NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.

Agilent

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
Agilent 1735A Gb RX TX fcprotocoltester LASR SGNL tcl SFP 1735A-..
$1,400.00
37718A
AGILENT 37718A OMNIBER 718 2.5Gb/s Perormance Analyzer OPTS: 002, 011, 601, 602 1 x The Agilent HP O..
$995.00
37718A
AGILENT 37718A OMNIBER Perormance Analyzer for parts AS-IS Condition. Unit (1) but powered on and pe..
$995.00
Agilent 6705601-01, QFBR-5697 1GB/S 1250MBS SHORT WAVE GBIC IBM 6705601-01- ..
$5.00
E7317B
AGILENT E7317B OC-192C/STM-64C POS 10GBE UNIPHY 1310AM AGILENT E7317B..
$9,995.00
E7495A
AGILENT E7495A BASE STATION TEST SET W/TRAVEL BACK PACK, 10MHz-2.5GHz MISSING A PUSH BUTTON, OPTIONS..
$1,095.00
E7900-64207
Agilent E7900-64209 Original N2X/RT900 Chassis To RT Module E7900-64209..
$125.00
E7900A
Agilent E7900A E7900-00047 Multiple Router Tester Chassis 900 with an unknown passcode Agilent E7900..
$495.00
E7901A
Agilent E7901A OC48 router tester P482 HP Agilent Routertester Agilent E7901A ..
$295.00
E7904A
Agilent E7904A Router Tester Module GbE/4 (RX/TX Ports) Agilent E7904A..
$295.00
E7905A
Agilent E7905A OC-3 P3/2 Router Tester Unit Rackmountable Agilent E7905A..
$295.00
E7906A 16x 10/100 Ethernet Routing Card..
$7,895.00
E7907B-002
Agilent E7907B-002 2-Port OC-3c/12c ATM/POS/FR XR Test Card Agilent E7907B-002..
$995.00
E7909A
Agilent E7909A 2-port OC-48cSTM-16C SMF-SR POS/FR XR Test Card Agilent E7909A..
$850.00
E7909B
Agilent E7909B 2-port OC-48c/STM-16C SMF-SR POS/FR XS Test Card Agilent E7909B ..
$495.00
E7918B
Agilent E7918B 2-port 10/100/1000 Ethernet (GBIC/RJ45) XS Test Card Agilent E7918B..
$1,495.00
HFBR-5601
AGILENT HFBR-5601- 1000 BASE SX 850nm LASER PROD GBIC MODULE HFBR-5601..
$5.00
HFBR-5710L
AGILENT HFBR-5710L 1000BASE-SX SFP 850NM LASER PROD 21CFR(J) CLASS 1 AGILENT HFBR-5710L-..
$25.00
HFBR-5710LP
AGILENT HFBR5710LP- 850nm SFP 1000BASE-SX LASER PROD AGILENT HFBR5710LP-..
$20.00
Agilent SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm 550m MMF HFBR5710LPH3C Transceiver Module (p/n HFBR-5710LP-..
$35.00
HFCT-5611
AGILENT HFCT-5611 1000BASE-LX 1300nm GBIC Transceiver LASER PROD AGILENT HFCT-5611..
$10.00
HFCT-701XBD
Agilent HFCT-701XBD, 10GBASE-LR, 10GbE SC Duplex XENPAK Fiber Optic Transceiver with Digital Diagnos..
$130.00
J1448-60505 DUAL PORT PIC OC3/STM-1 CARDS..
$35.00
J6735-60002
AGILENT J6735-60002- 1 9 PIN MINI SERIAL PORT COMPACT PCI BOARD AGILENT J6735-60002-..
$275.00
J6735A
Agilent Acquisition Cardcage with Dual DC power..
$475.00
J6736A
J6736A HS ATM RTM OPT 004 ANC3WOKGAA..
$350.00
J6739A
Agilenet Ethernet EPP RTM opt 001..
$495.00
J6739A-001
AGILENT J6739A-001- ETHERNET EPP RTM OPT 8 PORT AGILENT J6739A-001-..
$275.00
J6740-60001
Agilenet ACM RTM..
$225.00
J7231B
AGILENT J7231B- OMNiBER OTN BER MULTIRATE-JITTER CALL FOR DETAILS AGILENT J7231B-..
$1,695.00
J7232A
AGILENT J7232A- OMNIBER OTN CALL FOR DETAILS AGILENT J7232A-..
$3,495.00
J7263A
Agilent J7263A OmniBER XM network simulator J7263A 4-slot chassis Agilent J7263A ..
$795.00
AGILENT N1610B OPT ABA SERVICE ADVISOR TABLET WITH N1655B OPT 001 DUAL LINE DS3/1, E3/1 TESTER, ALSO..
$250.00
Agilent N2x N5541A 4 slot Chassis..
$1,995.00
N5541A
Agilent N5541A N5441-00047 4-Slot Portable Chassis N2X Modle N5541A..
$1,495.00
N5551A
AGILENT N5551A- M1 4-Port 10/100/1000, 4-port SFp, Electrical/Optical XR-2 Test Card AGILENT N5551A-..
$4,995.00
N5551B
AGIENT N5551B- N2X N5551B 4 Port SFP/RJ45 10/100/1000 Electrical/Optical XR-2 Test Card N5551B-..
$5,795.00
N5552A
Agilent N5552A 10/100/1000 Base-T / 1000Base-X Card Agilent N5552A ..
$4,995.00
N5553A
AGILENT N5553A- 4 port 10/100/1000BASE-T and 1000BASE-X (SFP) XP-2 Test Card AGILENT N5553A-..
$4,395.00
N5553B
Aglient N5553B Agilent N2X N5553B 4 Port 10/100/1000 Base-X & SFP XP-2 Test Agilent N5553B..
$4,495.00
N5603A
AGILENT N5603A 1-port 10Gb XR-2 Test Card (Ethernet LAN/LAN XFP) AGILENT N5603A..
$9,995.00
N6701A
Agilent N6701A. 600 W 1U high, 4-slot modular power system mainframe that accepts from 1 to 4 N6700 ..
$1,295.00
N6701A
Agilent N6701A. 600 W 1U high, 4-slot modular power system mainframe that accepts from 1 to 4 N6700 ..
$1,295.00
N7210-66500
Agilent N7210-66500 5DX Medalist X-Ray Board Agilent N7210-66500..
$375.00
QFBR-5794L
AGILENT QFBR-5794L 850 NM LASER PROD TRANSCEIVER QFBR-5794L..
$30.00
QFCT-5697
AGILENT QFCT-5697, 6705611-01- 2GB GBIC 1000BASE AGILENT QFCT-5697..
$25.00
Z4425A
AGILENT Z4425A local wide area network analyzer AGILENT Z4425A..
$495.00
Z4425A
AGILENT Z4425A local wide area network analyzer Includes: J2307A LAN Token Ring undercradle The Agil..
$325.00