NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.

Emulex

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
00P4297
2 GB FIBRE CHANNEL PCI-X ADPT..
$40.00
EM212-LP3TA-MB
EMULEX EM212-LP3TA-MB 2GB/SFP FIBER CHANNEL GBIC , FC DUAL RATE 850nm EMULEX..
$12.00
ER2010293-05
Emulex ER2010293-05 NetJet card Print Server, 1x Console port, 1x utp port, 1x BNC port Emulex ER201..
$20.00
32-Bit PCI Fiber Channel Adapter..
$195.00
PCI fiber channel adapter..
$195.00
Gigabit Fiber PCI Host Adaper with 1000Base SX GBIC installed..
$75.00
Gigabit Fiber PCI Host adapter card..
$50.00
2 Gigabit SFP PCI Fiber Card in Unisys..
$40.00
FC1120005-02C Emulex LightPulse 4GB Single Port Fibre PCI-E..
$495.00
FC1120006-02A Emulex Lightpulse 4GB Single Port Fibre PCI-X..
$395.00
Gigabit Fibre PCI Host..
$95.00
EMULEX LIGHT PULSE LH5000 DIGITAL FIBRE HUB 1 CONSOLE PORT, 1 10 BASET PORT, 8 GBIC PORTS LH5000..
$95.00
FC1120006-02A Emulex Lightpulse 4GB Single Port Fibre PCI-X..
$395.00
LPE12002-M8
Emulex LPE12002-M8 LIGHTPULSE 8GB DUAL CHANNEL PCI-EXPRESS 3.3 LOW PROFILE FIBRE CHANNEL HOST BUS AD..
$395.00
Netque NQO3 refurbished -..
$250.00
OCE14102-NM
Emulex OCE14102-NM OneConnect 10Gigabit ethernet card 10GB ENET 2PORT SFP+ PCIE3.0 X8 10GB/S NIC w/ ..
$395.00
Emulex performax 4000 terminal server..
$495.00