NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
444475-003
HP 444475-003 3M 10-GbE CX4 External Cable HP 444475-003..
$45.00
Out Of Stock
444477-B23
HP 444477-B23 Hp BLc 3m 10-GbE CX4 Cable Opt HP 444477-B23 ..
$75.00
Out Of Stock
HP 5070-5135 ProCurve 10-Gbe Interconnect al Module ..
$30.00
Quantity Available: 3
5092-1274
HP 5092-1274 Procurve 2900 10-GbE Ports Module ..
$35.00
Quantity Available: 9
BIMG8-10Gx4
Foundry BigIron BIMG8-10Gx4 MG8 4-PT 10-GbE MODULE..
$225.00
Quantity Available: 17
BIMG8-10Gx4-V6
Foundry BIMG8-10Gx4-v6 BIGIRON MG8 4-PT 10-GbE Module..
$225.00
Quantity Available: 1
BIMG8-10Gx4-V6-A
Foundry BIMG8-10Gx4-v6-A BIGIRON MG8 4-PT 10-GbE Module..
$225.00
Quantity Available: 15
Brocade MLXe Enterprise MLXe/XMR eight (8)-port 10-GbE (X) module with IPv4/IPv6/MPLS hardware suppo..
$725.00
Quantity Available: 33
FG-5140-DC
Fortinet FG-5140-DC 14-slot chassis with fan, 1 shelf manager card, no AC power supply included (DC ..
$2,500.00
Quantity Available: 3
Fortinet FortiGate FMC-XG2 - Security Processing Module (SP2) acceleration, 2 10-Gig SFP+ ports. ..
$1,195.00
Quantity Available: 7
The Fortigate 800C features 2x Accelerated 10-GbE SFP+ Interfaces, 12x Accelerated 10/100/1000 RJ-45..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 4
FORTISWITCH-5003A
NEW FORTINET FORTISWITCH-5003A FS-5003A P06567-03-01 8 SFP+ fabric ports, 1 SFP+ base port, 2 10/100..
$2,995.00
Quantity Available: 1
FORTISWITCH-5003A
FORTINET FORTISWITCH-5003A FS-5003A P06567-03-01 8 SFP+ fabric ports, 1 SFP+ base port, 2 10/100/100..
$2,700.00
Quantity Available: 1
J8434A
HP J8434A HP PROCURVE SWITCH cl 10-GBE COPPER MODULE J8434A-..
$110.00
Out Of Stock
J8435A
HP J8435A Procurve Switch CL 10-Gbe Media-Flex Module HP J8435A..
$90.00
Quantity Available: 1
HP J8436A ProCurve 10-GbE X2-SC SR Optic Transceiver ..
$30.00
Out Of Stock
J8437A
HP J8437A PROCURVE 10-Gbe X2-SC LR OPTIC 1310nm HP J8437A..
$100.00
Out Of Stock
HP J8474A ProCurve Switch 10-GbE X2 6410cl-6XG ..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 1
HP J8694A ProCurve Switch yl 10-GbE 2-Port CX4 + 2-Port X2 Module. ..
$260.00
Out Of Stock
J8697A
HP J8697A E5406 zl Switch Chassis w/ J8726A card J8697A ..
$98.00
Out Of Stock
HP ProCurve Switch zl 4-Port 10-GbE X2 Module J8707A NEW..
$895.00
Out Of Stock
J9008A
HP J9008A PROCURVE MODULE AL 2-PORT SFP 10-GBE J9008A..
$200.00
Out Of Stock
HP J9049A, ProCurve 2900-24G 10/100/1000Mbps + 10 Gigabit ProCurve Switch 2900-24G 20 RJ-45 10/10..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 2
HP Enterprise J9150A 10Gigabit SR SFP+ transceiver10-Gigabit. 300m range. 1 LC 10-GbE port(IEEE 802..
$45.00
Out Of Stock
HP J9264A 6600-24G-4XG 20 autosensing 10/100/1000 ports (IEEE 802.3 Type 10BASE-T, IEEE 802.3u Type..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 2
J9265A
HP J9265A PROCURVE 6600-24XG SWITCH, 24 SFP+ 10-GbE ports, Duplex: full only 1 RJ-45 serial console ..
$325.00
Quantity Available: 7
The HP 6600-48G-4xG, J9452A switch 48x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T ethernet and 4x 10-GbE SFP+ ports. It..
$335.00
Out Of Stock
HP JC102A, 5820X-24XG-SFP+ Switch 4 RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 ports 24 fixed 1000/10000 SFP+ por..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 2
JC118A
HP/H3C JC118A, LSR1XP4LEC1 A9500 4-port 10-GbE XFP LEC Module ..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
JC125B
HP/H3C JC125B, S9512E, A9512 Switch Chassis 2 HP A9512/A9505/A8812/A8805 Spare Fan Assembly (JC109A..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 1
JC125B
H3C/HP JC125B, S9512E, A9512 Switch Chassis 2 HP A9512/A9505/A8812/A8805 Spare Fan Assembly (JC109A..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 1
JD235A
HP/H3C JD235A, LSQ1TGX4SD0 7500 4-port 10-GbE XFP SD Module ..
$250.00
Out Of Stock
JD238B
HP/H3C JD238B, A7510 Switch Chassis 1 HP 7510 Spare Fan Assembly (JD216A) Ports: 2 switch fabr..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 3
NI-MLX-10GX4
FOUNDRY NI-MLX-10GX4 NETIRON MLX SERIES 4-PORT 10-Gbe MODULE FOUNDRY NI-MLX-10GX4-..
$100.00
Quantity Available: 5
Dell PowerConnect M8024 T300D switch provides 24 10-GbE ports to the Dell PowerEdge M1000e blade cha..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
RTM-XD2
Fortinet RTM-XD2 Rear transition module for FG-5000 series, 2 10-GbE internal ports for backplane fa..
$5,500.00
Quantity Available: 12