NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
05N5932 02
Nortel 05N5932 02 OCI 1.25Gb/s 1310nm 05N5932 02 ..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 2
400000502
NoviFlow 400000502, 502 SFP RJ-45 1000Base-TX Transceiver Key Features:• Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-direction..
$30.00
Out Of Stock
86990-9061
Molex 86990-9061 GBIC 1000BASE-LX 1.25GBPS Reach 10KM SM Optical Transceiver Module86990-9061..
$125.00
Out Of Stock
A10G-MM85-STA
AVRIO A10G-MM85-STA- MULTIMODE 1.25GBPS 850NM AVRIO A10G-MM85-STA-..
$39.00
Quantity Available: 12
ABCU-5700RZ
AVAGO ABCU-5700RZ- 1000BASE-T GBIC 1.25GBd AVAGO ABCU-5700RZ-..
$15.00
Quantity Available: 16
AFBR-5601Z
AVAGO AFBR-5601Z. 1.25 GBd GBIC Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet, RoHS CompliantAFBR-5601Z..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
AFBR-5715LZ
AVAGO AFBR-5715LZ. 1000BASE-SX, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1.25 GBd Data Rate, 850nm Wavelen..
$18.00
Quantity Available: 34
F5-UPG-SFP-R
F5 F5-UPG-SFP-R, OPT-0010-00 Original 1000Base-SX SFP 850nmF5-UPG-SFP-R..
$9.00
Quantity Available: 297
FCLF-8520-3
FINISAR FCLF-8520-3 1.25 Gb/s SFP Transceiver Supporting Ethernet 1000BASE-T 10/100/1000 BASE-T FIN..
$60.00
Out Of Stock
FCLF8521P2BTL
Finisar FCLF8521P2BTL Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers 3.3V, RJ-45 conn w/ serial I..
$40.00
Out Of Stock
FCM-8520-3
FINISAR FCM-8520-3- 1000BASE-T GBIC FINISAR FCM-8520-3-..
$20.00
Out Of Stock
FCMJ-8521-3
FINISAR FCMJ-8521-3 1000BASE-T 100m RJ-45 Copper SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE1000BASE-T 100m RJ-45 Copper ..
$25.00
Out Of Stock
FTL-1619-57
Finisar FTL-1619-57 1000BASE-CWDM - 1.25 Gb/s Bi-directional data links - GBIC Footprint - SC Connec..
$150.00
Quantity Available: 10
FTLF1318P2BTL
FINISAR FTLF1318P2BTL 1.25 Gb/s SFP Transceiver Supporting Ethernet 1000Base-LX Fibre Channel FINI..
$20.00
Out Of Stock
FTM-3012C-L
FIBERXON FTM-3012C-L- SFP, 1310nm, 1.25G SFP FIBERXON FTM-3012C-L..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
FTM-3012C-SLG
Fiberxon FTM-3012C-SLG module supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and from 10km to 20km..
$15.00
Quantity Available: 5
FTM-8012C-L
FIBERXON FTM-8012C-L- 850nm 1.25G SFP FIBERXON FTM-8012C-L ..
$15.00
Quantity Available: 1
FTM-8012C-SLG
FIBERXON FTM-8012C-SLG- 850nm 1.25G SFP FIBERXON FTM-8012C-SLG..
$30.00
Out Of Stock
FTM-8012S-G
FIBERXON FTM-8012S-G- 850NM 1.25G GBIC FIBERXON FTM-8012S-G-..
$17.00
Out Of Stock
FTR-1619-53
Finisar FTR-1619-53 GBIC transceiver module 1.25 Gbps FTR-1619-53..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
FTR-1619-55
Finisar FTR-1619-55 GBIC transceiver module 1.25 Gbps..
$100.00
Quantity Available: 5
FTRJ-8519-3
FINISAR FTRJ-8519-3 SFP Transceiver Module Gigabit-rate Small Form Factor Pluggable 1.0625 Gbit/sec ..
$10.00
Out Of Stock
FWLF-1519-7D-61
Finisar FWLF-1519-7D-61, 1610nm 80km CWDM Multirate RoHS Compliant 80km 0/70°C Pluggable SFP Transce..
$175.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD, WOTRB9XBAA, 10-2621-01 1000BASE-ZX extended distance; with DOM GLC-ZX-SMD, 1000..
$125.00
Out Of Stock
JQP-04SRAB1
JDSU JQP-04SRAB1 QSFP+ 4 x 10GBase-SR compatible , 850 nm, commercial temperature range, 100 m optic..
$105.00
Quantity Available: 36
LCP-1250A4FSRI
Delta LCP-1250A4FSRI, 850nm 1.25GBd Fiber Module LCP-1250A4FSRI ..
$10.00
Quantity Available: 1
LCP-1250B4QSRBTE
Delta LCP-1250B4QSRBTE Transceiver module - 1310 nm 1.25 GBd ..
$20.00
Quantity Available: 2
LE-407
WORLDWIDE PACKETS LE-407 4110001004 16-PORT SFP ACCESS 10/100BASE-TX MGNT PORT WORLDWIDE PACKETS L..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 1
NT0H01AA 01
Nortel NT0H01AA 01 LGF8BCJAAB 5200 Optera OCLD B1 CH1 1528.77NM 1.25G NT0H01AA 01..
$70.00
Quantity Available: 4
NT0H01AC 01
Nortel NT0H01AC 01 LGF8BELAAB 5200 Optera OCLD B1 CH3 1533.46NM 1.25G NT0H01AC 01..
$155.00
Quantity Available: 4
NT0H01BB 01
Nortel NT0H01BB 01 LGF8BDPAAB 5200 Optera OCLD B1 CH2 1522.47NM 1.25G NT0H01BB 01..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 4
NT0H01BC 01
NORTEL NT0H01BC 01 OPTera Metro 5200 OCLD Band 2 Channel 3, 1.25 Gbps, 110 km LGF8C10AAB NORTEL N..
$175.00
Out Of Stock
NT0H01BD 01
Nortel NT0H01BD 01 LGF8BFSAAB 5200 Optera OCLD B1 CH3 1530.33 NM1.25G NT0H01BD 01..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 1
NT0H01JA 04
Nortel NT0H01JA 04 LGF8BK2BAD OPTera Metro 5200 OCLD Band 5 Channel 1, 1.25 Gbps NT0H01JA 04..
$465.00
Quantity Available: 1
NT0H01JB 04
Nortel NT0H01JB 04 WMC1JF0DAD OPTera Metro 5200 OCLD Band 5 Channel 2, 1.25 Gbps NT0H01JB 04..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 1
NT0H01KB 04
Nortel NT0H01KB 04 WMC1JK0DAD OPTera Metro 5200 OCLD Band 6 Channel 2, 1.25 Gbps, 110 km NT0H01KB 04..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 1
NT0H01QA 02
Nortel NT0H01QA 02 LG1FFZXBAA OPTera Metro 5200 OCLD Band 3 Channel 1, 1.25 Gbps, 110 km NT0H01QA 02..
$145.00
Quantity Available: 3
NT0H01QB
OPTera Metro 5200 OCLD Band 3 Channel 2, 1.25 Gbps, 110 km..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
NT0H01QC 06
Nortel NT0H01QC 06 LG1FK2ZBAB OPTera Metro 5200 OCLD Band 3 Channel 3, 1.25 Gbps, 110 km NT0H01QC 06..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 1
NT0H01RA 06
NORTEL NT0H01RA 06 OCLD B4 CH1 OPTERA 80 1.25 GB/S LG1FKZ2BAB NORTEL NT0H01RA 06..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 1
NT0H01SA 02
Nortel NT0H01SA 02 LG1FF46BAA OPTera Metro 5200 OCLD Band 5 Channel 1, 1.25 Gbps, 110 km NT0H01SA 02..
$175.00
Quantity Available: 1
NT0H01SB
OPTera Metro 5200 OCLD Band 5 Channel 2, 1.25 Gbps..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
NT0H01SC 06
Nortel NT0H01SC 06 WM8CYW0DAB OPTera Metro 5200 OCLD Band 5 Channel 3, 1.25 Gbps, 110 km NT0H01SC 06..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 2
NT0H01SD 02
Nortel NT0H01SD 02 WQMC1JH9DAA OPTera METRO 5200 OCLD BAND 5 CHANNEL 4, 1.25 GBPS NT0H01SD 02..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 2
NT0H01TA 06
Nortel NT0H01TA 06 OPTera Metro 5200 OCLD Band 6 Channel 1, 1.25 Gbps, 110 km WM8CY10DAB NT0H01TA 06..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
NT0H01TB
OPTera Metro 5200 OCLD Band 6 Channel 2, 1.25 Gbps..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
NT0H10CA 05
Nortel NT0H10CA 05 LGF8U90BAB OPTera Metro 5100/5200 OCI 1.25 Gbps, 850 nm NT0H10CA 05..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 8
NT0H10CA 07
NORTEL NT0H10CA 07 OPTera Metro 5100/5200 OCI 1.25 Gbps, 850 nm LGF8U90BAB NORTEL NT0H10CA 07..
$250.00
Quantity Available: 3
NT0H10CB 06
Nortel NT0H10CB 06 LGF8U60BAB OPTera Metro 5100/5200 OCI 1.25 Gbps, 1310 nm NT0H10CB 06..
$175.00
Quantity Available: 1
NT0H10CB 07
NORTEL NT0H10CB 07 OPTera Metro 5100/5200 OCI 1.25 Gbps, 1310 nm LGF8U60BAB NORTEL NT0H10CB 07 ..
$175.00
Quantity Available: 1
NT0H10CB 08
NORTEL NT0H10CB 08 OPTera Metro 5100/5200 OCI 1.25 Gbps, 1310 nm LGF8U60BAC NORTEL NT0H10CB 08..
$175.00
Quantity Available: 4
NT0H20CH 05
Nortel NT0H20CH 05 WMIUKLSFAA OPTera Metro 5100/5200 OCI 1.25 Gbps ISC (1310 nm), SMF NT0H20CH 05..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 3
NT0H40BL
OPTera Metro 5200 OCI 1.25 Gbps ISC (1310 nm) SMF OC48..
$695.00
Out Of Stock
ONS-SC-GE-SX
NEW Genuine Cisco ONS-SC-GE-SX 1000 Base SX LC, SFP HECI: WOTRABGBAA PN: 10-2301-01 ONS-SC..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 5
OP6C-MX5-85-C4
Radware OP6C-MX5-85-C4 1.25G 850NM 500M fiber module.OP6C-MX5-85-C4..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
OPT-0010-00
F5 OPT-0010-00- Networks BIG-IP Original OPT-0010-00 1.25GB 850nm 550m SFP Gbic F5 OPT-0010-00..
$9.00
Quantity Available: 2
TS700/G
MRV TS700/G HV MM850 SFP-LC Head TH700G/M8L/VS Provides high speed free space optics (FSO) Connecti..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
V23848
Infineon V23848-M15-C56W iSFP GbEFC Tri-RATE 1310 NM Mcdata Intrepid 10000 10KM 1.06 1.25 2.12..
$9.00
Out Of Stock
V23848-M305-C56R
INFINEON V23848-M305-C56R- ISFP GBE/FC TRI-RATE 1.06/1.25/2.12 GB/S 850 NM INFINEON V23848-M305-C56R..
$30.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco WS-C3750G-16TD-S, Catalyst 3750 16 10/100/1000BT+ 10GbE (req XENPAK) Std Image Switch - 1..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
WS-SVC-SAMI-BB-K9
Cisco WS-SVC-SAMI-BB-K9, CNUCAJ1AAA Service Application Module for IP ( 6 x PPC w/ 1GB) (Cryto) W..
$450.00
Quantity Available: 7
Enterasys X8-C Chassis.X8-C Input/Output ModulesThe Matrix X8-C supports Input/Output Modules (IOMs)..
$1,550.00
Quantity Available: 4