NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
SPA-1X10GE-L-V2
Cisco SPA-1X10GE-L-V2, IPUIA5VRAA 1-Port 10-Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter, Version 2.SPA-1X10..
$350.00
Out Of Stock
SPP5100ZR-GL
Sumitomo Electric SPP5100ZR-GL 10Gb/s SFP Optical Transceiver Module (Multi protocol, 80km 1550nm Co..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
Juniper SRX-XFP-10GE-LR, COUIAZDBAB, 740-014279 Extended Temperature 10GE XFP pluggable transceiver ..
$175.00
Quantity Available: 1
SRX-XFP-10GE-LR-US
UScritical SRX-XFP-10GE-LR-US 10-GigabitEthernet 10GBASE-LR 1310 SMF LC 9/125 um 10 km single-mode o..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 2
..
$40.00
Quantity Available: 15
SRX-XFP-10GE-SR
Juniper Original SRX-XFP-10GE-SR, 740-014289, COUIAZEBAA 10-Gigabit Ethernet pluggable transceiver, ..
$225.00
Out Of Stock
Juniper SRX1K3K-NP-2XGE-SFPP, CMUCAC1CAB, 711-045027 2 port 10GE SFP+ integrated NPC and IOC for SRX..
$1,075.00
Quantity Available: 8
Supermicro - SSE-X3348SR - 48port 10gbase-t ..
$1,995.00
Quantity Available: 2
Infinera TOM-10GE-LRL, WOTRDGELAA, 130-0300-001 10GBase LR LC, 10 Km, 1310 nm SFP+ transceiver. ..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 52
Juniper UNIV-10GE-2SFPP Expansion Module - 2 x SFP+ 2 x Expansion Slots NGI8ACDDAA ..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco WS-C2350-48TD-S, Catalyst 2350 48 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE X2 + AC PS Switch Features • 48 1..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 20
Cisco WS-C3560E-12D-E, COUIA39CAB Catalyst 3560E 12 port X2 10GE(X2), Switch • 12 X2-based 10 Gi..
$650.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco WS-C3560E-24PD-S, COMSB00ARA Catalyst 3560E 24 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2), 750W, IPB s/w. •..
$120.00
Quantity Available: 1
CISCO WS-C3560E-48PD-S, COMSD00ARB, Catalyst 3560E 48 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2), 750W, IPB s/w ..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
WS-C3560E-48TD-E
Cisco WS-C3560E-48TD-E Catalyst 3560E 48 10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2), 265W,I PS s/w. • 48 10/100/1000..
$300.00
Out Of Stock
WS-C3560E-48TD-S
Cisco WS-C3560E-48TD-S, COM7G10ARA Catalyst 3560E 48 10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2), 265W, IPB s/w WS-C35..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 1
Cisco WS-C3750E-24PD-E, COMSF00ARB Catalyst 3750E 24 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2), 750W, IPS s/w ..
$250.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco WS-C3750E-24TD-S, COMSE00ARA Catalyst 3750E 24 10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2), 265W, IPB s/w ..
$175.00
Out Of Stock
WS-C3750E-24TD-SD
Cisco WS-C3750E-24TD-SD, COMC600ARB Catalyst 3750E 24 10/100/1000 + 2*10GE(X2), 265W DC, IPB s/w ..
$1,350.00
Out Of Stock
WS-C3750E-48PD-E
Cisco WS-C3750E-48PD-E, COMCB00ARA Catalyst 3750E 48-Gig 2-10GE Switch 48-Port 10/100/1000 PoE+ 2 10..
$3,195.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco WS-C3750E-48TD-S, COM7L10ARA Catalyst 3750E 48 10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2), 265W, IPB s/w Switch ..
$80.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco WS-C3750X-48PF-E Stackable 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ ports, with 1100W AC power supply 1 RU..
$2,100.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco WS-C4500X-24X-ES, Catalyst 4500-X 24 Port 10GE Enterprise Services, Front-to-Back Cooling, w/ ..
$5,750.00
Out Of Stock
CHASSIS 10G IP BASE CHASSIS ..
$3,695.00
Out Of Stock
Catalyst 4500-X 16 Port 10GE IP Base, Back-to-Front Cooling, CHASSIS 10G IP BASE CHASSIS C4KX-PWR-75..
$4,200.00
Quantity Available: 1
CISCO CATALYST 4500-X SERIES FIXED 32-PORT 10GE IP BASE, ETHERNET AGGREGATION SWITCH BACK-TO-FRONT C..
$4,900.00
Quantity Available: 3
NOB CISCO CATALYST 4500-X SERIES FIXED 32-PORT 10GE IP BASE, ETHERNET AGGREGATION SWITCH BACK-TO-FRO..
$4,700.00
Quantity Available: 1
Cisco WS-C4928-10GE Catalyst 4928, no p/s, 28x 1GBase-X SFP, 2x 10GBase-X X2 ..
$2,250.00
Out Of Stock
WS-C4948-10GE
Cisco WS-C4948-10GE, IPMGE10ARA Catalyst 4948, 48*10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2), 2x AC Power, EMI. W..
$120.00
Out Of Stock
NOB WS-C4948-10GE-E Cisco Catalyst 4948 10GE Enhanced Managed Layer 3 Ethernet Switch - 48 x 10/10..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
WS-C4948-10GE-E
Cisco Catalyst WS-C4948-10GE-E 4948 10GE Enhanced Managed Layer 3 Ethernet Switch - 48 x 10/100/100..
$120.00
Out Of Stock
WS-C4948-10GE-S
Cisco WS-C4948-10GE-S, IPMHE10FRA Catalyst 4948, IPB s/w, 48*10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2), 1 AC p/s Switch..
$120.00
Quantity Available: 43
WS-F6700-DFC3A
Cisco Catalyst 6500 Dist Fwd..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 2
WS-F6700-DFC3BXL
CISCO CATALYST 6500 DIST FWR CARD 3BXL FOR WS-X67XX MODULES• DFC3BXL supports one million routes• De..
$85.00
Quantity Available: 5
WS-F6700-DFC3C
Cisco WS-F6700-DFC3C, 73-9765-04 Catalyst 6500 Distributed Forwarding Daughter Card 3C for Catalyst ..
$50.00
Out Of Stock
WS-F6700-DFC3CXL
Cisco WS-F6700-DFC3CXL, COUCAFYCAA, 73-9205-05 Catalyst 6500 Dist Fwd Card-3CXL for WS-X67xx Comp..
$675.00
Out Of Stock
Cat6500 Supervisor 32 w/PISA and 2 pts 10GbE Refurb..
$3,995.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco WS-SUP32-10GE-3B Catalyst 6500 Series/Cisco 7600 Series Supervisor Engine 32 with 2 ports 10 G..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
Cat6500 Supervisor 32 w/PISA and 2 pts 10GbE Refurb..
$3,995.00
Out Of Stock
WS-X4013+10GE
Cisco WS-X4013+10GE IPUIA2GRAA Supervisor Engine II Switch Module Catalyst 4500 E-SeriesWS-X4013+10..
$45.00
Quantity Available: 1
Cisco WS-X45-SUP6-E, IPUCAXYBAB, 68-2665-12, 800-28061-07 Catalyst 4500 E-Series Sup 6-E, 2x10GE(X2)..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 2
CISCO WS-X45-SUP6L-E IPUCA0XBAB 68-3735-01 E-SERIES FOR HIGH PERFORMANCE CISCO CATALYST 4500, SUP E..
$35.00
Out Of Stock
WS-X45-SUP6L-E
CISCO WS-X45-SUP6L-E IPUCA0XBAB 68-3735-01 E-SERIES FOR HIGH PERFORMANCE CISCO CATALYST 4500, SUP E..
$2,750.00
Out Of Stock
WS-X4516-10GE
CISCO WS-X4516-10GE IPUCAHOBAA 68-2612-03 CATALYST 4500 SUPERVISOR V-10GE, 2x10GE (x2) AND 4x1GE (SF..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
WS-X4516-10GE
CISCO WS-X4516-10GE IPUCAHOBAA 68-2612-03 CATALYST 4500 SUPERVISOR V-10GE, 2x10GE (x2) AND 4x1GE (SF..
$80.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO WS-X4606-X2-E, Catalyst 4500 E-Series 6-Port 10GbE (X2)- 24 gigabits per-slot capacity - ..
$795.00
Out Of Stock
WS-X4904-10GE
NEW Cisco WS-X4904-10GE, Catalyst 4900M 4 port 10GE half card with X2 interfacesWS-X4904-10GE800-294..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 8
WS-X4904-10GE
NOB Cisco WS-X4904-10GE, Catalyst 4900M 4 port 10GE half card with X2 interfacesWS-X4904-10GECOUIARF..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco WS-X4904-10GE Catalyst 4900M 4 port 10GE half card with X2 interfaces WS-X4904-10GE ..
$59.00
Out Of Stock
WS-X4908-10GE
Cisco WS-X4908-10GE, COUIAU5CAA, 800-28779-04, 73-11108-03 Cisco Catalyst 4900M 8 port 10GE half car..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
6500 WS-X6502-10GE card Base unit No WS-GXXX card..
$1,495.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO WS-X6704-10GE, CNUIAMJAAD, 68-3148-02, 800-26259-04, Cat6500 4-port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module..
$40.00
Out Of Stock
WS-X6704-10GE
Cisco WS-X6704-10GE, CNUIAJ5AAA 4-PORT 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET MODULE Requires XENPAK (not Included)WS-X..
$45.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco WS-X6704-10GE, CNUIAJ5AAA 4-PORT 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET MODULE Requires XENPAK (not Included) WS..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 4
WS-X6704-10GE-3B
Cisco WS-X6704-10GE-3B Catalyst 6500 4-Port 10G Ethernet Module w/ WS-F6700-DFC3B, HECI: CNUIAJ5AAA8..
$55.00
Quantity Available: 13
WS-X6704-10GE-3BXL
Cisco WS-X6704-10GE-3BXL Catalyst 6500 4-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet ModuleWS-X6704-10GE + WS-F6700-DFC..
$300.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco WS-X6704-10GE-3CXL 4 Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module WS-F6700-DFC3CXL SKJ ..
$430.00
Out Of Stock
WS-X6708-10G-3C
Cisco WS-X6708-10G-3C, COUIA7CCAA Catalyst 6500 8-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module with DFC3C, requir..
$65.00
Quantity Available: 3
Cisco WS-X6708-10GE, COUIA7CCTC 8-PORT 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET MODULE Requires XENPAK (not Included) WS..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 2
WS-X6708-10GE-3CXL
Cisco WS-X6708-10G-3CXL Cisco Catalyst 6500 8-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module with DFC3CXL, requires..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco WS-X6716-10T-3C, COUIA3XCAB Catalyst 6500 16-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Copper Module with DFC3C..
$1,600.00
Out Of Stock
16533 Extreme Networks ExtremeSwitching X440-G2 X440-G2-24p-10GE4 - switch - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+)..
$1,595.00
Out Of Stock
XENPAK-1XGE-ER
Intel/Juniper XENPAK-1XGE-ER, 861051, C71455-003, COUIADABAA, 740-009550 XENPAK 10GE Pluggable Optic..
$215.00
Quantity Available: 3
Juniper XENPAK-1XGE-ER, COUIADABAA, 740-009550, XENPAK 10GE Pluggable Optic Module, 10GBASE-ER, 40 K..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 5
XENPAK-1XGE-ER
Juniper XENPAK-1XGE-ER, COUIADABAA, 740-009550 XENPAK 10GE Pluggable Optic Module, 10GBASE-ER, 40 Km..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 4
XENPAK-1XGE-ZR
Juniper Original XENPAK-1XGE-ZR, 740-011268 XENPAK 10GE PLUGGABLE OPTIC MODULE, 10GBASE-ZR, SMF, 80 ..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 2
Juniper Original -XFP 1550nm SMF 40km DDM 740-014290..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
Juniper fiber optic 740-014290 10GBase-ER XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
Juniper Networks XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1 Dual Rate 10G pluggable transceiver for 10GE and OC192, 1310nm ..
$475.00
Out Of Stock
XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1
Juniper Networks XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1,740-014279, IPU2AJRRTA Dual Rate 10G pluggable transceiver for ..
$22.50
Quantity Available: 91
XFP-10G-S
Juniper Original XFP-10G-S, 740-014289 10 transciever Price is for 1x units ( but in a 5 pack) wil..
$20.00
Out Of Stock
Redback XFP-10GE-LR, 908-0424, IPUIANWCAA 10G XFP Module ..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 95
XFP-10GE-LR
Juniper XFP-10GE-LR, 740-011607 10G XFP ModuleJuniper XFP-10GE-LR, 740-011607 ..
$55.00
Quantity Available: 1
Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-SR, IPU2AJTRTB, 740-014289 10GbE short reach multimode pluggable interface ..
$55.00
Quantity Available: 1
JUNIPER XFP-10GE-S, 10GbE pluggable transceiver, 850 nm for 300 m transmission. ..
$35.00
Quantity Available: 2
XFP-10GE-SR
JUNIPER XFP-10GE-SR 10GIGE XFP SHORT REACH TRANCEIVER 850nm JUNIPER XFP-10GE-SR..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 1
XFP-10GE-SR
GENUINE JUNIPER XFP-10GE-SR 740-011571 10GE SHORT REACH MMF PLUGGABLE INTERFACE.XFP-10GE-SR..
$20.00
Quantity Available: 29
XFP-10GER-192IR+
NEW Genuine Cisco XFP-10GER-192IR+, IPU3AE9CAB Cisco Multirate 10GBASE-ER and OC-192/STM-64 IR-2 XFP..
$395.00
Out Of Stock