NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
CNMP NETWORKS, EW41001DW2- eWAVE 10GbE Multi Services module eW41001DW2..
$1,495.00
Quantity Available: 1
EX-SFP-10GE-LR
GENUINE JUNIPER EX-SFP-10GE-LR 740-031981, 740-021309 10GBASE-LR SFP+, 740-021309, Transceiver EX-..
$175.00
Out Of Stock
JUNIPER EX-SFP-10GE-LR, 740-021309, SFP+ 10GBase-LR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1310nm for 10km tran..
$55.00
Quantity Available: 36
EX-SFP-10GE-SR
Juniper Original EX-SFP-10GE-SR, 740-021308 10Gbe SFP New..
$55.00
Out Of Stock
Juniper Original EX-SFP-10GE-SR, 740-021308 10Gbe SFP ..
$55.00
Quantity Available: 3
EX-UM-4X4SFP
Juniper EX-UM-4X4SFP 611-044925 IPUIBVUMAA EX4300 4-port 1GbE/10GbE SFP+ Uplink Module for EX4300-24..
$425.00
Quantity Available: 36
XFP 10GBASE-ER TRANS ETHERNET PERP OPTICS MOD 1550NM FOR 40KM 10..
$1,495.00
Out Of Stock
Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-SR, IPU2AJTRTB, 740-014289 10GbE short reach multimode pluggable interface ..
$55.00
Quantity Available: 1
EX-XFP-10GE-SR
XFP 10GBASE-SR TRANS ETHERNET EX-XFP-10GE-SR New in the box 740-014289..
$75.00
Out Of Stock
EX2500-24F-FB
Juniper Networks EX2500-24F-FB COMXW10BRA24-port 1000BaseX/10GBaseX SFP+dual internal re..
$1,995.00
Out Of Stock
juniper EX3300-24P, CMMFZ10BRA, 750-034300 24x gigabit PoE+ ethernet switch. 24 10/100/1000BASE-T R..
$695.00
Out Of Stock
Juniper EX4300-32F, IPMV210FRB, 650-064274 32-port 100/1000BASE-X SFP, 4x10GBASE-X SFP+, 2x40GBASE-X..
$2,995.00
Quantity Available: 2
Juniper EX4500-40F-BF, 750-034105, COMKL00CRA, SFP+ 10GbE 10 Gigabit Ethernet switch ..
$1,195.00
Out Of Stock
EX4500-40F-BF-C
Juniper EX4500-40F-BF-C 40-PORT 10GBE SFP+ W/ Dual AC PowersEX4500-40F-BF-C..
$2,695.00
Out Of Stock
EX4500-40F-VC1-BF
Juniper EX4500-40F-VC1-BF 40-port GbE/10GbE SFP/SFP+ backto-front airflow, 128 Gbps Virtual Chassis..
$2,995.00
Out Of Stock
EX4500-UM-4XSFP
Juniper EX4500-UM-4XSFP, COUIA4DBAA EX4500 4-Port 10GbE SFP+ uplink module (optics sold separately) ..
$185.00
Quantity Available: 2
Juniper EX4500-UM-4XSFP, COUIA4DBAA, 711-028852, 4-Port 10GbE SFP+ uplink module ..
$115.00
Quantity Available: 3
EX4500-UM-4XSFP
Juniper EX4500-UM-4XSFP, COUIA4DBAA EX4500 4-Port 10GbE SFP+ uplink module (optics sold separately) ..
$185.00
Quantity Available: 3
Juniper EX4550-32F-AFI, CMMEU10ARA, 750-045402 EX4550, 32-port 1/10GbE SFP+ converged switch, w/ 8x ..
$2,485.00
Quantity Available: 9
Juniper EX4550-32F-AFO 32-Port 1/10GbE SFP+ Converged Switch EX4550-32F-AFO, B00BFTXI0E ..
$2,895.00
Quantity Available: 1
EX8200-2XS-40P
Juniper EX8200-2XS-40P, CMUIABPBAA Combo PoE+ 40-port 10/100/1000BASE-T RJ-45 / 4-port 1000BASE-X SF..
$2,495.00
Out Of Stock
EX8200-40XS
JUNIPER EX8200-40XS COUIA5EBAA 40-port 10GBASE-X SFP+ / 1000BASE-X SFP line card JUNIPER EX8200-40XS..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
EXPX9502AFXSR
Intel EXPX9502AFXSR 10GbE XF SR Dual Port Server Adapter Standard Profile Card ..
$45.00
Quantity Available: 1
F10E-T90-TN, B-720-1068-301, WMOTBWZFAA, CIENA CN4200 Enhanced 10GBE & STM-64 LINE CARD 10GE & ST..
$1,250.00
Out Of Stock
Brocade FC10-6 40-1000033 60-0000986 6 Port, 10GB Fiber Channel Blade for the BR-48000 ..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 1
FC10-6
FC10-6 Brocade 6 Port, 10GB Fiber Channel Blade for the BR-48000..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 3
FC9580U935-I06
Fujitsu FC9580U935-I06 Flashwave 4500 IFA2-U935 OC192 card issue 6, Sonet Equivalent to SDH STM-64, ..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 1
Brocade FastIron FCX624S-F 80-1002726-04 Gigabit Ethernet (GbE) top-of-rack switch with 24x GbE SFP ..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 3
Brocade, FCX648S-HPOE-ADV, Fastiron CX 48-Port 10/100/1000 Ethernet POE Switch General Informa..
$500.00
Quantity Available: 1
The Fortinet FG-3200D, Fortigate-3200D, P16230-06-01 security appliance delivers high performance th..
$9,995.00
Out Of Stock
FGS-2XG
NOB Foundry FGS-2XG 2-port 10GbE FGS648P FGS624P POE XFP..
$475.00
Out Of Stock
FGS-2XG
Foundry FGS-2XG 2-port 10GbE FGS648P FGS624P POE XFP FGS-2XG..
$165.00
Out Of Stock
FGS624P
Brocade FASTIRON GS 624P 24PT GETH 4DP 10GB SLOT BL3..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 18
FGS648P
FastIron GS 648P 48 Port 10/100/100 4DP 10GB slot Basic L3 Single AC..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 1
FGS648P
FastIron GS 648P 48 Port 10/100/100 4DP 10GB slot Basic L3 Single AC FGS648P..
$175.00
Quantity Available: 13
FJ727
Dell FJ727, PD111 Powerconnect 10GE XFP Dual Port Module FJ727 Dell PowerConnect 6000 series ..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 7
FL1-3-04
Critical Telecom FL1-3-04, 99-24-333 192 CH OPE ADSL 10G Transport +-190VDC, unit comes with 1x FL1-..
$745.00
Quantity Available: 6
FLS-1XG
Foundry 1-port XFP-based 10GbE module for FLS series..
$400.00
Out Of Stock
FLS-1XG
Foundry 1-port XFP-based 10GbE module for FLS series..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
FLS624
FOUNDRY FLS624 20 x 10/100/1000 Mbps ports plus 4 combination RJ45/SFP Gigabit Ethernet (copper or f..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 6
FLS648
FLS648 Fastiron 48 port 10/100/1000 4-PORT COMBO COPPER/FIBER Switch44 x 10/100/1000 Mbps ports pl..
$70.00
Quantity Available: 24
Dell FX2 17DH1 FN410T I/O Aggregator module E16M 8x internal ports, 4x 10Gb RJ-45 External I/O Mod..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 54
Finisar FTL410QD2C 40BASE-SR4/10GBASE-SR 300m QSFP+ Gen2 Optical Transceiver Module Four-channel..
$85.00
Quantity Available: 40
FTL410QE1C
Finisar FTL410QE1C 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ MM 850Transceiver FTL410QE1CHot-pluggable QSFP+ Optical Transce..
$45.00
Quantity Available: 53
Finisar FTL4C1QE1C 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ transceiver modules are designed for use in 40 Gigabit Etherne..
$225.00
Quantity Available: 104
FTLX1412D3BCL
Finisar FTLX1412D3BCL 10GBase-LR/LW 1200-SM-LL-L 1310 nm SMF FTLX1412D3BCL ..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
FTLX1412M3BCL
Finisar FTLX1412M3BCL, XFP, 10GB, 1310nm, 10KM LC Finisar's FTLX1412M3BCL Small Form Factor 10Gb/s (..
$225.00
Quantity Available: 2
FTLX1441E2
FINISAR FTLX-1441E2 X2 TRANSPONDER 10GBASE-LR 1310nm SMF FINISAR FTLX-1441E2 X2 ..
$215.00
Quantity Available: 25
FTLX1471D3BCL
FINISAR FTLX1471D3BCL- BULK PACK 10GBASE-LR SFP+ SMF F/Finisar 1310NM 10KM FINISAR FTLX1471D3BCL Thi..
$75.00
Out Of Stock
FTLX1471D3BCL
Finisar FTLX1471D3BCL- 10GBASE-LR SFP+ SMF F/Finisar 1310NM 10KMFTLX1471D3BCL..
$30.00
Quantity Available: 1
FTLX8511D3
FINISAR FTLX8511D3 1200-MX-SN-I 10GBASE-SR/SW Ethernet XFP FINISAR FTLX8511D3..
$7.00
Quantity Available: 49
FTLX8511D3-HW
FINISAR/HUAWEI FTLX8511D3-HW 1200-MX-SN-I 10GBASE-SR/SW Ethernet XFP FTLX8511D3-HW ..
$29.00
Quantity Available: 1
Dell FTLX8571D3BCL SFP-10GBase SR SFP+ Tranceiver FTLX8571D3BCL ..
$13.00
Quantity Available: 1
FTLX8571D3BCL
Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL XFP-10GBase SR SFP+ Tranceiver. This is New Bulk Packaged. So it is in a Clam..
$59.00
Out Of Stock
FTLX8571D3BCL
Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL XFP-10GBase SR SFP+ TranceiverFTLX8571D3BCL..
$13.00
Out Of Stock
FTLX8571D3BCV-I3
Intel FTLX8571D3BCV-I3 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Optic Module 850nm FTLX8571D3BCV-I3 ..
$40.00
Quantity Available: 2
Finisar 10 GbE SR multimode SFP+ Transceiver, 10GBASE-SR, 850nm VCSEL, 0°C to 85°C, Duplex LC connec..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
Finisar FTLX8573D3BTL Industrial Temperature 10Gb/s SFP+ optical transceivers are designed for use i..
$80.00
Quantity Available: 1
FTM-811XC-L03DG
FiberXon FTM-811XC-L03DG 850nm 10G-SFP+ FTM811XC-L03DG ..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 2
EXTREME FTM-83X0C-X03G, 4050-00026-02, XFP-SR: conforms to the 10GBase-SR (short range) 10 Gigabit E..
$45.00
Quantity Available: 2
Finisar FTRX-1411-3 10 GigE 10GBASE-LR/LW LC single-mode connector XFP transceiver module. OC-192 SR..
$25.00
Quantity Available: 6
FTRX-1411D3
FINISAR FTRX-1411D3, 1200-SM-LL 10GBASE-LR/LW JUNIPER, EXTREME,FOUNDRY,FORCE 10 COMPATIBLE FTRX-1411..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 22
FTRX-1411M3-MZ
Finisar original FTRX-1411M3-MZ 10GBASE-LR/LW OC192SR-1 FTRX-1411M3-MZ..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 1
IBM G8052 48x Ethernet 4x SFP+ Port 1Gb/10Gb Network Switch 1 x G8052 48x Ethernet 4x SFP+ Port ..
$1,195.00
Quantity Available: 2
GBT-4001A
Spirent GBT-4001A 10GBASE-T Personality Board Spirent GBT-4001A ..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 1
GD2000-NAI-GC10LR-512
Network Associates GD2000-NAI-GC10LR-512 Sniffer Portable Lab 10GBE 2x cards installed GD2000-NAI-GC..
$695.00
Quantity Available: 1
Gigamon GIGALINK-CU SFP+ fiber optic port, single port 10Gb module ..
$30.00
Quantity Available: 1
Gigamon GigaLINK-SFP+, 132-0038-400, GLK-320 10Gb Optical SFP Module. -SFP+ (10Gb optical transcei..
$225.00
Quantity Available: 1
Gigamon GigaSMART-6X 6 x 10GbE SFP+ fiber optic, comes loaded with 6x Gigamon SFP-532 10G 850nm, MM,..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 1
GP-10GSFP-1L
FORCE GP-10GSFP-1L, FTLX1471D3BCL-FC, 10GBase LR, 10K meters, 1310 nm SFP+ transceiver. GP-10GSFP-..
$50.00
Out Of Stock
GP-10GSFP-1S
FORCE GP-10GSFP-1S, FTLX8571D3BCL-FC, 10GBase SR, 300 meters, 850 nm SFP+ transceiver.GP-10GSFP-1S..
$20.00
Quantity Available: 2
GP-XFP-1L
Force10 GP-XFP-1L, 10G-XFP-LR, FTRX-1411D3-FC 10GBASE-LR/LW 10 GigE XFP optics module LR Force 10 Or..
$9.00
Quantity Available: 1
GSC-GMM01
Gigamon GSC-GMM01, GigaSECURE-0216-MM In-line distribution node Multimode AC power Manufacturer d..
$2,395.00
Out Of Stock
GVS-432
Gigamon GigaVUE-2404 chassis w/ GigaVUE-2404MB (Port 2 Fails testing, and the password is unknown), ..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 7
HFCT-701XBD
Agilent HFCT-701XBD, 10GBASE-LR, 10GbE SC Duplex XENPAK Fiber Optic Transceiver with Digital Diagnos..
$65.00
Quantity Available: 1
AVAGO HFCT-711XPD- 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310MM HFCT-711XPD-..
$375.00
Quantity Available: 4
Dell HPP69, 811JC, PowerConnect PC8100 10GBASE-T Module ..
$375.00
Quantity Available: 1
IC35L010AVER07-0
IBM IC35L010AVER07-0, 07N7401, 10GB ATA/IDE Hard Drive 7200 RPMIBM IC35L010AVER07-0, 07N7401..
$20.00
Quantity Available: 1
Brocade ICX 6450-48P 48-Port Managed gigabit PoE switch switch features 48x RJ-45 Gigabit Etherne..
$350.00
Out Of Stock
Brocade ICX 7250-48 48× Fixed 10/100/1000Mbps RJ-45 ports 8× Fixed 1/10GbE SFP+ uplink/stacking po..
$900.00
Out Of Stock
IGF-17311J
Bookham IFG-17311J 10G-xfp, 10GBASE-LR/W. IGF-17311J..
$55.00
Out Of Stock
Alcatel IMM8-10GB-XFP 3HE04934AA INPUT/OUTPUT MODULE for 7450 ESS ..
$6,495.00
Out Of Stock
Dell J3PC9, MJ4N5 Powerconnect 70XX 10GbE SFP+ Module Card ..
$149.00
Quantity Available: 6
J7231B
AGILENT J7231B- OMNiBER OTN BER MULTIRATE-JITTER CALL FOR DETAILS AGILENT J7231B-..
$850.00
Quantity Available: 1
Genuine HP J8436A, PROCURVE 10GBE X2-SC SR OPTIC TRANSCEIVER MODULE ..
$20.00
Quantity Available: 9
Proline HP J8436A-CDW Compatible 10GBase-SR SC MMF X2 module ..
$20.00
Quantity Available: 1
HP J8707A 4-port 10GbE X2 zl Module ..
$40.00
Out Of Stock
HP Enterprise J9150A 10Gigabit SR SFP+ transceiver10-Gigabit. 300m range. 1 LC 10-GbE port(IEEE 802..
$45.00
Out Of Stock
HP J9309A 4-port 10GbE SFP+ zl Module ..
$350.00
Out Of Stock
HP J9538A 8-port 10GbE SFP+ v2 zl Module for HP E5400/E8200 series zl switches ..
$625.00
Out Of Stock
HP, J9586A, 3800-48G-4XG, 48-Port 10/100/1000 ,4-Port RJ-45 10GbE 48 RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/100..
$1,795.00
Out Of Stock
J9726A
HP J9726A J9726A#ABA 2920-24G SWITCH Has four dual-personality ports for 10/100/1000 or SFP connecti..
$595.00
Out Of Stock
J9726A
HP J9726A J9726A#ABA 2920-24G SWITCH Has four dual-personality ports for 10/100/1000 or SFP connecti..
$925.00
Out Of Stock
HPE 2920 2-port 10GbE SFP+ Module for the 2920 Switches J9731A ..
$175.00
Out Of Stock
HP/H3C JC091A, LSW1SP4P, LSW1SP4P0 4-port 10GbE SFP+ Module ..
$80.00
Quantity Available: 1
JD108A
HP JD108A X130 10GBase-LR XFP SC 1310nm Transceiver Module Mfr P/N JD108A..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 3
JD117A
HP 3rd Party JD117A X130 10GBase-SR XFP LC 850nm Transceiver Module Mfr P/N JD117A..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 4
JD360B
H3C/HP JD360B, LSPM1CX2P 5500 2-port 10GbE Local Connect Module ..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 16
JD368B
H3C/HP JD368B, LSPM2SP2P 5500/5120 2-port 10GbE SFP+ Module JD368B min=0 \ max=2 SFP+ Transceivers. ..
$185.00
Out Of Stock
JNP-10G-SR-8PACK
Juniper JNP-10G-SR-8PACK, SFP+-10G-SR, SFPP-10G-SR, 740-021308, PLRXPL-SC-S43-J1 short reach XCVR 10..
$950.00
Out Of Stock