NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.

Picolight

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
PL-XKC-SC-S45-OC
PICOLIGHT PL-XKC-SC-S45-OC, 10GBASE-SR 10-GIG XENPAK TRANSCIEVER MODULE. PL-XKC-SC-S45-OC..
$50.00
PICOLIGHT SFP 1000Base Transeiver SX..
$13.00
PL-XPL-00-L13-21
PICOLIGHT PL-XPL-00-L13-21 SFP 1000Base Transeiver LX.PL-XPL-00-L13-21..
$12.00
PL-XPL-00-S13-05
PICOLIGHT PL-XPL-00-S13-05 GBIC MODULE PL-XPL-00-S13-05..
$20.00
PL-XPL-00-S13-05
PICOLIGHT PL-XPL-00-S13-05 GBIC MODULE PICOLIGHT PL-XPL-00-S13-05 ..
$15.00
PL-XPL-00-S13-21
PICOLIGHT PL-XPL-00-S13-21 FOUNDRY COMPATIBLE SFP GBIC TRANSCEIVER PICOLIGHT PL-XPL-00-S13-21..
$15.00
PL-XPL-VC-S13
PICOLIGHT SFP 1000Base Transeiver SX..
$25.00
PL-XPL-VC-S13-11
PICOLIGHT PL-XPL-VC-S13-11 850nm shortwave fiber optic SFP transceiver PICOLIGHT PL-XPL-VC-S13-11..
$19.00
PL-XXL-SC-S45-21
PicoLight PL-XXL-SC-S45-21 duplex XFP transceiver complies with SONET OC-192, 10 Gigabit Ethernet, a..
$95.00
Picolight PL-XXL-SC-S45-22 10GB 850 NM XFP ..
$13.00
Picolight PL-XXL-SE-S45-2B 10Gb XFP Transceiver, 850nm SWL PL-XXL-SE-S45-2B ..
$22.00
PLRXPL-VE-SG4-62-N
Picolight-JDSU PLRXPL-VE-SG4-62-N. 4 Gbps multi-rate fibre channelPLRXPL-VE-SG4-62-N..
$9.00
PLRXPL-VI-S24-22
PICOLIGHT PLRXPL-VI-S24-22 1/2 GBPS DUAL RATE FC 1000 BASE-SX SFP PLRXPL-VI-S24-22..
$6.00