NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.

Enterasys

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
10GBASE-LR-XFP
Enterasys/Avago 10GBASE-LR-XFP is a 850nm 300m transceiver module 10GBASE-LR XFP..
$95.00
10GBASE-SR-XFP
Enterasys 10GBASE-SR-XFP is a 850nm 300m transceiver module 10GBASE-SR XFP ..
$100.00
1G-2GBIC
Matrix 2PT GBIC UPLINK SWITCH..
$15.00
1G-2MGBIC
EXP MOD MATRIX E1 WSGWS W 2 MINI GBIC SLOTS..
$20.00
1G-2TX
MATRIX 2 Port 1000Base-T uplink..
$10.00
1G582-09
Enterasys 6 PORT 10/100/1000 W 3 OPTION SLOT..
$90.00
1G587-09
ENTERASYS 1G587-09- MATRIX E1 GIGABIT DISTRIBUTION SWITCH ENTERASYS 1G587-09-..
$195.00
1H-16TX
Enterasys 1H-16TX, (16) port copper TX module ..
$25.00
1H-8FX
ENTRASYS 1H-8FX 8-PORT 100Base-FX EXPANSION MODULE FOR MATRIX E1, MMF MTRJ CONNECTOR ENTERASYS 1H-8F..
$49.00
1H582-25
Matirx MATRIX E1 WKGRP SWCH 24 10/100 RJ45 1 EXP SLOT..
$39.00
1H582-51
ENTERASYS 1H582-51- MSTRIX E1 48 10/1000BASE-TX PORT RACK MOUNTABLE SWITCH ENTERASYS 1H582-51-..
$25.00
ENTERASYS 243580-401- STACKING MODULE ENTERASYS 243580-401-..
$19.00
2E42-27
Will ship international on net 5 terms!..
$20.00
ENTRASYS NETWORKS SH252-25R- SMART SWITCH 2200 10/100MBPS 24-PORT ETHERNET INTERFACE ENTRASYS NETWOR..
$54.00
Cabletron switch DC..
$395.00
smart switch 2100 telco..
$295.00
4G4202-60
Enterasys 4G4202-60 Matrix Series Gb ENET Mudule ..
$725.00
4G4282-41
ENTERASYS 4G4282-41- CARD ENTERASYS 4G4282-41-..
$1,950.00
4H4202-72
Enterasys DFE GOLD 72-port 10/100 RJ45 ports..
$375.00
DFE (GOLD) 48PT 10/100 RJ45 W/ 1 NEM SLOT..
$2,300.00
Enterasys DFE GOLD 48PT 10/100 RJ45 1 NEM SLOT..
$350.00
4H4284-49
Enterasys DFE GOLD 48PT 100BASE-FX MMF MTRJ..
$2,495.00
5C105
Matrix e5 slot Chassis with single AC power..
$55.00
5C205-3
Batrix E5 Power supply..
$40.00
5G102-06
MATRIX E5 6 port 1000Base T Module..
$175.00
5G106-06
Matrix E5 6 port 1000 Base module 4 SX and 2 GBIC..
$175.00
5H102-48
MATRIX E5 48-PORT 10/100BASE-TX RJ45 SWITCH MOD..
$85.00
Matrix E5 48 port RJ21 10/100..
$325.00
5H152-50
MATRIX E5 -PORT 10/100BASE-TX RJ45 SWITCH MOD..
$109.00
5H153-50
MATRIX E5 48 port RJ21 with Optional Gig..
$210.00
ENTERASYS 5H302-48- CARD ENTERASYS 5H302-48- ..
$250.00
5PIM-G06
Enterasys 5PIM-G06 2-Port Gigabit Uplink Module for Matrix Enterasys 5PIM-G06 ..
$70.00
SmartSwitch 6000 Chassis and fan tray..
$50.00
6C107
Matrix E7 chassis..
$90.00
6C107-FAN
ENTERASYS 6C107-FAN- TRAY MODULE FOR THE 6C107 CHASSIS ENTERASYS 6C107-FAN-..
$165.00
Smart switch 6000 AC power supply..
$35.00
6C205-3
6000 smart swtich AC power supply..
$24.00
6C207-1
ENTERASYS 73-610-036 CABLETRON MATRIX 73-610-036- POWER SUPPLY ENTERASYS 6C207-1-..
$64.00
6C207-3
Enterasys 6C207-3, Black Matrix N7 Dual AC power supply Enterasys 6C207-3..
$40.00
6C405
Smart switch 6000 Fan Tray..
$45.00
ENTERASYS NETWORKS 6C407 Fan tray for smartswitch 60006C407..
$125.00
6G306-06
6 PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET SWITCH MOD..
$60.00
6H122-08
Will ship international on net 5 terms!..
$10.00
Will ship international on net 5 terms!..
$35.00
Smart swtich 6000 48 port telco..
$28.00
6000 smartswitch 24 port 10/100..
$95.00
6H252-12
Enterasys 6H252-12- BLACK MODEL ENTERASYS 6H252-12-..
$595.00
6H252-17
Enterasys 6H252-17 Black version..
$45.00
6H302-48
Cabletron 6H302-48 48 port 10/100 BLACK VERSION..
$55.00
6H303-48
Enterasys Matrix Series 48 port RJ21 10/100 Switching Module..
$24.00
6H352-25
Smartswitch 6000 24 port Fast ethenet 10/100..
$45.00
6MGBIC-A
Enterasys 7G 6MGBIC-A EXP MOD NEM 6 1000BX VIA MGBIC 6MGBICA..
$495.00
7C103
Enterasys 7C103 Matrix N3 Chassis 3-Slots..
$100.00
7C103
Enterasys 7C103 Matrix N3 Chassis 3-Slots 7C103..
$250.00
7C107
Enterasys 7C107 N7 7 Slot Chassis no power supply7C107..
$100.00
Enterasys 7C107 N7 7 Slot Chassis no power supply (damaged backplane) ..
$75.00
Enterasys Matrix N1 7C111 Switch 2U..
$300.00
7C203-1
Enterasys 7C203-1 863W AC Power Supply for Matrix N3 with 15 Amp Power Outlet 7C203-1..
$175.00
7C203-1
7C203-1 863W AC Power Supply for Matrix N3 with 15 Amp Power Outlet enterasys..
$150.00
Will ship international on net 5 terms!..
$20.00
Will ship international on net 5 terms!..
$21.00
7G-6MGBIC
N7 NTWK EXP MOD NEM 6 1000BX VIA MGBIC FOR 7G4282-41..
$30.00
7G-6MGBIC-A
ENTERASYS 7G-6MGBIC-A- Network Expansion Module (NEM) 6-Port 1000Base-X, mini-GBIC for the 7G4282-41..
$45.00
7G-6MGBIC-B
ENTERASYS 7G-6MGBIC-B Network Expansion Module (NEM) 6-Port 1000Base-X, mini-GBIC for the 7G4282-41..
$450.00
7G4202-12
ENTERASYS 7G4202-12- CARD ENTERASYS 7G4202-12- ..
$500.00
7G4202-30
7G4202-30 Enterasys DIST FWD ENGINE 30PT 10/100/1000 RJ45, Enterasys DFE 30X 10 100 1000BASETX RJ4..
$245.00
7G4202-30 Enterasys DIST FWD ENGINE 30PT 10/100/1000 RJ45 (heat sink hooks are broken off)..
$150.00
7G4202-60
7G4202-60 Enterasys DIST FWD ENGINE 60PT 10/100/1000 RJ45 ..
$325.00
7G4202-60
Enterasys 7G420-60 DIST FWD ENGINE 60PT 10/100/1000 RJ45. (minor damage to front ports)..
$175.00
7G4202-60
7G4202-60 Enterasys DIST FWD ENGINE 60PT 10/100/1000 RJ45..
$210.00
7G4202-72
ENTERASYS 7G4202-72 Gb E-NET DFE 72 PORT LINE CARD 7G4202-72..
$450.00
7G4202-72
ENTERASYS 7G4202-72 Gb E-NET DFE 72 PORT LINE CARD 7G4202-72..
$350.00
7G4205-72
Enterasys 7G4205-72 Platinum Distributed Forwarding 72-Port Engine7G4205-72..
$190.00
7G4270-12
Enterasys 7G4270-12 Platinum DFE with 12 1000Base-X mini-GBIC Slots..
$250.00
7G4280-19
Enterasys 7G4280-19 Platinum DFE with 18 1000Base-X Ports via mini-GBIC7G4280-19..
$175.00
7G4282-41
Enterasys Matrix N-Series Platinum DFE with 40 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports via RJ45 connectors and on..
$175.00
7G4282-49
Enterasys DFE PLATINUM 48PORT10/100/1000 BASE-TX PORTS RJ45 1 NEM SLOT 48-Port 1000Base Gigabit Eth..
$225.00
7G4282-49
Enterasys 7G4282-49 DFE PLATINUM 48PORT10/100/1000 BASE-TX PORTS RJ45 1 NEM SLOT 48-Port 1000Base Gi..
$450.00
7H4202-72
Enterasys 7H4202-72 N7 7 Fast Enet Platinum DFE 72 Gig Ports RJ457H4202-72..
$195.00
7H4203-72
Enterasys 7H4203-72 Matrix DFE 7H4203-72 Module Distributed Forwarding Engine..
$275.00
7H4382-25
ENTERASYS 7H4382-25- CARD ENTERASYS 7H4382-25-..
$250.00
7H4382-49
ENTERASYS 7H4382-49- CARD ENTERASYS 7H4382-49- Platinum DFE, (48) 10/100Base-TX Ports RJ45, (1) Exp...
$219.00
7H4385-49
Enterasys 7H4385-49 Matrix N-Series Platinum DFE with 48 10/100 Ethernet ports via RJ45 connectors, ..
$500.00
7k4290-02
ENTERASYS MATRIX 7K4290-02 DFE 2 PORT 10 GIGABIT MODULE DFE 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet 10GBase FC Modul..
$520.00
7K4297-02
ENTERASYS 7K4297-02 DFE Distributing Forwarding Engine 10G 2-Port XFP ENET ENTERASYS 7K4297-02..
$1,590.00
7K4297-04
ENTERASYS 7K4297-04 DFE DISTRIBUTING FORWARDING ENGINE 10G 4-PORT XFP ENET ENTERASYS 7K4297-04..
$2,495.00
7KR4290-02
Enterasys Networks 7KR4290-02, Matrix N-Series Diamond DFE with 2 10-Gigabit Ethernet 10GBase XenPak..
$1,495.00
7KR4297-04
Enterasys 7KR4297-04 Platinum Distributed Forwarding Engine DFE Module four 10-Gbps Ethernet port ..
$3,250.00
Will ship international on net 5 terms!..
$20.00
ATM Access Module INB to ATM..
$425.00
SM9000 MMAC Power supply..
$20.00
9C306
Cabletron/Enterasys 9C306, (SM) Superswitch Switching Module 2-RS232 9C306 Cabletron/Enterasys 9C..
$95.00
9C306
Cabletron 9C306 SM..
$20.00
MMAC Plus Fan Module..
$20.00
Smartswitch FDDI Blade w Fiber FDDI..
$21.00
Will ship international on net 5 terms!..
$20.00
A2H123-24
A2H123-24 is a stackable Fast Ethernet switch, which can be adapted and scaled to help meet your net..
$330.00
Enterasys A2H124-24 24 port managed switch. ..
$50.00
Enterasys A2H124-24FX, SecureStack A2 with (24) 100Base-FX MTRJ ports, (2) mini-GBIC ports, and (2) ..
$695.00
Will ship international on net 5 terms!..
$10.00