NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.

H3C

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
JC100A
H3C/HP JC100A, S5800-32C, A5800-24G Swicth 24 RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 ports (IEEE 802.3 Type..
$225.00
JC125B
H3C/HP JC125B, S9512E, A9512 Switch Chassis 2 HP A9512/A9505/A8812/A8805 Spare Fan Assembly (JC109A..
$495.00
JD360B
H3C/HP JD360B, LSPM1CX2P 5500 2-port 10GbE Local Connect Module ..
$100.00
JD368B
H3C/HP JD368B, LSPM2SP2P 5500/5120 2-port 10GbE SFP+ Module JD368B min=0 \ max=2 SFP+ Transceivers. ..
$185.00
JG237A
H3C/HP JG237A, S5120-52C-PWR-EI, 5120-48G-PoE+ EI, A5120-48G-PoE+ EI Switch with 2 Interface Slots..
$995.00
H3C S5120-48P-EI, JE067A, LS-5120-48P-EI-OVS-H3, A5120-48G EI 48 Port managed Switch Features : ..
$250.00
H3C S5120-52C-PWR-EI, JE071A, A5120-48G-POE-EI Ethernet Switch(48GE+4SFP Combo+2Slot+POE) ..
$275.00
H3C/HP S5500-52C-PWR-EI, A5500-48G-PoE, JD376A 48 10/100/1000 BASE-T Ethernet PoE ports, 4 SFP Gigab..
$375.00
H3C SFP-XG-SX-MM850-A 850nm 300m reach SFP optic ..
$25.00