NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.

OCP

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
TRP-12BMR
OCP TRP-12BMR SFP TRANSCEIVER OCP TRP-12BMR..
$35.00
TRP-G1H7B
Optical Communication Products TRP-G1H7B. 3.3V Gigabit Ethernet LC connector SFF Pluggable Transceiv..
$25.00
TRPDG1SXLDES-ALB
OCP TRPDG1SXLDES-ALB SFP transceiver TRPDG1SXLDES-ALB ..
$8.00
OC12 SFP module..
$395.00