NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.

Ixia

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
860-0065-01
IXIA 860-0065-01 24 GBIC Ports, 24 Ethernet Ports OLM100STXS24 Module for the Optixia Traffic genera..
$4,995.00
IXIA 1600
IXIA IXIA 1600 Traffic Generator/Performance Analyzer Chassis AC power IXIA IXIA 1600 ..
$995.00
IXIA 1600T
Ixia Ixia 1600T 16-slot Traffic generator/performance analyzer desktop chassis Ixia Ixia 1600T ..
$695.00
IXIA 250
IXIA 250 2 port Chassis with CPU Module..
$1,495.00
IXIA 400
IXIA IXIA 400 4-Slot Traffic Generator/ Performance Analyzer AC Power IXIA IXIA 400..
$795.00
LM-100TX
IXIA LM-100TX, 850-0006-01-01, 4 Port 10/100base-tx Ethernet Module LM100TX..
$195.00
LM-OC12SM
IXIA LM-OC12SM 2-Port OC3/OC12 Single-mode Module 1600 IXIA LM-OC12SM..
$195.00
LM-OC48SR
IXIA LM-OC48SR Assy 850-0026-02 OC48 Packet Over Sonet Load Module IXIA LM-OC48SR ..
$245.00
LM1000SFPS4
IXIA LM1000SFPS4 4-Port 1GB Fiber Gigabit Ethernet Module 1000MBPS IXIA LM1000SFPS4 ..
$695.00
LM1000STXS4
Ixia LM1000STXS4 4-Port Dual-PHY (RJ45 and SFP)..
$1,895.00
IXIA LM1000STXS4-256 100/1000BaseR and SFP (RJ45 and SFP) 256M..
$8,495.00
LM1000SX3
IXIA LM1000SX3 2X Tx Port, 2X Rx port, Gigabit SX Ethernet Load Module, Multimode Module IXIA LM1000..
$395.00
LM1000T
IXIA LM1000T-5 Load Module, 2 port, 1000Base-TX Ethernet..
$395.00
LM100TX
IXIA LM100TX 4 Port Ethernet Analyzer Generator Board Tested Working..
$195.00
LM100TX3
IXIA LM100TX3 4-Port Multilayer 10/100MbsTX Ethernet Load Module IXIA LM100TX3 ..
$195.00
LM100TXS2
IXIA LM100TXS2 2 Port 10/100Mbps Ethernet Load Mod RJ45 TX Module IXIA LM100TXS2..
$150.00
LM10GUPF-XFP
IXIA LM10GUPF-XFP 10 Gigabit Ethernet OC192 Load. Module, 1-Port, Universal Base with Pluggable XFP ..
$2,450.00
Ixia 1-Port Multilayer OC192c-IR2 Packet Over SONET Load Module, 1550nm, Singlemode..
$6,595.00
LMOC48c
Ixia LMOC48c 1310nm single mode OC48c IR-1 port POS Module Class I Laser Device Ixia LMOC48c ..
$175.00
Ixia LSM10G1-01 1-port XFP 10GE LAN/WAN Module 1600T..
$13,495.00
N5551B
IXIA N5551B 974-0102-02 XR2 Ixia N5551B 4-port 10/100/1000 Electrical/Optical XR-2 Test Card USE WIT..
$5,795.00
Optixia XL10 chassis with four power supplies..
$2,550.00
PLM1000T4-PD
IXIA PLM1000T4-PD - 4-Port PoE load module..
$495.00
XM12-CPU
Ixia1977067V-93, XM12-CPU, card for XM12 Chassis ..
$425.00