NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.

JDSU

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
10GBASE-SR-XFP
Enterasys compliant 10GBase-SR-XFP is a 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m transceiver module JDSU PN JXP-01S..
$75.00
1118-00-0358
JDSU 1118-00-0358 battery for the SDA-5000, and SDA-4040D Extended-life replaceable nickel metal hyd..
$195.00
21094191
JDSU 21094191 740-0026-002 AMPLIFIERS EDFA FIBER OPTICAL 21094191..
$850.00
21094193
JDSU 21094193 740-0028-001 AMPLIFIERS EDFA FIBER OPTICAL 21094193..
$850.00
21114179
JDSU 21114179 740-0041-001 amplifiers EDFA optics 21114179..
$1,550.00
FWSSCRB06215-1
JDSU FWSSCRB06215-1, 21112809, 723-0007-00 3-port fiber line. ..
$159.00
JQP-04SRAB1
JDSU JQP-04SRAB1 QSFP+ 4 x 10GBase-SR compatible , 850 nm, commercial temperature range, 100 m optic..
$149.00
JSH-01LWDA-GP
JDSU JSH-01LWDA-GP, 07074136 OPTICAL MODULE, SFP+, 10GBE, 1310NM, SM, LC, 10KM LR, -5 TO70C TC, ROHS..
$100.00
JSH-01LWDA-GP
JDSU JSH-01LWDA-GP, 07074136 OPTICAL MODULE, SFP+, 10GBE, 1310NM, SM, LC, 10KM LR, -5 TO70C TC, ROHS..
$50.00
JX2-13SMAA1
JDSU JX2-13SMAA1, 64P0279 X2 Optical Transceiver 10GBASE-SR JDSU JX2-13SMAA1, 64P0279 ..
$495.00
JXP-01LMAD1
JDSU JXP-01LMAD1 XFP OC-192 10GbE/FC LR/LW, 1310 nm JXP-01LMAD1OC-192 SR-1, 10GbE/FC LR/LW, 1310 nm,..
$40.00
JXP-01LWAA1
JDSU XFP transceiver module - LC single mode JXP-01LWAA1 The JDS Uniphase 10 Gb/s 1310 nm Optical XF..
$55.00
JXP01TMAC1CX5GGL
JDSU JXP01TMAC1CX5GGL FP DWDM Tunable XFP 1550nm Optical TransceiverJXP01TMAC1CX5GGL..
$950.00
MPDM4710CRV02
JDSU MPDM4710CRV02, 91000215-001 Wavelength: 1480 nm, Fiber Type: Input w/Fujikura Panda PM fiber; o..
$195.00
JDSU MSQ-800 MQ809M400V MICROSTEALTH QAM SIGNAL LEVEL METER SIGNAL LEVEL MEASUREMENTS, FULL SCAN MOD..
$295.00
MSQ-800
JDSU MSQ-800 MQ809M400V MICROSTEALTH QAM SIGNAL LEVEL METER SIGNAL LEVEL MEASUREMENTS, FULL SCAN MOD..
$495.00
PLRXPL-VC-S43-21-N
JDSU PLRXPL-VC-S43-21-N 10GBPS TRANSCEIVER MODULE PLRXPL-VC-S43-21-N ..
$150.00
JDSU PLRXXL-SC-S43-C2 XFP 10GBase-SR Transceiver PLRXXL-SC-S43-C2 ..
$150.00
SDA-4040D
JDSU SDA-4040D HFC Signal Analysis Meter ..
$185.00
SDA-5000
JDSU SDA-5000 Stealth Digital CATV Sweep Analyzer ..
$795.00
JDSU WFED-300AC, deliver premium services such as video OTT and IPTV to endpoints. Highly-confi..
$1,195.00