NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.

JDS Uniphase Corporation

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
10GBASE-LR-XFP
Enterasys compliant 10GBase-LR-XFP is a 10GBASE-LR XFP 850nm 300m transceiver module JDSU PN JXP-01L..
$250.00
JDS 10G Base SR Xenpak..
$595.00
525.729.006
JDS UNIPHASE 525.729.006 WAVESHIFTER 20/622 WMMSY53FRA JDS UNIPHASE 525.729.006..
$225.00
52P6382
JDS UNIPHASE 52P6382 1250 MBD Short Wavelength 1GB JDS UNIPHASE 52P6382..
$12.00
52P6415
UNIPHASE 52P6415 SOC-1250NS 1250 MBD LONG WAVELENGTH UNIPHASE 52P6415..
$10.00
JDS UNIPHASE 52P6517- 1000BASE-LX SFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER JDS UNIPHASE 52P6517-..
$65.00
5697-5552
JDS 5697-5552 4GBPS SW SFP GBIC TRASNCEIVER5697-5552..
$50.00
JSH-21L3AR3
JDS UNIPHASE SFP OPTICAL TRNASCEIVER DDM; 200/100-M5/M6-SN-I, 1000BASE-LX64P0419 JSH-21L3AR3 ..
$40.00
JSH-21S3AB3
JDS UNIPHASE JSH-21S3AB3 SFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER DDM, JDS JSH-21S3AB3..
$14.00
JSM-12L0AA1
JDS Uniphase, JSM-12L0AA1, 64P0196, SFP Pluggable Transceiver Ethernet Fibre, JDS Uniphase, JSM-12L0..
$9.95
JSM-12S0AA1
JDS UNIPHASE, JSM-12S0AA1, 53P395, PLU Fiber Optic Transceiver Module, JDS UNIPHASE, JSM-12S0AA1, 53..
$35.00
JDS 1000BASE-LX OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER..
$280.00
JSP-12L0AA1
JDSUniphase Corporation JSP12L0AA1, 52P6517 1000BASE-LX OPTICAL TRANSCEIVERJSP-12L0AA1..
$40.00
JSP-12S0AA1
JDS Uniphase JSP-12S0AA1 1000BASE-SX Pluggable OPTICAL SFP TRANSCEIVER p/n 52P6529 Ethernet JDS JSP-..
$40.00
JSP-21S0AA1
JDSU JSP-21S0AA1- SFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER JDSU JSP-21S0AA1- 52P6537..
$35.00
JSPR21S002304
JDS UNIPHASE JSPR21S002304. 2Gb/s 850nm, Short Wavelength, SFP (Small Form Pluggable), Alternate PN:..
$7.00