NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.

Mellanox

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
MELLANOX IS5022, 851-0167-01 QDR 8-Port IB Switch ..
$195.00
Mellanox IS5030, InfiniBand Switch Up to 40Gb/s per port, PSU side to connector side airflow, Std de..
$300.00
Mellanox MAM1Q00A-QSA, Ethernet Cable Adapter 40Gb/s to 10Gb/s QSFP to SFP+ ..
$24.95
Mellanox MCP2100-X003B LinkX passive copper cable, ETH 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+, 3m, Blue Pulltab, Connec..
$49.00
Mellanox MCP2101-X001B LinkX passive copper cable, ETH 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+, 1m, Green Pulltab, Conne..
$29.00
Mellanox MCP2101-X003B LinkX passive copper cable, ETH 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+, 3m, Green Pulltab, Conne..
$49.00
Mellanox MCP2104-X001B LinkX passive copper cable, ETH 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+, 1m, Black Pulltab, Conne..
$29.00
Mellanox MCP2104-X002B LinkX passive copper cable, ETH 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+, 2m, Black Pulltab, Conne..
$29.00
Mellanox MCP2104-X003B LinkX passive copper cable, ETH 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+, 2m, Black Pulltab, Conne..
$39.00
Mellanox MCP2104-X02AB LinkX passive copper cable, ETH 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+, 1.5m, Black Pulltab, Con..
$29.00
Mellanox MCX311A-XCAT XAUI/10GBASE-KX4 – 4X 10GigE port, XFI/SFI/10GBASE-KR – 1X 10GigE port, SGMII/..
$60.00
MELLANOX MFM1T02A-SR 10GBE 850nm Optical module lucent connector LC smart form factor pluggable SFP ..
$15.00
Mellanox Infiniband HCA 400 Dual 10G PCI-X Card 128MB..
$135.00
MIS5025Q-1BRC
Mellanox MIS5025Q-1BRC InfiniScale® IV QDR InfiniBand Switch, 36 QSFP ports, 1 power supply, Unmanag..
$395.00
Mellanox IS5025 MIS5025Q-1SRC InfiniScale® IV QDR InfiniBand Switch, 36 QSFP, no Power Supply, Conne..
$475.00
MIS5035Q-1SFC
Mellanox MIS5035Q-1SFC QDR InfiniBand Switch, (PPC460EX), PSU side to connector side airflow, Std de..
$575.00
MIS5035Q-1SFC
Mellanox MIS5035Q-1SFC QDR InfiniBand Switch, (PPC460EX), PSU side to connector side airflow, Std de..
$1,195.00
Mellanox MNPH29C-XTR PCIe Gen2 5.0 GT/s 10 +10 Gb/s Ethernet 2 ports. Come with 2x 10G optics. GE..
$75.00
Mellanox MNPH29D-XTR Dual SFP+ PCIe 2.0 5.0GT/s ConnectX -2 EN w/ 2x 10G optics installed. 10 Giga..
$75.00
Mellanox MSX1036B-1SFR SX1036 40GbE Switch (PSE)SwitchX 36-port QSFP 40GbE, 1U ..
$2,895.00
MSX60-PF
Mellanox MSX60-PF 300W Power supply with power supply side to connector side air flow for MSX60xx an..
$175.00
MSX60-PF
Mellanox MSX60-PF 300W Power supply with power supply side to connector side air flow for MSX60xx an..
$195.00
Mellanox MSX6000MAR, 674280-B21, A5063200 PPC460 management module, RoHS-6 ..
$695.00
Mellanox MSX6001FR, A5063198, 674284-B21 18 ports FDR Leaf for SX65xx Chassis Switch ..
$1,150.00
Mellanox MSX6002FLR, A5063199, 674282-B21 36 ports FDR VPI Spine forSX65xx Chassis Switch ..
$1,995.00
Mellanox MSX6025F-1SFS SwitchX-2 based 36-port QSFP FDR 1U Externally Managed InfiniBand switch syst..
$4,995.00
Mellanox MSX6025T-2SR, Rack-Mountable Ethernet Switch, HPE Ib QDR/FDR10 36P Raf Switch, 713783, 712..
$5,995.00
Mellanox MSX6025T-2SR, Rack-Mountable Ethernet Switch, HPE Ib QDR/FDR10 36P Raf Switch, 713783, 712..
$2,995.00
MSX6036F-1SFR
Mellanox MSX6036F-1SFR SwitchX FDR 36-Port Managed InfiniBand SwitchMSX6036F-1SFR..
$2,495.00
MSX6036F-1SFS
Mellanox MSX6036F-1SFS SwitchX-2-based 36-port QSFP FDR 1U Managed InfiniBand switch system with a n..
$3,895.00
MSX6036F-1SFS
Mellanox MSX6036F-1SFS SwitchX-2-based 36-port QSFP FDR 1U Managed InfiniBand switch system with a n..
$4,395.00
Mellanox MSX6036F-2SRS SwitchX®-2 based 36-port QSFP FDR 1U Managed InfiniBand switch system with a ..
$1,495.00
Mellanox MSX6512-NR, A6111509, 674279-B21 24.2Tb/s, 216-port FDR/FDR10/QDR capable chassis switch, i..
$5,975.00