NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.

Finisar

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
ACC-6043A
SPIRENT / FINSAR ACC-6043A- FTLX1441E2 SPIRENT - FINISAR X2 TRANSPONDER 10BASE-LR 1310nm SMF SPIRENT..
$295.00
Finisar Avaya Compatible FCBN410QB1C10, AA1404028-E6 Quadwire 40Gb/s QSFP+ Active Optical Cable ..
$295.00
FCL-8521-3
Finisar FCL-8521-3 Compatible 1 Gigabit 1000BASE-T Copper RoHS Compliant GBIC FCL-8521-3..
$65.00
FCLF-8520-3
FINISAR FCLF-8520-3 1.25 Gb/s SFP Transceiver Supporting Ethernet 1000BASE-T 10/100/1000 BASE-T FIN..
$60.00
FCLF-8521-3
FINISAR FCLF-8521-3 1000Base-T COPPER SFP, FCLF-8521-3-N2 FCLF-8521-3 ..
$45.00
FCLF8521P2BTL
Finisar FCLF8521P2BTL Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers 3.3V, RJ-45 conn w/ serial I..
$40.00
Finisar GBIC 850NM MULTI-MODE..
$50.00
FINISAR FCM-8519-1-T4- EMULEX ACTIVE COPER GBIC FINISAR FCM-8519-1-T4-..
$20.00
FCM-8520-3
FINISAR FCM-8520-3- 1000BASE-T GBIC FINISAR FCM-8520-3-..
$20.00
FCMJ-8521-3
FINISAR FCMJ-8521-3 1000BASE-T 100m RJ-45 Copper SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE1000BASE-T 100m RJ-45 Copper ..
$25.00
FTL-1619-57
Finisar FTL-1619-57 1000BASE-CWDM - 1.25 Gb/s Bi-directional data links - GBIC Footprint - SC Connec..
$170.00
FTL-8519-3D
Finisar FTL-8519-3D TXRX OPT GBIC 2 GB/S 850NMFTL-8519-3D..
$75.00
FTL410QE1C
Finisar FTL410QE1C 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ MM 850Transceiver FTL410QE1CHot-pluggable QSFP+ Optical Transce..
$45.00
Finisar FTL410QE2C, QSFP-40G-SR4 40GBASE-SR4, 4 lanes, 850 nm MMF, MPO-12 Connector type. ..
$42.00
FTL410QE2C
Finisar FTL410QE2C 40BASE-SR4 100M QSFP+ GEN2 OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MODULE FTL410QE2C..
$195.00
Finisar FTL4C1QE1C 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ transceiver modules are designed for use in 40 Gigabit Etherne..
$695.00
FTLF1318P2BCL
Finisar 1000BASE-LX Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 1310nm..
$65.00
FTLF1318P2BTL
FINISAR FTLF1318P2BTL 1.25 Gb/s SFP Transceiver Supporting Ethernet 1000Base-LX Fibre Channel FINI..
$20.00
FINISAR FTLF1319P1BTL- 1310 NM FINISAR FTLF1319P1BTL- ..
$75.00
FTLF1322P1BTR
FINISAR FTLF1322P1BTR DUPLEX SFP. SONET OC-3 / SDH STM TRANSCEIVER FINISAR FTLF1322P1BTR..
$50.00
FINISAR FTLF1323P1BTR DUPLEX SFP. SONET OC-3 / SDH STM TRANSCEIVER FINISAR FTLF1323P1BTR..
$15.00
FTLF8519P2BNL
FINISAR FTLF8519P2BNL 850NM SFP Tranceiver FINISAR FTLF8519P2BNL..
$3.00
Finisar FTLF8524P2BNL SFP 4GB 850nm optical transceiver module FTLF8524P2BNL ..
$2.00
FTLF8524P2BNV
FINISAR FTLF8524P2BNV SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE FINISAR FTLF8524P2BNV..
$2.00
FTLF8524P2BNV-BR
Finisar FTLF8524P2BNV-BR 4Gb/s 850nm Short Wave SFP TransceiversFTLF8524P2BNV-BR..
$5.00
FTLF8528P3BCV
FINISAR FTLF8528P3BCV 8Gb Shortwave 850nmFTLF8528P3BCVUp to 8.5 Gb/s bi-directional data linksHot-pl..
$30.00
FTLX1412D3BCL
Finisar FTLX1412D3BCL 10GBase-LR/LW 1200-SM-LL-L 1310 nm SMF FTLX1412D3BCL ..
$25.00
FTLX1412M3BCL
Finisar FTLX1412M3BCL, XFP, 10GB, 1310nm, 10KM LC Finisar's FTLX1412M3BCL Small Form Factor 10Gb/s (..
$225.00
FTLX1441E2
FINISAR FTLX-1441E2 X2 TRANSPONDER 10GBASE-LR 1310nm SMF FINISAR FTLX-1441E2 X2 ..
$245.00
FTLX1471D3BCL
FINISAR FTLX1471D3BCL- BULK PACK 10GBASE-LR SFP+ SMF F/Finisar 1310NM 10KM FINISAR FTLX1471D3BCL Thi..
$75.00
FTLX1471D3BCL
Finisar FTLX1471D3BCL- 10GBASE-LR SFP+ SMF F/Finisar 1310NM 10KMFTLX1471D3BCL..
$30.00
FTLX1472M3BCL
Finisar FTLX1472M3BCL 1310nm SFP FTLX1472M3BCL ..
$155.00
FTLX8511D3
FINISAR FTLX8511D3 1200-MX-SN-I 10GBASE-SR/SW Ethernet XFP FINISAR FTLX8511D3..
$12.00
FTLX8511D3-HW
FINISAR/HUAWEI FTLX8511D3-HW 1200-MX-SN-I 10GBASE-SR/SW Ethernet XFP FTLX8511D3-HW ..
$29.00
FTLX8571D3BCL
Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL XFP-10GBase SR SFP+ TranceiverFTLX8571D3BCL..
$13.00
FTLX8571D3BCL
Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL XFP-10GBase SR SFP+ Tranceiver. This is New Bulk Packaged. So it is in a Clam..
$59.00
Finisar 10 GbE SR multimode SFP+ Transceiver, 10GBASE-SR, 850nm VCSEL, 0°C to 85°C, Duplex LC connec..
$10.00
Finisar FTLX8573D3BTL Industrial Temperature 10Gb/s SFP+ optical transceivers are designed for use i..
$80.00
Finisar 1000Base LX SFP GBIC Module..
$70.00
FINISAR FTR-1319P-5A- SINGLE-MODE 1310NM GBIC FINISAR FTR-1319P-5A-..
$25.00
FTR-1619-47
FINISAR FTR-1619-47. - 1000BASE-CWDM, 1X Fibre Channel, GBIC ModulE, 1470nm Wavelength, SC Connector..
$95.00
FTR-1619-49
Finisar FTR-1619-49 1000BASE-CWDM - 1490nm Transmitter Wavelength - GBIC Module - SC Connector - Sin..
$150.00
FTR-1619-53
Finisar FTR-1619-53 GBIC transceiver module 1.25 Gbps FTR-1619-53..
$195.00
FTR-1619-55
Finisar FTR-1619-55 GBIC transceiver module 1.25 Gbps..
$195.00
FTR-1619-59
FINISAR FTR-1619-59. - 1000BASE-CWDM, 1X Fibre Channel, GBIC Module, 1590nm Wavelength, SC Connector..
$175.00
FTR-1631-27
Finisar FTR-1631-27 GBIC transceiver module 2.7 Gbps..
$50.00
FTR-1631-28
Finisar FTR-1631-28 GBIC transceiver module 2.7 Gbps FTR-1631-28..
$75.00
FTR-1631-30
Finisar FTR-1631-30 GBIC transceiver 2.7 Gbps FTR-1631-30..
$75.00
FTR-8519-3A
FINISAR FTR-8519-3A- 850NM GBIC FINISAR FTR-8519-3A-..
$25.00
FTR-8519-3D
Finistar FTR-8519-3D- GBIC 850NM MULTI-MODE GBIC FTR-8519-3D..
$12.00
FINISAR FTR-8519-5A- TRANCEIVER MODULE GBIC FTR-8519-5A-..
$20.00
FTR-8519P-5A
Finisar FTR-8519P-5A MULTI-MODE 850nm SX GBIC Module.FTR-8519P-5A..
$2.50
FTR-8520-5
FINISAR FTR-8520-5. - 1000BASE-SX - 850nm Wavelength - GBIC Module - SC Connector - Multi-mode Fiber..
$50.00
FTRJ-1319-3
FINISAR FTRJ-1319-3 1310nm 2GB LC SFP GBIC Fiber Optic Transceiver..
$10.00
FTRJ-1319-7D
Finisar FTRJ-1319-7D 1/2 Gbps SFP 10KM 1310nm LW 2GB fiber channel 1GBE enet FTRJ-1319-7D ..
$17.00
FTRJ-1319-7D-2.5
FTRJ-1319-7D-2.5 Finisar 1/2 Gbps SFP 10KM 1310nm LW 2GB fiber channel 1GBE enet ..
$5.00
FTRJ-8519-7 installed in an emc array..
$50.00
FTRJ-8519-3
FINISAR FTRJ-8519-3 SFP Transceiver Module Gigabit-rate Small Form Factor Pluggable 1.0625 Gbit/sec ..
$10.00
FTRJ-8519-3-2.5
FINISAR FTRJ-8519-3-2.5- 850NM 21 CFR(J) FINISAR FTRJ-8519-3-2.5-..
$10.00
FTRJ-8519-7D
Finisar FTRJ-8519-7D, J4858A 1000 BASE-SX SFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER FTRJ-8519-7D..
$3.00
Finisar Optical 2Gb SFP Transciver..
$10.00
FTRJ1319P1BTL
FINISAR FTRJ1319P1BTL 1310nm SFP TRANCEIVER FINISAR FTRJ1319P1BTL ..
$9.00
FTRJ1319P1BTL-B1
FINISAR FTRJ1319P1BTL optical modules 1310nm 2.125G 10KM SFP transceiver FINISAR FTRJ1319P1BTL ..
$15.00
Finisar FTRJ1323P1BTR-AR SFP Transceiver OC-3 IR-1/STM S-1.1 SFP FTRJ1323P1BTR-AR ..
$35.00
FTRJ8519P1BNL
FINISAR FTRJ8519P1BNL- 850NM HP-PN J4858A FINISAR FTRJ8519P1BNL-..
$3.00
ALCATEL FTRJ8519P2BNL-A5- 3HE00027AA 02, MINI GBIC ALCATEL FTRJ8519P2BNL-A5-..
$24.00
FTRX-1411D3
FINISAR FTRX-1411D3, 1200-SM-LL 10GBASE-LR/LW JUNIPER, EXTREME,FOUNDRY,FORCE 10 COMPATIBLE FTRX-1411..
$150.00
FTRX-1411M3-MZ
Finisar original FTRX-1411M3-MZ 10GBASE-LR/LW OC192SR-1 FTRX-1411M3-MZ..
$210.00
FWLF-1519-7D-61
Finisar FWLF-1519-7D-61, 1610nm 80km CWDM Multirate RoHS Compliant 80km 0/70°C Pluggable SFP Transce..
$175.00
FWLF-1631-21
Finisar FWLF-1631-21 SONET OC-48 / SDH STM transceiver is a DWDM SFP transceiver for optical communi..
$695.00
FWS-MUX/DEMUX-4EX
FINISAR FWS-MUX/DEMUX-4EX CWDM, PLUGIN, 4:1 MUX/DEMUX with Expansion Upgrade Port,1471nm, 1511nm, 15..
$375.00