NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.

Alcatel-Lucent

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
155-2936-048
Alcatel-Lucent 155-2936-048, NGPQAFHPAA, Assy Disk Drive CDRW MO 5.2GB CPCI Module *This unit has a ..
$100.00
1642EMC
ALCATEL-LUCENT 1642EMC 1642 Edge Multiplexer Compact 3AL97239BA ALCATEL-LUCENT 1642EMC..
$395.00
1665 DMXtend
Alcatel-Lucent Metropolis 1665 DMXtend chassis with fan-tray and filter. 1665 DMXtend ..
$300.00
Alcatel-Lucent 177D S1:1 METROPOLIS DMX APP BLANK METROPOLIS DMX...
$35.00
1AB402160012
Alcatel-Lucent 1AB402160012, WOTRCERTAA, 100GBASE-LR4 CFP OPT TRCVR 1830 PSS ALCATEL-LUCENT TECHNOLO..
$8,500.00
ALCATEL-LUCENT 300-0866-900 UC2S DEXCS UNIT CONTROLLER ALCATEL-LUCENT 300-0866-900 ..
$125.00
300-3039-900
Alcatel-Lucent 300-3039-900 DNIFM88DAA INFUSION DS0A LINK-1 MODULE 300-3039-900..
$195.00
300-3040-900
Alcatel-Lucent 300-3040-900 DNIFT29DAA INFUSION HI SPD LINK 2 300-3040-900..
$250.00
300-3041-900
Alcatel-Lucent 300-3041-900 DNC2R8SBAB INFUSION IPL-1 MODULE 300-3041-900..
$200.00
300-3041-901
Alcatel-Lucent 300-3041-901 DNC3CD0BAA INFUSION I-NET PRTCL LK 1/1 300-3041-901..
$215.00
300960838
ALCATEL-LUCENT 300960838 KIT SL-CBL, PAM POWER, 4.0 HD ALCATEL-LUCENT 300960838 ..
$65.00
3AL48029AF
Alcatel-Lucent 3AL48029AF OCM-106 1648SM OC3/OC12/OC12C SR FC/PC INTERFACE3AL48029AF..
$185.00
3AL48031AB
Alcatel-Lucent 3AL48031AB OCM-702 1648SM OC12/OC12C SR FC/PC TRIBUTARY I/F3AL48031AB..
$550.00
3AL48822AA
Alcatel-Lucent 3AL48822AA LAN-201 1648SM SYS INTERFACE MODULE3AL48822AA..
$695.00
3AL78831AA
ALCATEL 3AL78831AA ALCATEL-LUCENT 1660SM/1650SM-C 3AL78831AAAA ALCATEL 3AL78831AA ..
$185.00
3AL79715AA
ALCATEL-LUCENT 3AL79715AA, VARIABLE OPTICAL ATTENUATOR MODULE, ALCATEL-LUCENT 3AL79715AA..
$495.00
3AL81904AA
ALCATEL-LUCENT 3AL81904AA 16 SFP PORTS, 1678MCC-P16GEFC, 3AL81904AA..
$1,795.00
3AL86668AA
ALCATEL-LUCENT 3AL86668AA, WM4CAA0AAA for 1692MSE Metrospan Housekeeping ALCATEL-LUCENT 3AL86668AA..
$300.00
3AL87009AA
Alcatel 3AL87009AA WMPQAGYBAA 1696 Metrospan Remote Alarm Card Alcatel 3AL87009AA..
$295.00
3AL97165A
Alcatel-Lucent ISA-ES1 8FE 8-port 10M/100M Ethernet electrical interface for 1642EMC..
$795.00
Alcatel-Lucent 1642EMC Edge Multiplexer Compact 1642EMC 3AL97478..
$750.00
3AL97538AA
ALCATEL-LUCENT 3AL97538AA 1692 METROSPAN EDGE 2-FBR 8-CHAN MULDEM ALCATEL-LUCENT 3AL97538AA..
$1,150.00
3AL97540AA
ALCATEL-LUCENT 3AL97540AA 1692 METRO SPAN EDGE OPT SUPVY CHAN CD ALCATEL-LUCENT 3AL97540AA..
$595.00
3AL97690AA
ALCATEL-LUCENT 3AL97690AA 1692MSE Metro Span Controller Card..
$1,695.00
3BA23263AA
ALCATEL-LUCENT 3BA23263AA GIP4-4 board Alcatel 3BA23263AA..
$75.00
3BA56194UM
Alcatel-Lucent 3BA56194UM OmniPCX 4400 VH AC extension rack 48V: Empty extension rack + ACT4 3BA5619..
$295.00
3BA56194UN
Alcatel-Lucent 3BA56194UN OmniPCX 4400 VH AC EXTENSION RACK 90W 3BA56194UN ..
$295.00
3BA56196AA
ALCATEL-LUCENT 3BA56196AA- Convert CM9 w/.box: Converter 48V/220V for WM1, M2 and M3 remote mainten..
$45.00
3EH76027BDAB
Alcatel-Lucent 3EH76027BDAB Omni PCX Office (Empty) 9 Slot Chassis3EH76027BDAB..
$215.00
3EM12315AA
Alcatel-Lucent 3EM12315AA, WMEC607AAA 1677SL N31 STAGE 1&3 VT SWITCH.3EM12315AA..
$895.00
3EM21509AA
Alcatel-Lucent 3EM21509AA OmniAccess 1000 SafeGuard AQM 3EM21509AA..
$850.00
3FE23196AA
Alcatel-Lucent 3FE23196AA, VAUIAGXAAA PC BOARD MODULE EBLT-E3FE23196AA..
$195.00
3FE29506AA
Alcatel-lucent 3FE29506AA, VAMJJ10ARA 7330 ISAM Remote Aggregator3FE29506AA..
$2,795.00
3FE50385AA
ALCATEL-LUCENT 3FE50385AA BVNIRS0EAB 7342 GLT-2 GPON 2-PORT LINE TERM PROCESSOR 3FE50385AA BVNIRS0EA..
$795.00
3FE61265AA
Alcatel-Lucent 3FE61265AA, VAUIANZAAA ADSL LINE DRIVER 7300 ASAM3FE61265AA..
$275.00
3HE00027CA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00027CA, IPUIBDKDAA 1-port 1000BASE-SX Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics Mo..
$20.00
3HE00028CA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00028CA, IPUIBDLDAA 1-port 1000BASE-LX SFP SMF-GIGE LX-LC ROHS 6/6 DDM-40/85C3HE00..
$50.00
3HE00028CA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00028CA, IPUIBDLDAA 1-port 1000BASE-LX Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics Mo..
$20.00
3HE00034CA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00034CA, IPUIBDNDAA 1-port OC-3/STM-1 SONET/SDH Optics Module, Multimode Fiber (MM..
$195.00
3HE00037AA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00037AA, M8-OC12/3-SFP, IPPAAAVBAB, 82-0045-02 8-port SONET/SDH OC-12c/STM-4c MD..
$4,195.00
3HE00046AA
ALCATEL LUCENT 3HE00046AA-OC-48/STM-16 IR-1, 1310nm , MMF, Intermediate Range IR..
$120.00
3HE00070CA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00070CA, IPU3AMFEAA 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics ..
$185.00
3HE00070CB
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00070CB, IPUIBDZDAA 1000BASE 1491nm SFP Transceiver 3HE00070CB..
$225.00
3HE00070CC
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00070CC, IPUIBD0DAA 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics ..
$185.00
3HE00070CD
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00070CD, IPUIBD1DAA 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics ..
$125.00
3HE00070CE
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00070CE, IPUIBD2DAA 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) OpticsM..
$125.00
3HE00070CH
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00070CH, IPUIBD5DAA 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics ..
$125.00
3HE00104AA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00104AA, 7750 SR-12 SLOT DC SHELF 2 x 7750-SR-12PEM FAN TRAY3HE00104AA..
$895.00
ALCATEL 3HE00191BA 7750 SR 7-Slot shelf high flow fan tray IPMYACGYAA 3HE00191BA ..
$2,995.00
3HE00226AB
Alcatel-Lucent 7450 ESS-1, IPMFS00JRA. Switch fabric: up to 40 Gb/s (half duplex) MDA half-slot capa..
$1,995.00
3HE00233AA
ALCATEL-LUCENT 7450-ESS-M20-1GB-SFP IPU2ACPMAA 3HE00233AA, 20 PORT SFP GB CARD ALCATEL-LUCENT 7450-..
$1,995.00
3HE00564CA
ALCATEL-LUCENT 3HE00564CA, IPUIBD7DAA. 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET, 7750 SR-1 7750 1-PORT SERVICE ROUTER, TR..
$250.00
ALCATEL-LUCENT, 3HE00566CAA, IPUIBD8DAA, 10GBASE-SW/SR XFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE ..
$175.00
3HE00566CAA
ALCATEL-LUCENT, 3HE00566CAA, IPUIBD8DAA, 10GBASE-SW/SR XFP TRANCEIVER MODULE, ALCATEL-LUCENT, 3HE005..
$195.00
3HE00714AA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00714AA, M1-10GB-XFP, IPUIAK9DAA 7750 SR-1 1-PORT 10GBASE ETHERNET MDA3HE00714AA..
$650.00
3HE00876AA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00876AA, IPUIARFDAA 1-port 10GBASE-ER Small Form-Factor Pluggable (XFP) Optics Mod..
$475.00
3HE01189AA
ALCATEL-LUCENT 3HE01189AA COM2500FRA 3HE01189AAAA01 7250 CHASSIS ES-MODULAR CHASSIS WITH UPLINK NO P..
$1,295.00
3HE01189AA
ALCATEL-LUCENT 3HE01189AA COM2500FRA 3HE01189AAAA01 7250 CHASSIS ES-MODULAR CHASSIS WITH UPLINK NO P..
$795.00
3HE01364AA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01364AA, M4-CHOC3-AS-SFP, IPUIAVBDAA, 82-0081-01 4-port Channelized OC-3/STM-1 ASA..
$2,195.00
3HE01389CA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01389CA, IPUIBEFDAA 1-port 1000BASE-EZX Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics M..
$695.00
3HE01473AA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01473AA 7750 SR 20G Input/Output Module 2 (IOM-2) Baseboard that accepts up to two..
$395.00
3HE01617AA
ALCATEL-LUCENT 3HE01617AA 7450-ESS-M1-10GB-XFP IPUIAXJDAA 7450 ESS 1-port 10GBASE Ethernet MDA. Acce..
$325.00
3HE02499AA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE02499AA, M1-CHOC12-AS-SFP, IPUIA35DAA, 82-0098-01 1-port OC12/STM4 MDA card.3HE024..
$2,495.00
3HE02772AA
ALCATEL - LUCENT 3HE02772AA IPUCAZW1AA AUX/ALRM MODULE 3HE02772AA IPUCAZW1AA..
$550.00
3HE02778AB
ALCATEL 3HE02778AB IPUCASRFAA 7705 SAR FAN AND ALARM MODULE ALCATEL 3HE02778AB..
$325.00
3HE03079AA
3HE03079AA M4-CHOC3-CES-SFP 4-port Channelized OC-3/STM-1 CES MDA Pluggable SFP with LC connector ..
$4,500.00
3HE03617AA
ALCATEL-LUCENT 3HE03617AA IPUCAN4FAB 7750 -SR-SFM3-12 82-0121-03 12 PORT SERVICE ROUTER SWITCH FABRI..
$1,895.00
3HE03617AA
ALCATEL-LUCENT 3HE03617AA IPUCAN4FAB 7750-SR-SFM3-12 82-0121-03 12 PORT SERVICE ROUTER SWITCH FABRIC..
$1,495.00
3HE04707AA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE04707AA CF - 4 Gb compact flash3HE04707AA..
$75.00
3HE04821AB
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE04821AB, IPUIBTBDAA, FTLC1181RDNL-A6 CFP - 100GE LR4 10KM LC ROHS6/6 0/70C List P..
$7,895.00
3HE04823AA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE04823AA, IPU3ANKEAA 1-port 10GBASE-LR Small Form-Factor Pluggable+ (SFP+) Optics M..
$195.00
3HE04823AA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE04823AA, IPU3ANKEAA 1-port 10GBASE-LR Small Form-Factor Pluggable+ (SFP+) Optics M..
$395.00
3HE04824AA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE04824AA, IPU3ANLEAA SFP+ 10GE SR - LC ROHS6/6 0/70C 1-port 10GBASE-SR Small Form-F..
$159.00
3HE04939CA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE04939CA, IPU3AM9EAA 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics ..
$595.00
3HE04939CD
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE04939CD, IPU3ANCEAA 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics ..
$495.00
3HE04939CE
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE04939CE, IPU3ANDEAA 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) OpticsM..
$495.00
3HE04939CG
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE04939CG, IPU3ANFEAA 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics ..
$395.00
3HE04939CH
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE04939CH, IPU3ANGEAA 1-port 1000BASE CWDM Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics ..
$595.00
3HE05581AA
ALCATEL-LUCENT 3HE05581AA, IPUPAGRUAA PS - 7210 SAS-M ETR 110-220 V DC Power. Supply3HE05581AA..
$150.00
3HE05581AA
ALCATEL-LUCENT 3HE05581AA. 110-220 V AC Power. Supply ETR 3HE05581AA..
$175.00
3HE05581AA
ALCATEL-LUCENT 3HE05581AA, IPUPAGRUAA PS - 7210 SAS-M ETR 110-220 V DC Power. Supply3HE05581AA..
$210.00
3HE05677AC
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE05677AC, 7210 SAS-D, IPMU900ERA ITU-T Y.1731 with Synthetic Loss Measurement (SLM..
$525.00
3HE05833CA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE05833CA 1-port 10GBASE-ZR Small Form-Factor Pluggable (XFP) Optics Module - Single..
$450.00
3HE05935AA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE05935AA, IP9IAKKLAB, PD100TXSND014 CFP - 100GE LR10 4/10KM LC ROHS5/6 0/70C NEOPHO..
$4,750.00
3HE06537AA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE06537AA, 7210 SAS-D 6 SFP ports, 4 TX ports Service access switch. ..
$295.00
3HE06589CA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE06589CA, IP9IALGLAA 1-port OC-192 / STM-64 SONET / SDH Optics Module, IR-1 / S-16...
$295.00
3HE07161CB
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE07161CB, IP9IAMTLAA SFP+ 10GE CWDM 1491 40km R6/6 DDM 0/70C 1-port 10GBASE CWDM Sm..
$295.00
3HE07161CC
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE07161CC, IP9IAMULAA SFP+ 10GE CWDM 1511 40km R6/6 DDM 0/70C 1-port 10GBASE CWDM Sm..
$295.00
3HE07161CH
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE07161CH, IP9IAMZLAA SFP+ 10GE CWDM 1611 40km R6/6 DDM 0/70C 1-port 10GBASE CWDM Sm..
$295.00
3HE07928AA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE07928AA, IPEQABYKAA 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Tranceiver ..
$475.00
3JR20059
ALCATEL-LUCENT 3JR20059, CRCCAD8JAB eCEM-U MODULE FOR 9926 BBU V2 CHASSIS ALCATEL 3JR20059..
$225.00
3JR20059BA
ALCATEL-LUCENT 3JR20059, CRCCAD8JAB eCEM-U MODULE FOR 9926 BBU V2 CHASSIS ALCATEL 3JR20059..
$295.00
3JR20059BAAJ02
ALCATEL-LUCENT 3JR20059, CRCCAD8JAB eCEM-U MODULE FOR 9926 BBU V2 CHASSIS ALCATEL 3JR20059..
$195.00
3JR20073 CAAC02
ALCATEL LUCENT 3JR20073 CAAC02 eCCM-U module for 9926 BBU V2 CHASSIS 3JR20073 CAAC02..
$295.00
3JR20073 CB01
Alcatel-Lucent 3JR20073 CB01 eCCM-U module for 9926 BBU V2 CHASSIS3JR20073 CB01..
$1,195.00
3JR20073 CBAC01
Alcatel-Lucent 3JR20073 CBAC01 eCCM-U module for 9926 BBU V2 CHASSIS3JR20073 CBAC01..
$450.00
3JR37526AA02
ALCATEL 3JR37526AA02 WDMAR00ARA 9926 BBU V2 19 INCH RACK MOUNTABLE 2U 4 SLOT CHASSIS WITH DC POWER A..
$795.00
407908003
Alcatel-Lucent 407908003 MNS Maintenance Module Alcatel-Lucent 407908003 ..
$495.00
408646032
Alcatel-Lucent 408646032, KS-24510 L2A, 78-200-1300, D0014048 CPC-B 24V 408646032 ..
$50.00
408646040
Alcatel-Lucent 408646040, KS-24510 L1A, 78-199-1300, D0014032 CPC-A 24V 408646040 ..
$35.00