 42
Juniper MIC-3D-2XGE-XFP-A 2 port 10GIG Ethernet MICs with XFP ports..
$1,495.00
Quantity Available: 3
HP 10GB Single Port Mellanox Connectx-2 PCI-E 10GBe Ethernet Network Interface Card With Both Bracke..
$22.00
Quantity Available: 78
Mellanox MNPH29D-XTR Dual SFP+ PCIe 2.0 5.0GT/s ConnectX -2 EN w/ 2x 10G optics installed. 10 Giga..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 270
MPC-3D-16XGE-SFPP
Juniper MPC-3D-16XGE-SFPP, COUIBCNBAA 16x10GbE ports with L2.5 features, optics sold separately.MPC-..
$2,495.00
Quantity Available: 6
Juniper MPC4E-3D-32XGE-SFPP, IPU3A4EHAB, 750-037358 32x10GbE SFPP ports, full scale L2/L2.5 and redu..
$5,695.00
Quantity Available: 6
Juniper MPC5EQ-100G10G 2-port 100GbE and 4-port 10GbE with HQoS; supports 1 million queues and 128,..
$28,995.00
Quantity Available: 1
MSA-1001B
SPIRENT MSA-1001B- 2 PORT 10Gbe MULTI-MSA HOST SPIRENT MSA-1001B-..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
MSA-2001B
SPIRENT MSA-2001B- 2 PORT 10Gbe MULTI-MSA HOST SPIRENT MSA-2001B-..
$695.00
Out Of Stock
Juniper MX-MPC3E-3D, COUIBBNBAA MPC3 with support for 100GbE, 40GbE, and 10GbE interfaces; L2.5 feat..
$6,795.00
Out Of Stock
Juniper AMX1100, MX104 (NO power, No Routing Engine) chassis with 4 MIC slots,4X10GbE SFPP built-in ..
$7,295.00
Out Of Stock
MX104-DC
Juniper MX104-DC, AMX1100-DC MX104 chassis with 4 MIC slots,4X10GbE SFPP built-in ports (license req..
$9,795.00
Out Of Stock
Juniper MX40-T-AC, IPMUC00ARA MX40 chassis with timing support—includes dual AC power supplies, 2 em..
$4,495.00
Quantity Available: 2
Dell N2024, L2, 24x 1GbE + 2x 10GbE SFP+ fixed ports, Switch, Stacking, IO to PSU airflow, P8K2..
$550.00
Out Of Stock
N2048
Dell N2048 N2000 Series 1GbE Layer 3 Standard Switches 48x 1GbE RJ45 auto-sensing (1Gb/100Mb/10Mb) f..
$550.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco HP N2K-B22HP-P, 641148-01, COUCAPKCAA, 10gbe SFP Nexus B22 Blade Fabric Extender The Cisco ..
$1,495.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO N2K-C2232TM-10GE NEXUS 2232TM 10GBASE-T FABRIC EXTENDER - EXPANSION MODULE - 32 PORTS. REFURBI..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 9
Cisco N2K-C2232TM-E-10GE, N2K-C2232TM-E, N2K-C2232TF-E (32x1/10GT+8x10GE) 32-ports 1/10GT, 1x 8-port..
$2,195.00
Out Of Stock
N2K-C2248TP-1GE
Cisco N2K-C2248TP-1GE, CMMBE00ARA, 68-3756-01 N2K GE, 2 AC PS, 1 Fan (Std Air), 48x100/1000-T+4x10GE..
$100.00
Quantity Available: 76
Cisco Nexus 2248TP-E, CMMDU0ARB Fabric Extender Model 48 x 100/1000BASE-T host interfaces and 4 x 1..
$250.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco Nexus 2248TP-E, NOB (no Label on Cardboard) Fabric Extender Model 48 x 100/1000BASE-T host in..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
NOB Cisco N2K-C2348TQ-10G-E 10GE Fabric Extender With Dual AC Power and Fans - Forward Airflow -..
$1,995.00
Quantity Available: 9
Cisco N2K-C2348TQ-10G-E 10GE Fabric Extender With Dual AC Power and Fans - Forward Airflow - Gig..
$1,595.00
Out Of Stock
N3048
Dell N3048 N3000 Series 1GbE Layer 3 Switches 48x 1GbE RJ45 auto-sensing (1Gb/100Mb/10Mb) fixed port..
$1,095.00
Out Of Stock
N3K-C3048TP-1GE
Cisco N3K-C3048TP-1GE Nexus 3048TP-1GE 1RU 48 10/100/1000 Mbps and 4 10Gbps ports Switch N3K-C3048TP..
$274.00
Quantity Available: 14
Cisco N3K-C3048TP-1GE Nexus 3048TP-1GE 1RU 48 10/100/1000 Mbps and 4 10Gbps ports Switch Includes 1 ..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 2
Cisco N3K-C3048TP-1GE Nexus 3048TP-1GE 1RU 48 10/100/1000 Mbps and 4 10Gbps ports Switch Includes 1 ..
$270.00
Quantity Available: 128
N3K-C3048TP-1GE-2AC
Cisco N3K-C3048TP-1GE Nexus 3048TP-1GE 1RU 48 10/100/1000 Mbps and 4 10Gbps ports Switch Includes 2 ..
$325.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco N3K-C3048TP-1GE Nexus 3048TP-1GE 1RU 48 10/100/1000 Mbps and 4 10Gbps ports Switch Includes 2 ..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 22
CISCO N3K-C3064TQ-10GT Nexus 3064-T, 48 10GBase-T and 4 QSFP+ ports Switch with N3K-BAS1K9 Licensin..
$3,895.00
Out Of Stock
N3K-C3064TQ-32T
Cisco N3K-C3064TQ-32T Nexus 3064-T, 32 x 10GBase-T and 4 QSFP+ ports Nexus 3064-T, 32 x 10GBase-T..
$4,995.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco N3K-C3132Q-40GX Nexus 3132Q-X, 32 QSFP+ ports, low power, latency ..
$2,295.00
Quantity Available: 2
N4032F
Dell N4032F, PowerConnect 8132F (No Rails) 24x 10Gb SFP+ (10Gb/1Gb) ports; upgradeable to 32 ports w..
$1,195.00
Out Of Stock
N550-022X
INNOCOR N550-022X- 100-240 VAC, 50/60 Hz, 2.0A TS-10 10Gbps CALL FOR DETAILS INNOCOR N550-022X-..
$1,995.00
Out Of Stock
N5603A
AGILENT N5603A 1-port 10Gb XR-2 Test Card (Ethernet LAN/LAN XFP) AGILENT N5603A..
$3,995.00
Quantity Available: 1
N5k-C56128P
Cisco N5k-C56128P, CMMNN10ARA Nexus 56128P 2RU, 48x 10G SFP+, 6 x 40G QSFP+ Fixed PortsThis unit is ..
$10,900.00
Out Of Stock
N5K-M1404
Cisco N5K-M1404 Expansion Module 4 x 10GBase-T LAN, 4 x Fiber ChannelHECI: COUIAUDCAB73-12120-01 Nex..
$80.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco N6K-C6001-64P Switch, CMMKA00ARA, Fixed 48P of 10G SFP+ and 4P QSFP; 2 PS, 3 Fans Expansion..
$1,800.00
Quantity Available: 1
Nexus 7700 F2-Series N77-F248XP-23E CMUCAD5BAA48 Port 1/10GbE (SFP/SFP+) Enhanced ..
$1,175.00
Quantity Available: 4
N7K-F248XP-25E
NEW (IN STOCK, NO LEAD TIME) Cisco N7K-F248XP-25E, CMUIAFCCAB Nexus 7000 F2-Series Enhanced 48 Port ..
$8,595.00
Out Of Stock
N7K-M132XP-12
Cisco N7K-M132XP-12 Ethernet Switch Module Nexus 7000 32-Port 10Gb Ethernet Switch Module with 80Gbp..
$90.00
Out Of Stock
N7K-M132XP-12L
Cisco N7K-M132XP-12L, COUIA3FCAD Nexus 7000 - 32 Port 10GbE with XL Option, 80G Fabric (req.) ..
$135.00
Out Of Stock
N9K-C9372TX-E-BUN
Cisco N9K-C9372TX-E-B18Q, N9K-C9372TX-E-BUN, N9K-C9372TX-E 48 x 1/10GBASE-T and 6 x 40-Gbps fixed QS..
$6,995.00
Out Of Stock