NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
10000-SIP-600
Cisco ESR 10000 Series SPA Interface Processor-600 10000-SIP-600, IPUIA7TRAACompatibillity:Supported..
$595.00
Out Of Stock
10328-F
NORTEL 10328-F, SynOptics EtherCell 10328-F, 12-Port Ethernet, 1-Port Optical Cable, NORTEL 10328-F..
$50.00
Out Of Stock
10Gx3
Extreme Networks 6800 10GX3 1-port 10GBASE-X XENPAK Module 54005..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
11060
Lucent CBX-500 11060, 810-00135-04 OC12cSTM-4 1-Port OC12STM4 ATM Processor Card 128 BAL6UPHDAA..
$750.00
Out Of Stock
11076A
Lucent 11076A Lucent 1 port OC12/STM4 Control Module lucent, alcatel, ascend, cbx-500, 1-port, fibe..
$795.00
Out Of Stock
810-00280-28 1-Port OC-12/STM4 Flow Control BAA5BDDAAA..
$6,900.00
Out Of Stock
1187210E1
Adtran 1187210E1 TA5000 ATM OC3 1-Port Line Module OC3 ATM SFP Adtran 1187210E1..
$650.00
Out Of Stock
1187210E1
Adtran 1187210E1 TA5000 ATM OC3 1-Port Line Module OC3 ATM SFP Adtran 1187210E1..
$350.00
Quantity Available: 1
Adtran TA5000 ATM OC3 1-Port Line Module OC3 ATM SFP..
$1,650.00
Out Of Stock
1200590L1
ADTRAN 1200590L1 Netvanta 1224STR DC Power 24-Port RJ45 1-Port SFP rack mountable chassis ADTRAN 120..
$215.00
Quantity Available: 1
1419049-E6
NEW IN BOX Nortel Original/Nortel branded 1-PORT 1000BASE-LX SFP AA1419049-E6 ..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO 1X10GE-LR-SC 12000 1-Port 10-Gigabit Ethernet Line Card with 10-km reach optics 1310nm 1X10GE-..
$170.00
Quantity Available: 1
23478303-002-0
Datum 23478303-002-0 TSG 1-PORT DS1 INPUT MODULE 23478303-002-0..
$215.00
Quantity Available: 6
30L7581
IBM 30L7581, 1-Port 10/100 Ethernet Adapter Card FRU: 30L7583 IBM 30L7581..
$15.00
Out Of Stock
34L3247
IBM 34L3247 Shark passthru card, 1-port. 34L3247..
$75.00
Quantity Available: 2
3Com Switch Module 7700R Ethernet 10/100Mbps 1-Port 3C16857R..
$695.00
Out Of Stock
3EM12301AA
ALCATEL 3EM12301AA, LC7-007I 1677SL 1-Port OC-48 SR/IR LINE CARD WMI8UO6FAC ALCATEL 3EM12301AA ..
$425.00
Out Of Stock
3HE00027AA
Alcatel Branded 3HE00027AA, IPUIAELDAB, IPUIAELDAA Original 1-PORT 1000BASE-SX SFP ALCATEL 3HE00027A..
$4.90
Quantity Available: 439
3HE00027AA02
Alcatel Original 3HE00027AA02- 1-PORT 1000BASE-SX SFP ALCATEL 3HE00027AA02..
$50.00
Quantity Available: 4
3HE00027CA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00027CA, IPUIBDKDAA 1-port 1000BASE-SX Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics Mo..
$20.00
Quantity Available: 1
3HE00028AA
Alcatel 3HE00028AA, IPUIAEMDAA SCP6F44-A8-AWH Orignal 1-PORT 1000BASE-LX SFP ALCATEL 3HE00028AA..
$40.00
Quantity Available: 3
3HE00028CA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00028CA, IPUIBDLDAA 1-port 1000BASE-LX SFP SMF-GIGE LX-LC ROHS 6/6 DDM-40/85C3HE00..
$50.00
Out Of Stock
3HE00028CA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00028CA, IPUIBDLDAA 1-port 1000BASE-LX Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics Mo..
$20.00
Out Of Stock
3HE00030AA
ALCATEL 3HE00030AA, M1-10GB-LW/LR, IP2IYC9HAC, 7750 SR 1-Port 10GBase-LW/LR Ethernet MDA, WAN/LAN PH..
$1,895.00
Out Of Stock
3HE00034CA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00034CA, IPUIBDNDAA 1-port OC-3/STM-1 SONET/SDH Optics Module, Multimode Fiber (MM..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 2
3HE00070CA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00070CA, IPU3AMFEAA 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics ..
$185.00
Quantity Available: 2
3HE00070CB
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00070CB, IPUIBDZDAA 1000BASE 1491nm SFP Transceiver 3HE00070CB..
$225.00
Quantity Available: 3
3HE00070CC
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00070CC, IPUIBD0DAA 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics ..
$185.00
Quantity Available: 2
3HE00070CD
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00070CD, IPUIBD1DAA 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics ..
$125.00
Quantity Available: 3
3HE00070CE
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00070CE, IPUIBD2DAA 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) OpticsM..
$125.00
Quantity Available: 2
3HE00070CH
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00070CH, IPUIBD5DAA 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics ..
$125.00
Quantity Available: 2
3HE00266AA
Alcatel Branded 3HE00266AA 1-port 100BASE-FX Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Alcatel 3HE00266AA ..
$25.00
Quantity Available: 4
3HE00564CA
ALCATEL-LUCENT 3HE00564CA, IPUIBD7DAA. 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET, 7750 SR-1 7750 1-PORT SERVICE ROUTER, TR..
$250.00
Out Of Stock
3HE00714AA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00714AA, M1-10GB-XFP, IPUIAK9DAA 7750 SR-1 1-PORT 10GBASE ETHERNET MDA3HE00714AA..
$525.00
Out Of Stock
3HE00876AA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00876AA, IPUIARFDAA 1-port 10GBASE-ER Small Form-Factor Pluggable (XFP) Optics Mod..
$375.00
Quantity Available: 1
3HE01023AA
Alcatel 3HE01023AA, IPPAAA7BAA. 7710 SR 1-port Gigabit Ethernet Optical CMA, requires optics, accept..
$875.00
Out Of Stock
3HE01023AA
Alcatel 3HE01023AA, IPPAAA7BAA. 7710 SR 1-port Gigabit Ethernet Optical CMA, requires optics, accept..
$1,050.00
Out Of Stock
3HE01389AA
Alcatel 3HE01389AA, IPUIAU2DAB 1-port 1000BASE-EZX SFP 1550nm, 120 km, LC Connector3HE01389AA..
$695.00
Out Of Stock
3HE01389CA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01389CA, IPUIBEFDAA 1-port 1000BASE-EZX Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics M..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 1
3HE01617AA
ALCATEL-LUCENT 3HE01617AA 7450-ESS-M1-10GB-XFP IPUIAXJDAA 7450 ESS 1-port 10GBASE Ethernet MDA. Acce..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 4
3HE02499AA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE02499AA, M1-CHOC12-AS-SFP, IPUIA35DAA, 82-0098-01 1-port OC12/STM4 MDA card.3HE024..
$2,195.00
Quantity Available: 2
3HE04823AA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE04823AA, IPU3ANKEAA 1-port 10GBASE-LR Small Form-Factor Pluggable+ (SFP+) Optics M..
$195.00
Out Of Stock
3HE04823AA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE04823AA, IPU3ANKEAA 1-port 10GBASE-LR Small Form-Factor Pluggable+ (SFP+) Optics M..
$395.00
Out Of Stock
3HE04824AA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE04824AA, IPU3ANLEAA SFP+ 10GE SR - LC ROHS6/6 0/70C 1-port 10GBASE-SR Small Form-F..
$159.00
Out Of Stock
3HE04939CA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE04939CA, IPU3AM9EAA 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics ..
$595.00
Out Of Stock
3HE04939CD
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE04939CD, IPU3ANCEAA 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics ..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 4
3HE04939CE
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE04939CE, IPU3ANDEAA 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) OpticsM..
$495.00
Quantity Available: 2
3HE04939CG
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE04939CG, IPU3ANFEAA 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics ..
$225.00
Quantity Available: 1
3HE04939CH
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE04939CH, IPU3ANGEAA 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics ..
$595.00
Quantity Available: 2
3HE05833CA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE05833CA 1-port 10GBASE-ZR Small Form-Factor Pluggable (XFP) Optics Module - Single..
$450.00
Out Of Stock
3HE06589CA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE06589CA, IP9IALGLAA 1-port OC-192 / STM-64 SONET / SDH Optics Module, IR-1 / S-16...
$295.00
Quantity Available: 1
3HE07161CB
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE07161CB, IP9IAMTLAA SFP+ 10GE CWDM 1491 40km R6/6 DDM 0/70C 1-port 10GBASE CWDM Sm..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
3HE07161CC
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE07161CC, IP9IAMULAA SFP+ 10GE CWDM 1511 40km R6/6 DDM 0/70C 1-port 10GBASE CWDM Sm..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
3HE07161CH
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE07161CH, IP9IAMZLAA SFP+ 10GE CWDM 1611 40km R6/6 DDM 0/70C 1-port 10GBASE CWDM Sm..
$295.00
Out Of Stock
MCDATA 470-00045-202 CTP2 1-PORT CARD 470-00045-202-..
$500.00
Quantity Available: 1
5014-910
OVERTURE 5014-910 5014 OC-12c/STM-4c 1-PORT SFP OVERTURE 5014-910 FOR OVERTURE ISG 5000 ..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 2
5018-910
OVERTURE 5018-910 1-PORT OC-3c/STM-1 5018-910- CARD..
$175.00
Quantity Available: 18
51034
WDMi 6800 1-port 8-Channel Wavelength Division Multiplexing..
$995.00
Out Of Stock
54005
Extreme Networks 6800 10GX3 1-port 10GBASE-X XENPAK Module..
$495.00
Out Of Stock
74-3597-01
Cisco 74-3597-01, FMEC-E1-8 8-E1-port card. 74-3597-01, FMEC-E1-8 ..
$175.00
Quantity Available: 1
74-3598-01
Cisco 74-3598-01, FMEC-E100-8 8-E1-port card w/ status lights. 74-3598-01, FMEC-E100-8..
$195.00
Quantity Available: 1
750-029143
Juniper 750-029143 SRX-MP-1ADSL2-A COUIAXEBAA 1-Port ADSL2+ Mini-PIM supporting ADSL/ADSL2/ADSL2+ 75..
$250.00
Out Of Stock
812-04920
Sonus PNS40 1-Port Packet Network Server Module for Sonus GSX-9000HD Soft Switch PN: 812-04920 HEC..
$3,995.00
Out Of Stock
85H8856
IBM, 85H8856, 1-Port 100Base FX Fast Expansion module IBM, 85H8856 ..
$95.00
Quantity Available: 1
1-Port OC-3cSTM-1 POS SMF Trunk 1P..
$1,995.00
Out Of Stock
1-Port OC-3cSTM-1 ATM SMF Trunk 1P..
$1,995.00
Out Of Stock
LC 1-port Gigabit Ethernet LX..
$1,995.00
Out Of Stock
LC 1-Port OC-12STM-4 POS SM..
$1,995.00
Out Of Stock
LC 1-Port OC-12cSTM-4 POS SM..
$1,995.00
Out Of Stock
90-6841-20
TimeStep-NewBridge 90-6841-20 Permit 7500, with 2-port RJ45, 1-Port RS232, AC PWR, 1RU TimeStep-NewB..
$395.00
Quantity Available: 1
90099400
Alcatel 90099400 WSM-BRI 1-port ISDN BRI, 1-port serial adapter 90099400..
$125.00
Out Of Stock
AA1403001-E5
Nortel Original 1-port 10GBase-LR/LW XFP. 1030nm SM New retail..
$135.00
Quantity Available: 7
AA1403001-E5
NORTEL AA1403001-E5 IPUIAYTWAA, 1-Port 10GEBase-LR/LW XFP 1310nm SM, NORTEL AA1403001-E5 IPUIAYTWAA..
$45.00
Quantity Available: 7
Avaya Nortel AA1403006-E5 1-port 10GBASE-ZR/ZW XFP (LC Connector) – 80km over SMF ..
$260.00
Quantity Available: 11
Avaya Nortel AA1403006-E5 1-port 10GBASE-ZR/ZW XFP (LC Connector) – 80km over SMF ..
$265.00
Quantity Available: 9
Avaya AA1403007-E6 1-Port 10GE XFP LRM ..
$65.00
Quantity Available: 12
Avaya AA1403007-E6, IPUIA7UWAA 1-Port 10GE XFP LRM ..
$45.00
Quantity Available: 2
AA1419001-E5
NORTEL 1-port 1000Base-SX Gigabit Interface Converter GBIC..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
AA1419014-E20
NORTEL AA1419014-E20, Nortel Branded 1-Port 1000 BASE SX GBICS Small Form Factor, MT-RJ CONN, NORTEL..
$45.00
Quantity Available: 73
AA1419014-E5
NORTEL AA1419014-E5 CNUIAT3HAA, Nortel Branded 1-Port 1000 BASE SX GBICS Small Form Factor, MT-RJ CO..
$6.00
Quantity Available: 1
AA1419014-FJK
NORTEL AA1419014-FJK, Nortel Branded 1-Port 1000 BASE SX GBICS Small Form Factor, MT-RJ CONN, NORTEL..
$40.00
Quantity Available: 57
AA1419015-E5
Nortel Original/Nortel branded 1-PORT 1000BASE-LX SFP..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
NORTEL AA1419026, 1-Port 1000Base CWDM Small Form Factor Pluggable GBIC (mini-GBIC, connector type: ..
$65.00
Quantity Available: 5
AA1419026-E5
Nortel Original 1-port 1000BaseCWDM Small Form Factor Pluggable GBICUPC: 056097041723..
$65.00
Out Of Stock
AA1419043-E5
Nortel Original 1-port 1000Base-T SFP, 8-pin modular connector..
$55.00
Quantity Available: 1
AA1419043-E5
Nortel Original 1-port 1000Base-T SFP, 8-pin modular connector..
$45.00
Out Of Stock
AA1419046
NORTEL AA1419046, Nortel Branded 1-Port 1000B-SX Mini-GBIC (LC), New Open Box, NORTEL AA1419046..
$45.00
Quantity Available: 1
AA1419049-E6
Nortel Original/Nortel branded 1-PORT 1000BASE-LX SFP..
$265.00
Out Of Stock
AA1419052-E6
NORTEL AA1419052-E6 IPUIAHFWAA, 1-Port 1000Base-ZX SFP DMI, New Open Box, NORTEL AA1419052-E6 IPUIAH..
$60.00
Out Of Stock
AG0011042
NORTEL AG0011042 BLN 1-Port 1000BASE-LX LINK P300757 300757 NORTEL AG0011042..
$450.00
Quantity Available: 14
AIC-21
Riverstone AIC-21 1-Port OC3C MMF Physical Module AIC-21 ..
$55.00
Quantity Available: 1
AIC-77
Riverstone Networks G30-B 1-Port E3 Physical Module Coax..
$325.00
Quantity Available: 1
AL2001E04
NORTEL AL2001E04, Baystack 303 24-Port 10Base-T, 1-Port 100Base-TX switch. w/ MFX-1 MDA Card 1-Port ..
$55.00
Quantity Available: 1
AL2033006
Nortel AL2033006, 450 1SR MDA 1-port 1000BASE-SX Redundant PHY MDA..
$85.00
Quantity Available: 2
ARCT00482
Arris ARCT00482, DC1006 Downstream Rf Output, 1-port. ARCT00482 ..
$350.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco ASR5K-0110G-MM-K9, CRG2AGBHAB, 68-3834-03, 530-61-0449 XGLC 1-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Line Ca..
$2,995.00
Quantity Available: 12
DS1 T1 ATM DS1 1-port DS1 1.544 Mbps..
$95.00
Out Of Stock
ALCATEL ATM2-155RFX 1-PORT DAUGHTER BOARD ALCATEL ATM2-155RFX..
$20.00
Out Of Stock
AX-SMB-T3E1
CISCO AX-SMB-T3E1 8-port E1, 1-port T3 BC for IMATM-8E1, SMB connector CISCO AX-SMB-T3E1 ..
$295.00
Quantity Available: 1
B00O7WR4NS
Nortel Original/Nortel branded 1-PORT 1000BASE-LX SFP..
$35.00
Quantity Available: 85