NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.

Infineon

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
8M x 72 SDRAM SODIMM..
$100.00
INFINEON ISFP-GBE/FC- SHORT WAVE GBIC 850NM INFINEON ISFP-GBE/FC-..
$35.00
V23818-K305-B57
INFINEON V23818-K305-B57- SFP MULTIMODE 850 NM INFINEON V23818-K305-B57-..
$15.00
V23818-M305-B57
Infineon V23818-M305-B57. Small Form Factor Pluggable SFP, Multimode 850 nm 2.125 and 1.0625 GBd, Fi..
$1.00
V23818M305
SFP MM 850nm 2.1251.0625GBd Fibre Channel Dual Rate..
$10.00
V23848
Infineon V23848-M15-C56W iSFP GbEFC Tri-RATE 1310 NM Mcdata Intrepid 10000 10KM 1.06 1.25 2.12..
$9.00
..
$9.00
V23848-M305-C56R
INFINEON V23848-M305-C56R- ISFP GBE/FC TRI-RATE 1.06/1.25/2.12 GB/S 850 NM INFINEON V23848-M305-C56R..
$30.00
V23848-M305-C56W
INFINEON V23848-M305-C56W ISFP SHORT WAVE ADAPTER INFINEON V23848-M305-C56W..
$10.00