NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
100-04200-01
NOB QUICK EAGLE 100-04200-01 4200T MULTIPORT IP ACCESS PLATFORM QUICK EAGLE 100-04200-01The IP Acces..
$350.00
Out Of Stock
ADTRAN TSU ACE (2nd Gen) - 1.544 Mbps DSU/CSU - serial V.35..
$240.00
Out Of Stock
1202295L1
ADTRAN 1202295L1 TSU ACE (2nd Gen) - 1.544 Mbps DSU/CSU - serial V.351202295L1..
$75.00
Out Of Stock
130-2001-920
Ciena 10G XCVR L/S 191.50 thz card corestream 130-2001-920..
$325.00
Quantity Available: 3
15310-CTX-2500-K9
CISCO 15310-CTX-2500-K9 MA CONTROL SYNCH X-CONNECT 48 480 STS-1 2128 VT1.5 CISCO 15310-CTX-2500-K9..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
15454-10ME-L1-C
Cisco 15454-10ME-L1-C, WMOMA3PBAA 15454 4x2.5Gbps-10Gbps MuxPonder- EFEC- Full C-Band Tunable - T..
$895.00
Quantity Available: 2
15454-CE-100T-8
CISCO 15454-CE-100T-8, WMUCARDFAB. single-slot line card offering 8-port, 10/100-Mbps Ethernet via s..
$1,695.00
Out Of Stock
15454-DS1-14
CISCO 15454-DS1-14 DS1 DSX 14 CKT ModuleThe DS1-14 card provides 14 Telcordia-compliant GR-499 DS-1 ..
$39.00
Out Of Stock
15454-DS1E1-56
Cisco 15454-DS1E1-56 56-port DS-1/E1 interface card, 56 circuits, industrial temperature, SONET syst..
$450.00
Out Of Stock
15454-DS3EC1-48
Cisco 15454-DS3EC1-48 Cisco ONS 15454 SONET 48-Port DS-3/EC-1 Interface Card, DS-3, 48 circuits, ind..
$1,895.00
Out Of Stock
15454-DS3XM-6
15454-DS3, Transmux, 6 Ckt, I-Temp.ransmux, 6 Ckt, I-Temp...
$195.00
Out Of Stock
15454-MRC-12
15454 Multi Rate Card, 12 OC-3, 12 OC-12, or 4 OC-48 portsHECI: WMOTBJKAAA..
$325.00
Out Of Stock
15500-XVRA-08D1
Cisco 15500-XVRA-08D1, WMOTAPSAAA T1-1.544Mbps Copper SFP w RJ-45 Interface15500-XVRA-08D1..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 20
250085-00
Extreme Networks Summit 16107, 250085-00 1.5M STACKING CABLE General Information: Product Name S..
$125.00
Out Of Stock
293765-001
HP 293765-001, DL320 G3 Proliant Server 1U 2.8Ghz, 1.5GB Ram, 1x 350W pwr sup, floppy disk/CD drive...
$50.00
Quantity Available: 2
Canoga Perkins 3240 3240 4 CHAN 1.544 T1DA 15..
$355.00
Out Of Stock
375-3484
Sun Motherboard Ultra Sparc IIi w/2?1.503GHZ,0MB with No Memory for Netra 240 ROHS:YL 375-3459 p/n 3..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
37718A
AGILENT 37718A OMNIBER 718 2.5Gb/s Perormance Analyzer OPTS: 002, 011, 601, 602 1 x The Agilent HP O..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
SUN MICROSYSTEMS 380-0586-01 FJLA SUNFIRE V100 1.5 GB RAM, 40GB HDD SUN MICROSYSTEMS 380-0586-01..
$200.00
Quantity Available: 1
3Com Module T1 1.544Mbps 2-Ports 3C13769..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
6100 SYSTEM
ABEKAS 6100 SYSTEM. DDR, VDR & DVD. 1 CONTROL PANEL PORT, 1 RS232/GPI PORT, 2 REM IN/OUT PORTS, 1 M..
$190.00
Out Of Stock
6L080M0
MAXTOR 6L080M0, 391333-004 DIAMOND MAX 10 80GB SATA150 HDD 1.5 GbpsMAXTOR 6L080M0..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
TELLABS 81.5361 T1D4KR0CAC LSPM DS1 MODULE ..
$50.00
Out Of Stock
81.5501B
TELLABS 81.5501B- ADMINISTRATIVE PROCESSOR MODULE SPM TELLABS 81.5501B..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 1
TELLABS 81.5502B TITAN-5500 DSK/TP MODULE TELLABS 81.5502B- T3PQAH1BAF..
$175.00
Out Of Stock
81.5507A
TELLABS 81.5507A- CTR STG Module T3PQANXBAA TELLABS 81.5507A-..
$30.00
Quantity Available: 18
TELLABS 81.5508 TITAN-5500 CRT STG MON HECI: T3PQWAM1ADTELLABS 81.5508..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 7
81.5509
TELLABS 81.5509 End Switching Module Quad Processor Card TELLABS 81.5509 T3PQAMABAJ..
$45.00
Out Of Stock
81.55108
81.55108 CAM T3I1AAJ OCLR TELLABS 5500 CTR STG MOD ADAPTOR REV D T3I1AAJBAA..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
81.55109
TELLABS 81.55109- REV C PORT AGGREGATION MOD TELLABS 5500 81.55109-..
$595.00
Out Of Stock
TELLABS 81.5512B- GCM MODULE (80.6168) 81.5512B-..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 1
Tellabs Titan 5500 DS3/1 PT Card..
$350.00
Out Of Stock
Tellabs Titan 5500 OPM3 Module..
$595.00
Out Of Stock
TELLABS 1310NM SHORT/INT REACH OPM3 81.5542A..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 4
ALCATEL/NEWBRIDGE 90-0093-05/B 1.544 MB/S T1 CARD ALCATEL/NEWBRIDGE 90-0093-05/B..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 2
90-0161-01
ALCATEL 90-0161-01 NEWBRIDGE 1.544 MB/S T1 CARD ALCATEL 90-0161-01..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 2
902315-40
OmniSwitch 902315-40, OS7-GNI2-U2 2 port GBIC 1000Base module. This board requires software realease..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
A5522A
HP A5522A 440 MHz DUP with 1.5 Meg Cache HP A5522A ..
$7.00
Out Of Stock
ACS48-SDC
Avocent Cyclades ACS48-SDC, ATP0210 48 Port Console Server 1U Rackmount 48-Port MPC855T 128MB 100Mbp..
$450.00
Quantity Available: 2
Nortel AL2018011 5500 ssc stacking cable 1.5ft Nortel AL2018011 ..
$100.00
Out Of Stock
AL2018011
Nortel AL2018011 5500 ssc stacking cable 1.5ft, Bag is in rough condition. Nortel AL2018011 ..
$65.00
Out Of Stock
AL2018011-E6
Nortel AL2018011-E6 5500 ssc stacking cable 1.5ft NORTEL AL2018011-E6..
$75.00
Out Of Stock
AL2018011-E6
Nortel AL2018011-E6- 5500 ssc stacking cable 1.5ft NORTEL AL2018011-E6..
$20.00
Out Of Stock
Avaya/Nortel AL7018002-E6 1.5 Meter VSP 7000 Fabric Interconnect Cable ..
$145.00
Quantity Available: 234
AM2-S7
Ameritec AM2-S7 1.5MB SS7 Digital Bulk Call Generator with 25-0212 75 Ohm unbalanced module installe..
$45.00
Quantity Available: 1
AM2S-D
Ameritec AM2S-D Squirt 1.5MB CAS Digital Bulk Call GeneratorUnit # 1 : Missing top cover. Unit comes..
$450.00
Quantity Available: 3
AP-ANT-85
Aruba AP-ANT-85 OUTDOOR 2.4-2.5 GHZ DIRECTIONAL PANEL ANTENNA The AP-ANT-85 is a high-gain, directio..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 1
DS1 T1 ATM DS1 1-port DS1 1.544 Mbps..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
Berkeley Gator
Berkeley Varitronics Systems Gator Class A Stimulus Transmitter 850-870 MHz 45 Watt Class ATECH SPEC..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 1
BTI Systems Inc. BP1A58LA-01.5 single exp shelf kit, dual 1310NM SFP, LC-LC SM 1.5MBP1A58LA-01.5..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 3
C1861-SRST-F/K9
Cisco C1861-SRST-F/K9, COM9610ARA 1861, 8-user SRST or CME, 4FXS, 4FXO, 8xPOE, SP Svcs, HWIC slot ..
$180.00
Out Of Stock
cPCI-MXS64GX
Teknor Applicom cPCI-MXS64GX 64-bit system processing and 1.5 GB SDRAM in hotswappable 4HP form fact..
$350.00
Quantity Available: 4
CRS-DM
Ameritec CRS-DM T1E1 Feature Call Generator provides four 1.544 Mbps T1 CAS trunks and four 2.048 Mb..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 1
DB4076-B
DECIBEL PRODUCTS INC DB4076-B TRANSCEIVER DUPLEXER (transmit) 451.500 (receive) 456.500 DECIB..
$175.00
Out Of Stock
DECIBEL PRODUCTS INC DB4O76-B TRANSCEIVER DUPLEXER DECIBEL PRODUCTS INC.(transmit) 451.500 (r..
$175.00
Out Of Stock
DL3800-AC-CSU02
DIGITAL LINK DL3800-AC-CSU02- DL3800 2 PORT CSU AC Power DL3800-AC-CSU02 T1 Inverse Multiplexer The..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 6
DL3800-AC-CSU08
Digital link DL3800 8 port CSU AC power T1 Inverse Multiplexer. The DL3800 T1 Inverse Multiplexer co..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 2
CISCO DS-C9710, CMMKB00ARA, MDS 9710, Multilayer Director The MDS 9710 offers the following featu..
$4,000.00
Quantity Available: 2
Cisco DS-X97-SF1-K9, CMUCAD3BAA, 68-4835-03, 800-38790-01, MDS 9700 Series Supervisor-1 Module Ma..
$4,450.00
Quantity Available: 4
EZT3/ES-CTRL-B1.50
CARRIER ACCESS EZT3/ES-CTRL-B1.50 M3CSMS0AAB WIDE BANK CONTROLLER MODULE CARRIER ACCESS EZT3/ES-C..
$50.00
Out Of Stock
FC9580S898-I03
Fujitsu FC9580S898-I03 OC48 HP TL 8WAVE 1528.77-1531.51 for Flashwave 4500..
$850.00
Quantity Available: 2
Fujitsu FC9686MS01 FLASHWAVE 7120 2.5GB/S SFP DWDM ER CHANNEL #1 (1.559.79NM), LC..
$595.00
Out Of Stock
FCD-155E/ACR/6U/8TI
RAD FCD-155e - Ethernet over SDH/SONET ADM DUAL AC / ONE CHASSIS W/ SFP PORT..
$1,395.00
Quantity Available: 3
FCM-8520-3
FINISAR FCM-8520-3- 1000BASE-T GBIC FINISAR FCM-8520-3-..
$20.00
Out Of Stock
FES12GCF
Foundry Networks FES12GCF FastIron Edge 12GCF with L2 and Base L3 SW. Includes 12 Combo GbE ports th..
$250.00
Out Of Stock
FG-60D
Fortinet FortiGate 60D, FG-60D Security appliance - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet FG-60D..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
FST-2510
TTC/Acterna FST-2510 TTC 2000 10 GIG Field Test Services Module.At 15 lbs., the FST-2510A is portab..
$625.00
Quantity Available: 3
Finisar FTL410QD2C 40BASE-SR4/10GBASE-SR 300m QSFP+ Gen2 Optical Transceiver Module Four-channel..
$59.00
Quantity Available: 177
FTL410QE1C
Finisar FTL410QE1C 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ MM 850Transceiver FTL410QE1CHot-pluggable QSFP+ Optical Transce..
$45.00
Quantity Available: 39
Finisar FTL410QE2C, QSFP-40G-SR4 40GBASE-SR4, 4 lanes, 850 nm MMF, MPO-12 Connector type. ..
$55.00
Out Of Stock
G4E620-N
ITOX G4E620-N industrial motherboard with CPU and 1 GB RAM ITOX G4E620-N ..
$725.00
Out Of Stock
HD080HJ/P
SAMSUNG HD080J-P, 1373J1FL379286, 80GB SATA 1.5Gpbs CONNECTOR HD080J-P..
$15.00
Quantity Available: 1
HD160JJ/P
Samsung HD160JJ/P, 1373J1FL370200, 160 GB, P80SD Sata 1.5 Gbps Hard Drive (HDD)Samsung HD160JJ/P, 13..
$20.00
Quantity Available: 1
HWIC-4SHDSL
Cisco HWIC-4SHDSL, IPUIA04RAA, 800-27311-01 4-pair G.SHDSL HWIC with IMA support HWIC-4SHDSL ..
$49.00
Quantity Available: 159
IPMUX-16/T1/AC
RAD IPMUX-16/T1/AC IPMUX-16 CHASSIS, 100-240VAC REDUNDANT POWER, EXT CLOCK 1.544M STATION CLOCK..
$1,295.00
Quantity Available: 7
HP J9776a, 24 RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 ports 4 fixed Gigabit Ethernet SFP ports (Min 0 // Max 4..
$250.00
Out Of Stock
JC020A
HP JC020A TippingPoint S1400N IPS-1.5GBPS-5X GIG-T/5X 1G FIREWALL JC020AList Price $60,000.00Main Fe..
$525.00
Quantity Available: 1
JQP-04SRAB1
JDSU JQP-04SRAB1 QSFP+ 4 x 10GBase-SR compatible , 850 nm, commercial temperature range, 100 m optic..
$105.00
Quantity Available: 28
LEY67
LUCENT LEY67 SN94S20CAC LEY67 S1:3 OC192 1.5 SR1 LUCENT LEY67..
$850.00
Out Of Stock
Mellanox MCP2104-X02AB LinkX passive copper cable, ETH 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+, 1.5m, Black Pulltab, Con..
$29.00
Quantity Available: 10
MCPN765
MOTOROLA MCPN765, 01-W3569F-19A, 01-W3569F-01G CompactPCI Peripheral Processor Module provides comp..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 3
Avocent-Cyclades MGP5224SAC, 520-540-502 MergePoint 5224 SAC - network management device 24-por..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 2
MGP5240SAC-001
Avocent MGP5240SAC-001, MGP5240SAC, 520-543-502 MergePoint 5240 SAC 40-port SP manager, single AC po..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 1
NMCE-6/DS1A
NOB NMCE-6DS1A 6 port T1 1.544 Mbps Circuit Emulation (4.1)..
$1,195.00
Quantity Available: 7
NMCE-8/DS1E1E
NMCE-8DS1E1E 8-Port T1 1.544Mbps and E1 2.048Mbps Circuit Emulation Module..
$900.00
Out Of Stock
NMCE-8/DS1E1E
NMCE-8DS1E1E 8-Port T1 1.544Mbps and E1 2.048Mbps Circuit Emulation Module..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
NSA 250M, 01-SSC-9755, APL25-090, SonicWall Firewall Dell SonicWall NSA 250M APL25-090 5 Port Fir..
$250.00
Out Of Stock
NTB200AAE5, BCS 3000 SHELF ASSEMBLY 1.5RU (1.5RU) no modules/no hard drives..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 1
Nortel MG1000 Succession TMDI 1.5M DTIPRI..
$250.00
Out Of Stock
SGI Octane2 w 400Mhz R12000 CPU 1.5 gig no HD..
$695.00
Out Of Stock
OP-25/R/SFP-2
Rad OP-25/R/SFP-2, 5120490000 Optimux 25 - multiplexer with redundant AC power.Optimux 25 Redundant ..
$795.00
Quantity Available: 1
OS9024-4C
OS9024-4C OPTISWITCH 9024-4C MRV IP/Ethernet Business aggregation for 1000FX 24-port 24GigE OS9024-4..
$995.00
Quantity Available: 1
PA-8T-V35
Cisco PA-8T-V35, 8-Synchronous Serial Port Adapter Serial V.35, 800-01836-07, 73-1500-07, CNI6NU1DAC..
$20.00
Quantity Available: 5
Palo Alto QSFP-40G-SR4, 920-000094-00, PAN-PA-QSFP-40GBASE-SR4 850nm 40Gbps capable MMF (Multi-Mode..
$175.00
Quantity Available: 1
PCTEL SEEGULL EX
PROTOCOL: LTE. 8-16VDC, 1.5A MAX PCTEL SEEGULL EX..
$2,295.00
Quantity Available: 1
PN-24DTA-A
NEC PN-24DTA-A NEAX 2000 IVS 1.5M DIGITAL T1 TRUNK CARD NEC PN-24DTA-A..
$25.00
Quantity Available: 5
Juniper, QSFP-40G-SR4, CMUIAA0BAA, 740-032986, 850nm 40Gbps capable MMF (Multi-Mode Fiber) Media wi..
$100.00
Out Of Stock
Palo Alto QSFP-40G-SR4, 920-000094-00, PAN-PA-QSFP-40GBASE-SR4 850nm 40Gbps capable MMF (Multi-Mode..
$255.00
Out Of Stock
S24015P12
Cushcraft S24015P12 antenna offers the user a high gain alternative to a yagi antenna in a much sma..
$50.00
Out Of Stock
SIEMENS S32006-Q1013-X1-7 M:LIC:1.5A MODULE SIEMENS S32006-Q1013..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 2