NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.

Marconi

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
MARCONI 05D-0151-03 7901-00 AC PSU for PowerHub 7000 FORE SYSTEMS MARCONI 05D-0151-03..
$395.00
ESX-3000 Chassis PS SCP 10..
$395.00
ESX-3000 24 port 10/100..
$250.00
ESX-3000 16 port 155 UTP..
$295.00
ESX-3000 12 port MMF SC..
$295.00
ESX-3000 2 port OC12c MMF..
$250.00
MARCONI 102-3111-000 ESX-3000 FABRIC 1SCP MODULE MARCONI 102-3111-000..
$295.00
105-0101-100
Fore Marconi ForerunnerLE 155MBPS 105-0101-100 PCI ATM adapter ACCA0028 (alternate part number on th..
$250.00
Marconi 155 Mbps OC3 MMF ATM Adapter LE Series PCI bus New..
$595.00
105-1112-100
105-1112-100 Marconi 155 Mbps OC-3 MMF (SC) Network Adapter 155MMF PCI Adapter Module..
$495.00
131-8120-01
MARCONI MSH86 131-8120-01 TRIBUTARY 63X2 MB/S Card MARCONI 131-8120-01 ..
$250.00
1HAG60532BDS
Marconi Chassis Empty (no Cards or Power supplies included)Picture show the top cards installed Thes..
$450.00
1HAK60550AEA
Marconi Power Supply SMA-1 E SMA-4C+ POWER SUPPLY UNIT..
$295.00
1HAM6062AAD
Marconi ULTU2 1HAM60626AAD Module..
$200.00
1HAM60658AAD
1HAM60658AAD Marconi Power Supply LTU..
$250.00
1HAM6065ABX
1HAM6065ABX Marconi LTU34 refurbished..
$175.00
1HAM60833AAA
MARCONI 1HAM60833AAA, 8 PORT CARRIER CARD MODULE, MARCONI 1HAM60833AAA..
$225.00
MARCONI 1HAM61051AAU POWER LTU LM11C-LTU-SS PMM PWR SGL CARD MARCONI 1HAM61051AAU ..
$425.00
MARCONI 1HAM61052AAW PMM ALM&COMM I/O LTU LM11C-ALM-BW7R CARD ..
$425.00
1HAT60590ABE
MARCONI 1HAT60590ABE SMA/MSH T2 TRIB CARD MARCONI 1HAT60590ABE ..
$250.00
1HAT60622ABJ
1HAT60622ABJ Marconi T34 refurbished..
$250.00
1HAT60670AAB
1HAT60670AAB Marconi SW card refurbished..
$250.00
1HAT60702AAS
1HAT60702AAS Marconi COM Card ..
$250.00
1HAT60705AAY
Marconi MC Card Factory Fitted with 1HGC60601ABY..
$250.00
1HAT60706AAB
MARCONI 1HAT60706AAB-ME SMA1 Switch card MARCONI 1HAT60706AAB-ME ..
$250.00
1HAT60882AAV
Marconi LM12AK Transponder 200Ghz 193.9Thz IBM Totalstorage Marconi PMM Metro DWDM..
$995.00
Marconi Controller-COMMS module LM11E IBM IBM Totalstorage Marconi PMM Metro DWDM..
$1,995.00
1HAT60912AAV
Marconi SUBRACK power Interface LM11B IBM Totalstorage Marconi PMM Metro DWDM..
$300.00
ASN 9000 PE1 card..
$450.00
ASN 9000 OC3 MMF module single port..
$425.00
MARCONI 201-0790-003 ASN-9000 processor board MARCONI 201-0790-003 ..
$295.00
ESR-5000/6000 16 port..
$995.00
201-1240-0001
7401-00 MARCONI 201-1240-0001 FORE SYSTEMS POWERHUB 7000 ATM MDE MODULE with 2x 7280-00 OC3 MMF Fi..
$195.00
201-1290-001 16 port 7000 chassis..
$399.00
PH 7000 Single port TX uplink..
$95.00
MARCONI/FORE SYSTEMS ESR-50006000 24 port..
$295.00
7000 10 port 10base FL MN# 7205-00..
$395.00
ES-2810 Stack Interface module single port..
$170.00
ES-2810 Stack Matrix Module..
$175.00
ES-2810 GSM 1000Base SX module..
$295.00
ESX-24 24TX+2OC3MM..
$295.00
NSX-9500 with Dual OC3 10/100 AC power..
$1,195.00
210-1000-000
ES-1200 MARCONI 20PT 10/100 STK MASTER SWITCH + 1- FEM-1/FX (SC) MODULE AC PowerES-1200210-1000-000..
$195.00
212-1004-000
1000-Base SX Gigabit Expansion Module for ES-1000 Switch..
$195.00
213-1002-000
1000Base-SX Compliant GBIC (850nm) SC Connetcor MM Marconi branded..
$35.00
218-0002-000
Marconi ESR-5000 Chassis w 3 AC power and Fan tray ..
$595.00
218-0012-000
ESR-5000 Supervisor card 218-0012-000520-0030-003530-0030-082..
$295.00
218-0101-000
ESR-5000 20-Port 10/100Base-T Card520-0026-003530-0026-082..
$150.00
218-0104-000
MARCONI 218-0104-000- 2-PORT 1000BASE-SX MODULE MARCONI 218-0104-000520-0015-001530-0015-081..
$250.00
218-0107-000
MARCONI 218-0107-000 4 port 1000Base-SX ROUTING SWITCH 218-0107-000530-0016-182520-0016-002..
$295.00
218-0121-000
ERS-5000 6000 12 port 10/100 Module530-0032-081..
$245.00
218-0123-000
ERS-5000 6000 2 port 1000Base SX530-0020-181520-0020-001..
$245.00
218-0141-000
ESR-5000 6000 2 port OC12MM ATM Module530-0058-584..
$395.00
218-0141-000
NOB ESR-5000/6000 2 PORT ATM OC-12c MM MODULE530-0058-584..
$895.00
218-0142-000
ESR-5000 6000 2 port OC-12c SM ATM530-0058-484..
$495.00
218-0143-000
ESR-5000 6000 2 port OC-3c MM530-0082-582..
$495.00
218-1004-000
ESR-5000 Chassis w/ 3-AC power supplies PWSP0079540-0030-081..
$495.00
219-0011-000
ESR-5000 6000 Supervisor card w/Intergrated routing520-0055-002530-0055-082..
$295.00
219-0012-000
Marconi 219-0012-000 ESR Routing Switch Card for the ESR-5000/6000. 256MB RAM, SII Supervisor..
$295.00
219-0013-000
ESR 6000 Spare AC Power Supply 120/240 VAC Output 700WPWSP0078-0001Power One # SP639B535-0030-081..
$295.00
219-0014-000
Marconi 219-0014-000 for the ESR 6000 SPARE CROSSBAR SWITCH ELEMENT 219-0014-000..
$95.00
SERIES 2 CROSS BAR FABRIC CONTROLLER..
$175.00
219-0040-000
ESR-5000/6000 ATM OC3c-MM L3 Enabled with Intergrated routing533-0089-581520-0102-002..
$695.00
ESR 5000/6000 2 port OC12 ATM MMF L2 with Intergrated Routing..
$1,295.00
NOB ESR-5000/6000 24 Port 10/100Base-TX Module219-0101-000520-0072-002530-0072-082..
$495.00
MARCONI 219-0101-000 ESR-5000/6000 24 PORT 10/100 BaseT L3 Card MARCONI 219-0101-000520-0072-002530-..
$195.00
219-0107-000
ESR-5000 6000 24 port 100Base FX MTRJ Card530-0095-081520-0095-002..
$595.00
ESR-5000 6000 24 port 100Base FX MTRJ530-0095-081520-0095-002..
$995.00
ESR-5000 6000 24-port L3 S 10/100Base-TX module..
$995.00
219-0151-000
Marconi 219-0151-000 8-Port 1000Base-TX Layer 3 switching enabled gigabit card for the ESR Series. A..
$495.00
219-0152-000
Marconi 219-0152-000 4 Port 1000Base GBIC Layer 3 enabled Card for the ESR 5000/6000 series..
$750.00
ESR-5000 8 port L3 GBIC module Lucent branded..
$1,895.00
219-1004-000
ESR 6000 SERIES 2 FAULT TOLERANT ROUTING SWITCH INCLUDES (1) SUP 2 SUPERVISER (3) POWER SUPPLYS..
$695.00
ESR -5000 Chassis with dual AC power supply..
$1,595.00
311-0005-001 GS/E SWITCH MATRIX MODULE. THE MODULE COMES OUT OF A MARCONI SER-5000 CHASSI ..
$95.00
622FLC IP ATM OC12 FW Line card PCI..
$995.00
Marconi Reltec OMU1B HECI SLPQ0B PN: 41-021-50 OMU90 ECI BC 254069..
$95.00
4402551
155 Mbps PCI NIC, UTP Category 5, w/RJ45 connector, ForeRunner LE Adapter for ATM Desktop and WorkG..
$295.00
155 Mbps PCI NIC OC3MM Fiber w/SC connector PC OS..
$190.00
Marconi ES-3848 48-port 10/100 stackable Switch W/X330STK STACKING MODULE..
$295.00
7000 AC Power Supply 7901-00 G..
$99.00
7000 5 slot Chassis wPE1 Power Hub AC..
$495.00
PowerHub 10 slot Chassis Dual AC power..
$395.00
Power Hub 7000 Porcessor board..
$395.00
Power Hub 7000 16 port enet..
$195.00
Power Hub 7000 16 port enet..
$195.00
Power Hub 7000 TX modules..
$75.00
Power Hub 7000 OC 3MMF modules..
$965.00
7301-01
PowerHub 70008000 Single Ring FDDI DAS Mod...
$295.00
Power Hub 7000 6 port carrier card..
$95.00
ASN9000 AC power supply..
$295.00
800150/2
Positron OSIRIS MICRO SONET OC3 chassis only..
$295.00
800300
Positron MCU 800300 Card..
$250.00
800310/4
Marconi OAU-IR-13dB SNCBDS4CAA Positron Fiber Systems..
$300.00
800311/2
Positron Fiber Systems 800311/2 OC3 OAU-IR SNCMCE06AA..
$150.00
800320/4B
MARCONI 800320/4B POSITRON OSIRIS DSSR-4 MAPPER SNCDHA03AA MARCONI 800320/4B-..
$75.00
800340/2
Positron Ethernet card SNCDW303AA..
$295.00
800350/2
MARCONI 800350/2 OSIRIS PSCU POSITRON SNCDKN03AA PSCU/28MARCONI 800350/2..
$100.00
800360/2
Positron Controller Module ACUI2 SNCIRPKEAA..
$225.00
Marconi TUI refurbished..
$595.00