NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
15454-TCC3-K9
Cisco 15454-TCC3-K9, WOCUATJRTA, 800-32905-02Timing, Communications, and Control card, SONET platfor..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 5
1962-D
HP 1962-D 526498-005 S7800 PMF CRU WITH 4GB OF MAIN MEMORY PROCESSOR MULTIFUNCTION. Multifunction I/..
$1,800.00
Out Of Stock
2424-SSL
NORTEL ALTEON 2424-SSL, EB1412006 Switch.2424-SSL..
$425.00
Out Of Stock
2424-SSL-E
Nortel Application Switch 2424-SSL-E, EB1412028E5 24 ports2424-SSL-E..
$425.00
Quantity Available: 4
37717C
HP Agilent 37717C, OmniBER 717c, HPIB Interface, STM-0/1/4 1550nm -1dBm typical output / 4310nm -10d..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
3C10115
3COM 3C10115 NBX 10BASE-T HUB 8-PORT CARD 655001001 3COM 3C10115..
$25.00
Quantity Available: 2
526498-005
HP 1962-D 526498-005 S7800 PMF CRU WITH 4GB OF MAIN MEMORY PROCESSOR MULTIFUNCTION. Multifunction I/..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 1
5DN308P
NORTEL 5DN308P, Baystack 12 Port 10Base-T Host, NORTEL 5DN308P..
$70.00
Quantity Available: 5
Cisco 74-0779-01 BL50R 10Base-T 802.3 Transceiver 74-0779-01 ..
$24.00
Out Of Stock
902547-90
OmniSwitch OS6850-24-Switch 24 port 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T 902547-90 w/1 AC power PS-12..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 1
ADCCE3000A
ADC ADCCE3000A, IPC9990KAA, 1x10Base-T port, 1x Con/Com in, 1xCom out port, OptEnet Alarm Module ADC..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 5
APPLIED INNOVATIONS AI298- CNPCSZOAAA 16 LINK 10BASE-T CARD AI298-..
$125.00
Out Of Stock
AL2001E04
NORTEL AL2001E04, Baystack 303 24-Port 10Base-T, 1-Port 100Base-TX switch. w/ MFX-1 MDA Card 1-Port ..
$35.00
Quantity Available: 1
AP9606
APC AP9606 Web/SNMP 10Base-T Management Card...
$20.00
Out Of Stock
C/E-TBT-FRL-03
3com FRL based uplink..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 1
C1861-SRST-F/K9
Cisco C1861-SRST-F/K9, COM9610ARA 1861, 8-user SRST or CME, 4FXS, 4FXO, 8xPOE, SP Svcs, HWIC slot ..
$180.00
Out Of Stock
CG1001A06
NORTEL CG1001A06, Baystack 106 12-Port 10Base-T Hub, NORTEL CG1001A06..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
CG1001A07
Nortel CG1001A07 Baystack 107 10base-T hub DC power 24 port CG1001A07..
$125.00
Out Of Stock
CG1001E02
Nortel CG1001E02 BAYSTACK 102 10BASE-T HUB WITH 24 RJ-45 PORTS CG1001E02..
$40.00
Out Of Stock
CG1001E11
NORTEL CG1001E11, Baystack 150 10Base-T Hub, NORTEL CG1001E11..
$45.00
Out Of Stock
14-port 10BASE-T hub, 2-port Serial, 1-port BRI (S/T), IP s/w..
$75.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO881-K9
CISCO881-K9, COMBF00BRA, 800-28732-04 881 Ethernet Security Router 10/100Mbps 1 x 10/100Mbps WAN Por..
$180.00
Out Of Stock
DJ1412013-E5
Nortel DJ1412013-E5 Nortel 1850-12G-DC Metro Ethernet Services Unit, 4 ports, EN, Fast EN, Gigabit E..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 8
DKX464
Raritan DKX-464 64-port 4 User KVM IP SwitchRaritan Dominion KX464 64 Port KVM Switch Specifications..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 4
8100-4TX 4-PORT 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX..
$139.00
Quantity Available: 1
E-TBT-MC02
Transition Networks E-TBT-MC02 10Base-5 AUI DB-15 male to 10Base-T RJ-45 Transceiver E-TBT-MC02 ..
$30.00
Quantity Available: 2
Cisco EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU, CMUIAA8CAA, 800-34350-01 EHWIC 1 port dual mode SFP(100M/1G) or GE(10M/100M/..
$300.00
Out Of Stock
Brocade ICX6430-24 24-port 1 GbE switch, 4×1 GbE SFP uplink/stacking ports, fanless Switch EM-ICX..
$100.00
Out Of Stock
ES-1000
ES-1000 Marconi Ethernet Switch 24 x 10Base-T 100Base-TX + 1- FEM-2/TX Module AC Power 212-0000-1..
$125.00
Quantity Available: 8
ESM-24
ES-3810 24 Port Ethernet Module 10Base-T for ES-3810 ChassisACCA2010..
$55.00
Out Of Stock
ET-MD77SD1
Panasonic ET-MD77SD1, SD-SDI Input Board for DLP ProjectorProjector terminal expansion board for the..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
ETP-20028T-S
NEW UNICOM ETP-20028T-S Super Slim 10Base-T Transceiver TRANS-T UNICOM GLOBAL SYSTEMS SOLUTIONS UNIC..
$20.00
Out Of Stock
FSM7352S
NETGEAR ProSafe FSM7352S Managed 10/100Mbps + 1000Mbps L3 Managed Stackable Switch with 4 Gigabit Po..
$20.00
Quantity Available: 1
G4E620-N
ITOX G4E620-N industrial motherboard with CPU and 1 GB RAM ITOX G4E620-N ..
$725.00
Out Of Stock
GSM7224
Netgear ProSafe GSM7224 Ethernet Switch - 24 Port - PROSAFE 24PORT GIGABIT L2 MANAGED SWITCH 24 - 10..
$100.00
Out Of Stock
GSM7248
Netgear GSM7248 ProSafe 48 Port Gigabit SwitchProSafe 48-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch Model GSM724..
$35.00
Out Of Stock
HWIC-1FE
CISCO HWIC-1FE 800-27737-02 SINGLE PORT HIGH SPEED WAN INTERFACE CARD CISCO HWIC-1FE..
$45.00
Out Of Stock
Brocade ICX6610-24-I, 80-1005348-07 24-port 1 GbE RJ45, plus 8×1 GbE SFPP uplink ports (upgradable t..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 9
Cisco ISR4321/K9, IPM8L10ARB, 800-44681-01 4321 ISR with 2 onboard GE, 2 NIM slots, 1 ISC slot, 4 GB..
$595.00
Out Of Stock
NEW Cisco ISR4321/K9, 4321 ISR with 2 onboard GE, 2 NIM slots, 1 ISC slot, 4 GB flash memory default..
$700.00
Quantity Available: 6
NOB Cisco ISR4321/K9, 4321 ISR with 2 onboard GE, 2 NIM slots, 1 ISC slot, 4 GB flash memory default..
$650.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO, ISR4331/K9, 4331 ISR with 3 onboard GE, 2 NIM slots, 1 ISC slot, 1 SM slot, 4 GB flash memory..
$650.00
Out Of Stock
NOB Cisco ISR4331/K9, 4331 ISR with 3 onboard GE, 2 NIM slots, 1 ISC slot, 1 SM slot, 4 GB flash mem..
$800.00
Out Of Stock
NEW CISCO ISR4331/K9, 4331 ISR with 3 onboard GE, 2 NIM slots, 1 ISC slot, 1 SM slot, 4 GB flash mem..
$850.00
Quantity Available: 2
CISCO ISR4431/K9 , 4431 ISR with 4 onboard GE, 3 NIM slots, 1 ISC slot, 8 GB flash memory default, 2..
$3,800.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco 4451-X Integrated Services Router, ISR4451-X/K9 4451 ISR with 4 onboard GE, 3 NIM slots, 1 ..
$2,900.00
Out Of Stock
J2607A
HP J2607A, 10Base-T Twisted Pair Module, HP J2607A..
$3.00
Out Of Stock
J3112A
HP J3112A JetDirect 600N Token Ring 16MBps DB9 10Base-T Print Server RJ-45 Lan Interface. J3112A..
$4.00
Out Of Stock
HP J4899A PROCURVE 2650 NOB 1 x management - RS-232 - 9 pin D-Sub (DB-9), 2 x network - Ethernet 10B..
$300.00
Out Of Stock
J4899A
HP J4899A PROCURVE 2650 1 x management - RS-232 - 9 pin D-Sub (DB-9), 2 x network - Ethernet 10Base-..
$70.00
Out Of Stock
J4903A
HP J4903A 10/100/1000Mbps ProCurve Switch 2824 20 RJ-45 10/100/1000 ports (IEEE 802.3 Type 10Base-T,..
$25.00
Quantity Available: 1
HP J4904A procurve switch 2848. 44 auto-sensing 10/100/1000 ports (IEEE 802.3 Type 10Base-T, IEEE 8..
$40.00
Out Of Stock
HP J9028A ProCurve Switch 1800-24G 22 10/100/1000 ports (IEEE 802.3 Type 10Base-T, IEEE 802.3u Type..
$75.00
Out Of Stock
HP J9028B ProCurve Switch 1800-24G 22 auto-sensing 10/100/1000 ports (IEEE 802.3 Type 10Base-T, IEE..
$90.00
Out Of Stock
HP J9049A, ProCurve 2900-24G 10/100/1000Mbps + 10 Gigabit ProCurve Switch 2900-24G 20 RJ-45 10/10..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 2
HP J9264A 6600-24G-4XG 20 autosensing 10/100/1000 ports (IEEE 802.3 Type 10BASE-T, IEEE 802.3u Type..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 2
HP J9279A ProCurve Switch 2510G-24 20 auto-sensing 10/100/1000 ports (IEEE 802.3 Type 10Base-T, IEE..
$40.00
Out Of Stock
HP J9280A 2510G-48 44 auto-sensing 10/100/1000 ports (IEEE 802.3 Type 10Base-T, IEEE 802.3u Type 10..
$40.00
Quantity Available: 3
HP J9299A 20 RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 PoE ports (IEEE 802.3 Type 10BASE-T, IEEE 802.3u Type 10..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
HP J9575A HP 3800-24G-2SFP+ Switch Included accessories 1 HP 3800 Switch Fan Tray (J9582A) 1 H..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 2
J9627A
HP 2620-48-POE+SWITCH, J9627A 48 RJ-45 autosensing 10/100 PoE+ ports (IEEE 802.3 Type 10BASE-T, IEEE..
$250.00
Out Of Stock
HP J9772A 2530-48G-PoE+ Switch 48 RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports (IEEE 802.3 Type 10BASE..
$795.00
Out Of Stock
HP J9775A, 2530-48G 48 RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 ports (IEEE 802.3 Type 10BASE-T, IEEE 802.3u Ty..
$450.00
Out Of Stock
JC100A
H3C/HP JC100A, S5800-32C, A5800-24G Swicth 24 RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 ports (IEEE 802.3 Type..
$150.00
Out Of Stock
HP JC102A, 5820X-24XG-SFP+ Switch 4 RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 ports 24 fixed 1000/10000 SFP+ por..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 2
HP JE006A, 24-Ports 10Base-T 100Base-TX 1000Base-T + 4 x SFP (mini-GBIC) (Empty) Managed Gigabit Eth..
$50.00
Out Of Stock
HP JE009A, 48 RJ-45 auto-negotiating 10/100/1000 ports (IEEE 802.3 Type 10Base-T, IEEE 802.3u Type 1..
$60.00
Quantity Available: 1
KT2006-0224
Enterasys KT2006-0224 K-Series (24) Port 10/100/1000 802.3at RJ45 PoE IOM Form Factor: Plug-in modul..
$175.00
Quantity Available: 11
LAN-3101A
SPIRENT SMARTBITS LAN-3101A 1000SX SmartMetrics Module SPIRENT SMARTBITS LAN-3101ADescription:The LA..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 1
LE1510A-R2
NOB BLACK BOX LE1510A-R2 UNIVERSAL MINI MEDIA CONVERTER w/ Power Adapter Twisted Pair to AUI Etherne..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
LE1510A-R2
BLACK BOX LE1510A-R2 UNIVERSAL MINI MEDIA CONVERTER w/ Power Adapter Twisted Pair to AUI Ethernet Me..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
LMR4T
LANTRONIX LMR4T MINI REPEATER 10BASE-T 4X RJ45 LANTRONIX LMR4T..
$65.00
Quantity Available: 1
Magnum 3024
GARRETT Magnum 3024 Stackable HUB Base Chassis with 24 RJ-45 ports, shielded connectors GARRETT Magn..
$300.00
Quantity Available: 5
Spirent ML-5710A 10Base-T Ethernet/USB 2-port..
$25.00
Quantity Available: 21
MX-1640-014
Xyplex MRV Maxserver 40 Port Terminal Server MX-1640-014 40-Port TS720 2MBThe MAXserver® Series of s..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco N5K-C5548UP-FA, CMMDX10ARA, 68-4157-01 (NO LICENSES) Chassis includes 32 fixed unified ports, ..
$500.00
Out Of Stock
Brocade NI-CER-2024-2X10G, 40-1000377-02, 60-1001827-02 CER 2×10 GbE XFP uplink for 24-port models ..
$2,350.00
Out Of Stock
BROCADE, NI-CER-2024F-ADVPREM-AC, NO BLANK SLOT COVER Brocade NI-CER-2024F-ADVPREM-AC NetIron..
$2,995.00
Quantity Available: 1
16 Port 10Base-T100Base-TX Expansion Module..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 1
OmniAccess 4308T - Switch - 8 ports - EN Fast EN - 10Base-T 100Base-TX - 1x10-100-1000Base-T(uplink)..
$2,895.00
Out Of Stock
ALCATEL OS6250-P24 902901-90 24-PORT OMNISWITCH STACKABLE ETHERNET SWITCH WITH PS-255W-AC POWER SUPP..
$500.00
Out Of Stock
OS6850-24
Alcatel-Lucent OS6850-24-US 902547-90 OmniSwitch 6850-24-Switch 24 port 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000B..
$850.00
Out Of Stock
OmniSwitch 6850-24-Switch 24 port 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T 1 AC Power supply..
$2,295.00
Out Of Stock
OmniSwitch 6850-48 - Switch - 48 ports 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T + 4 x shared SFP no power..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
OmniSwitch 6850-P24 - Switch - 24 ports - Ethernet Fast Ethernet Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T 100Base..
$2,394.00
Out Of Stock
NORTEL P107944, Ethernet 34000, AKA DENM Module, Dual Ethernet 10Base-T 2-Port RJ45 and 2-Port AUI, ..
$45.00
Out Of Stock
PA-4E
CISCO PA-4E CNI64CZDAA 73-12556-08 800-02070-04 7200 7500 PA-4E 4 port enet card VXR comp CISCO PA..
$5.00
Quantity Available: 2
PowerConnect 2124
Dell PowerConnect 2124 The PowerConnect 2124 switch provide 24 10/100-Mbps Fast Ethernet ports plus ..
$30.00
Out Of Stock
PT-CPC4400
PERFORMANCE TECH PT-CPC4400 24+2 Switch Compact PCI Module ETHERNET DS1/E1 MODULE PERFORMANCE TECH ..
$695.00
Out Of Stock
PWR600-AC-RPS-NCAB
PWR600 AC redundant power (no cable included) The 600-watt Redundant AC Power System (RPS), the PWR6..
$35.00
Out Of Stock
RuggedCom RMC30-HI-XX RMC30 with 88-300VDC or 85-264VAC and no Manufacturing Modifications. The R..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
Lantronix SLC01612N-03, 16-Port, Single AC Power Supply, Secure Console Manager, ROHS, 080-435-001-R..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
SSM-16
ES-3800 16 port 10Base-T Module for ES-3810 Marconi ACCA0165..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 3
Brocade SX-FI-24GPP FISX 24 Port 10/100/1000 POE Plus Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet (PoE+) ..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 1
QUANTA QUANTAMESH 1000 SERIES T1048-LB9A HIGH PERFORMANCE LAYER 2/3/4 ETHERNET SWITCH WITH 48 10BASE..
$120.00
Quantity Available: 3
TPT-4
Cabletron TPT-4 10Base-T Twisted Pair Transceiver Cabletron TPT-4 ..
$35.00
Out Of Stock
WS-C1912-A
CISCO WS-C1912-A Catalyst 1900 SERIES 12 port 10BASE-T AC power CISCO WS-C1912-A ..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO WS-C1924C-A- 24 10BASE-T PORTS DC POWER CISCO WS-C1924C-A-..
$20.00
Out Of Stock
WS-C2912-LRE-XL
Cisco WS-C2912-LRE-XL 12 LRE ports and 4 switched 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX ports Catalyst Long Reach Ethe..
$45.00
Quantity Available: 1
WS-C2924M-XL-EN-DC
24 switched 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX ports, and 2 module slots, DC-powered..
$140.00
Quantity Available: 4