NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.

Arista

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
7050-QX-32-2-COVER
Arista 7050-QX-32-2-COVER, ASASY-00893-01 This is only the metal cover/top for the 7050-QX-32-2. It ..
$250.00
7050SX-128-COVER
Arista 7050SX-128-COVER, ASASY-00872-02 This is only the metal cover/top for the 7050SX-128. It is i..
$225.00
CAB-Q-S-2M
Arista CAB-Q-S-2M 4 x 10GbE QSFP+ to 4 x SFP+ Twinax Copper Cable 2 Meter.CAB-Q-S-2MMedia: CopperWa..
$150.00
CAB-Q-S-3M
Arista CAB-Q-S-3M 4 x 10GbE QSFP+ to 4 x SFP+ Twinax Copper Cable 3 Meter.CAB-Q-S-3MMedia: CopperWa..
$90.00
CAB-SFP-SFP-1M
The Arista CAB-SFP-SFP-1M Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics Cables offer customers a wide var..
$20.00
DCS-7048T-4S-F
Arista DCS-7048T-4S - 48-Port 1000BASE-T, 4-Port SFP+, Front-Rear Fan Airflow SwitchDCS-7048T-4SIncl..
$2,295.00
DCS-7048T-4S-R
Arista DCS-7048T-4S-R, DEV-00173 7048, 48-port 100/1000BASE-T (RJ-45) + 4 SFP+ ports, rear-to-front ..
$995.00
DCS-7048T-A-F
Arista DCS-7048T-A-F 7048-A, 48-port 100/1000BASE-T, 4 (1/10GbE) sfp ports, ZTP, front-to-rear air. ..
$1,395.00
DCS-7048T-A-R
Arista DCS-7048T-A-R 7048-A, 48-port 100/1000BASE-T, 4 (1/10GbE) sfp ports, ZTP, rear-to-front air. ..
$2,295.00
DCS-7048T-A-R
Arista DCS-7048T-A-R 7048-A, 48-port 100/1000BASE-T, 4 (1/10GbE) sfp ports, ZTP, rear-to-front air. ..
$5,995.00
DCS-7050QX-32-F
Arista DCS-7050QX-32-F 7050, 32xQSFP+ switch, front-to-rear airflow and dual 460W AC power supplies...
$995.00
DCS-7050S-52-F
Arista DCS-7050S-52-F Arista 7050, 52xSFP+ Switch, front-to-rear airflow and dual 460W AC power supp..
$895.00
DCS-7050S-52-R
Arista DCS-7050S-52-R Arista 7050, 52xSFP+ Switch, rear-to-front airflow and dual 460W AC power supp..
$3,395.00
DCS-7050S-64-F
Arista DCS-7050S-64-F Arista 7050, 48xSFP+ & 4xQSFP+ switch, front-to-rear airflow and dual 460W AC ..
$995.00
Arista DCS-7050S-64-F Arista 7050, 48x SFP+ & 4xQSFP+ switch, rear-to-front airflow and dual 460W AC..
$1,995.00
DCS-7050T-52-R
Arista DCS-7050T-52-R Arista 7050, 48xRJ45(1/10GBASE-T) & 4xSFP+ L4 Managed switch, rear-to-front ai..
$3,500.00
Arista DCS-7050T-64-F Arista 7050, 48xRJ45(1/10GBASE-T) & 4xQSFP+ L4 Managed switch, front-to-rear a..
$2,895.00
DCS-7124S-F
Arista DCS-7124S-F 7124S, 24-port L2/3/4 switch (5 front-to-rear airflow fans) & 2 760W AC (SFPs opt..
$950.00
DCS-7124S-R
Arista DCS-7124S-R 7124S, 24-port L2/3/4 switch (5 rear-to-front airflow fans) & 2x 760W AC PSUs (SF..
$925.00
Arista DCS-7124SX, Arista 7124SX, 24-port L2/L3 switch, front-to-rear airflow with 4 fans and 2 AC 4..
$975.00
Arista DCS-7124SX-R 7124SX, 24-port L2/L3 switch, rear-to-front airflow with 4 fans and 2 AC 460W po..
$1,495.00
DCS-7148S-F
ARISTA DCS-7148S 7100S SWITCH 24-48 SFP+ 48-PORTS ARISTA DCS-7148S ..
$1,495.00
DCS-7148S-R
Arista DCS-7148S-R 7148S 48-port 10GbE switch (SFP+), rear-to-front fans. ..
$995.00
DCS-7148SX-F
Arista DCS-7148SX-F 7148SX 48-port 10GbE switch (SFP+), front-to-rear fans. (Front-to-rear implies ..
$1,495.00
DCS-7148SX-R
Arista DCS-7148SX-R 7148SX 48-port 10GbE switch (SFP+), rear-to-front fans. ( Rear-to-front implies..
$1,295.00
Arista DCS-7150S-24-F 7150, 24x1/10G SFP+ switch, front-to-rear airflow, 2x AC PSU. 7150 Switch 2..
$2,795.00
Arista DCS-7150S-64-CL-F, 7148S 48-port 10GbE switch (SFP+), front-to-rear fans. Arista 7150, 48x..
$6,950.00
DCS-7500-SUP
Arista DCS-7500-SUP Arista Supervisor card for 7500 ChassisTested Working DCS-7500-SUPASPCA-00002-09..
$195.00
Arista DCS-7500-SUP2, ASASY-02121-04 Supervisor-2 module for 7500 Series (spare) ..
$12,000.00
DCS-7500E-12CQ-LC
Arista DCS-7500E-12CQ-LC, 12 port 100GbE QSFP wire-speed line card for 7500E Series Arista 7500..
$9,995.00
DCS-7500E-36Q-LC
Arista DCS-7500E-36Q-LC 36 port 40GbE QSFP+ wire-speed line card for 7500E Series DCS-7500E-36Q-LCAr..
$5,995.00
DCS-7500E-48S-LC
Arista DCS-7500E-48S-LC 48 port 1/10GbE SFP+ wire-speed line card for 7500E SeriesDCS-7500E-48S-LCAS..
$2,700.00
Arista DCS-7500E-6C2-LC, 6 port 100GbE CFP2 wire-speed line card for 7500E Series. ASASY-01149-02..
$9,500.00
DCS-7500E-72S-LC
Arista DCS-7500E-72S-LC 48 port 10GbE SFP+ & 2 x 100GbE SR10 Embedded MXP wire-speed line card for 7..
$7,750.00
DCS-7500E-SUP
Arista DCS-7500E-SUP Supervisor module for 7500E series chassis, two required for redundancyDCS-7500..
$1,695.00
Arista DCS-7500R-36CQ-LC, ASASY-01510-08 7500R Series 36 port 100GbE QSFP100 wirespeed line card. ..
$18,000.00
Arista DCS-7500R-36Q-LC, 7500R Series 36 port 40GbE QSFP+ (6 port 100GbE) wirespeed line card ASA..
$15,000.00
Arista DCS-7504-BND, Arista 7504 chassis bundle. Includes 7504 chassis, 4x2900PS, 6xFabric/fan modul..
$3,795.00
Arista DCS-7504-CH Arista 7504 chassis. 2 supervisor slots, 4 line card slots, 6 fabric slots DCS..
$1,800.00
DCS-7504-FM
Arista DCS-7504-FM Fabric Module for 7504 chassis Fabric Module for 7504 chassis, (includes integrat..
$295.00
Arista DCS-7504E-FM Fabric-E (integrated fan) Module for 7504-E Chassis, required for fabric slots 1..
$1,850.00
DCS-7508-BND
Arista DCS-7508-BND 7508 system bundle. DCS-7508-BNDIncludes 7508 chassis(4) PWR-2900AC 2900W AC pow..
$2,795.00
DCS-7508-FAN
Arista DCS-7508-FAN, ASASY-00221-03, ASASY-05031 fan module for the Arista DCS-7508 chassis Front-To..
$150.00
DCS-7508-FM
Arista DCS-7508-FM, ASPCA-00048-06, Fabric Module for Arista 7508 chassisFabric Module for 7508 chas..
$195.00
DCS-7508E-FM
Arista DCS-7508E-FM Fabric-E (integrated fan) Module for 7508-E Chassis, required for fabric slots 1..
$1,850.00
DCS-7548S-LC
NOB Arista DCS-7548S-LC, 48-Port 10GbE SFP+ Wire-Speed Linecard for 7500 series.DCS-7548S-LCASASY-05..
$1,995.00
DCS-7548S-LC
Arista DCS-7548S-LC, ASASY-05080-07 48-Port 10GbE SFP+ Wire-Speed Linecard for 7500 series.DCS-7548S..
$395.00
FAN-7100-F
Arista Network FAN-7100-F ASASY-00037, ASASY-05911 Spare fan module for Arista 7048 / 7100 switches ..
$50.00
FAN-7100-R
Arista Network FAN-7100-R, ASASY-00038 Spare fan module for Arista 7048 / 7100 switches (rear-to-fro..
$50.00
PTC-10G-BCH
Arista PTC-10G-BCH Arista 10G Pass-Through Card for IBM BladeCenter True non-blocking 10G performanc..
$250.00
PWR-1100AC-F
Arista PWR-1100AC-F Spare 1100 Watt AC power supply for Arista 7250QX-64 2RU Switches (front-to-rear..
$450.00
PWR-2900AC
Arista PWR-2900AC 2900 watt power supply for DCS-7508 chassis PWR-2900AC 2900W AC Power Supply for 7..
$250.00
PWR-460AC-EX
Arista PWR-460AC-EX AC power supply for Arista switch PWR-460AC-EX..
$150.00
PWR-460AC-F
Arista PWR-460AC-F 460 Watt AC power supply for Arista 7124SX & 7048-A Switches (front-to-rear airfl..
$150.00
PWR-460AC-IN
Arista PWR-460AC-IN AC power supply for Arista switch PWR-460AC-IN..
$150.00
PWR-460AC-R
Arista PWR-460AC-R 460 Watt AC power supply for Arista 7124SX & 7048-A Switches (rear-to-front airfl..
$150.00
PWR-460DC-F
Arista PWR-460DC-F Spare 460 Watt DC power supply For Arista7150, 7124SX(FX), 7050 /QX-32 & 7048-A S..
$450.00
PWR-460DC-R
Arista PWR-460DC-R Spare 460 Watt DC power supply For Arista 7150, 7124SX(FX), 7050 /QX-32 & 7048-A..
$450.00
PWR-750AC-F
Arista PWR-750AC-F 750 Watt AC power supply for Arista 7050SX-128 2RU Switches (front-to-rear airflo..
$300.00
PWR-760AC
ARISTA PWR-760AC Spare 760 Watt AC power supply for Arista 7100 Switches, Arista PWR-760AC...
$150.00
SFP-10G-LR
Genuine Arista SFP-10G-LR 1310nm SFP+ XVR-00003-02, 10G long reach small form factor pluggable tran..
$95.00
SFP-10G-SR
Arista SFP-10G-SR, XVR-00001-02 10GBASE-SR SFP+ (Short Reach) TransceiverSFP-10G-SR..
$18.00
SFP-10G-SRL
Arista/Arastra SFP-10G-SRL, 10GBASE-SR - SFP+ transceiver moduleSFP-10G-SRLXVR-00002-01XVR-00002-02 ..
$75.00
SFP-1G-SX
Arista Genuine SFP-1G-SX, XVR-00005-02, 1G SX SFP Transceiver..
$45.00
..
$40.00