NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.

Gigamon

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
10GigaPORT-8X
Gigamon 10GigaPORT-8X, PRT-438, 132-0019-400 10G 8-port card with 8x Gigamon 10g SR SFP's (SFP-532)T..
$1,395.00
Gigamon 10GigaTAP-4SR, TAP-232, 132-0020-400 850nm, multimode, tap blade w/ 8x internal SFP-532 10Gb..
$1,495.00
132-0002-200
GIGAMON 132-0002-200 GIGAVUE MP GIGAPORT CONSOLE 4xSFP, 4xRJ45 GIGAMON 132-0002-200 ..
$950.00
CHS-GV600
Gigamon CHS-GV600, Spare GigaVue-2404 chassis without blades and power supplies (We do have power su..
$595.00
Gigamon GIGALINK-CU SFP+ fiber optic port, single port 10Gb module ..
$225.00
Gigamon GigaLINK-SFP+, 132-0038-400, GLK-320 10Gb Optical SFP Module. -SFP+ (10Gb optical transcei..
$275.00
GigaLINK-Xr
Gigamon GigaLINK-Xr, 132-0014-200 10G GigaLINK-SR for GigaVUE-420, 10Gigabit 850nm MM module. w/ 1x ..
$850.00
GigaTAP-TX
Gigamon GigaTAP-TX, TAP-201 Four RJ-45 ports organized as two pairs; each pair taps a single10/100/1..
$275.00
GigaVUE-2404MB
Gigamon GigaVUE-2404MB Chassis Controller card 8x 10G SFP (SFP+), 4x 10/100/1000 SFP for the GigaVue..
$595.00
GIGAVUE-420
GIGAMON GIGAVUE-420 TRAFFIC VISIBILITY NETWORK NODE. We have 4 configurations for the GIGAVUE-420.Co..
$675.00
GSC-GMM01
Gigamon GSC-GMM01, GigaSECURE-0216-MM In-line distribution node Multimode AC power Manufacturer d..
$2,395.00
GSC-GSM01
Gigamon GSC-GSM01, GigaSECURE-0216-SM, In-line distribution node Singlemode AC power ..
$2,395.00
Gigamon GVS-421, GigaVUE-420 Visibility Fabric Node with (2)x PSU's( 1+1 redundant hot swap AC pow..
$495.00
GVS-432
Gigamon GigaVUE-2404 chassis w/ GigaVUE-2404MB (Port 2 Fails testing, and the password is unknown), ..
$695.00
PRT-400
Gigamon Giga PORT, 132-0002-400, 132-0002-200 4-Port Expansion boardGiga PORT..
$325.00
SFP-501
Gigamon Genuine Branded SFP-501, 1 Gig SFP, Copper, UTP with RJ45 interface Gigamon SFP-501 ..
$75.00
Genuine Gigamon SFP-502 1-Gig SFP Multimode 850 nm Gigamon SFP-502 ..
$95.00
SFP-532
Genuine Gigamon SFP-532, 10 Gig SFP+, Multimode 850nm SR Gigamon SFP-532 ..
$60.00
Gigamon/Sumitomo SFP-533, SPP5100LR-GL 10 Gig SFP+, Singlemode 1310nm LR ..
$85.00
TAP-202
Gigamon Giga TAP-Sx, 132-0005-200 GIGATAP-SX/LX multi mode 850nm tap expansion module w/ 4x 1G Sx SF..
$325.00
TAP-203
Gigamon Giga TAP-Lx, 132-0005-200 GIGATAP-SX/LX MODULE single mode 1310nm tap expansion module. w/ ..
$350.00
TAP-232-4SR
Gigamon 10GigaTap TAP-232-4SR,132-0020-400 850 nm multimode SR TAP blade with 4 TAPS Gigamon 10Giga..
$595.00
TAP-233
Gigamon 10GigaTAP-4LR, TAP-233, 132-0027-500 1310nm, singlemode, tap blade w/ 8x internal SFP-533 10..
$1,495.00